USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2019 USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships
Friday, July 5, 2019 - Monday, July 8, 2019
Prince George Sports and Learning Complex
Landover, MD

RESULTS
Licensed to QW Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/29/2019 11:48 AM
     2019 Potomac Valley Association Championship   - 7/5/2019 to 7/8/2019     
                   Prince George's Sports and Learn Complex                    
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hooker Askew, McKinley       Marlboro Boy           15.49      15.52   1.1  1 
  2 Esene, Jordan                Glenarden Tr           16.57      16.28   0.5  2 
  3 Moore-Wiggins, Arielle       Durham Strid           16.52      16.39   1.1  1 
  4 Gardner, Drew                Comets of Ch           16.55      16.64   0.5  2 
  5 Roberts, Gabriella           Charlotte Fl           16.87      16.88   1.1  1 
  6 Wells, Olivia                Jacksonville           16.97      16.91   0.5  2 
  7 Tinch-Jacob, Bailey          Track Expres           17.12      16.95   0.5  2 
  8 Taggart, Aubrey              Firebirds At           16.93      17.07   0.5  2 
  9 Gadson, Kyana                Charlotte Fl           16.93      17.13   1.1  1 
 10 Chatman, Jaikyiah            Rocky Mount            17.17      17.23   0.5  2 
 11 Brooks, Khloe                House of Spe           17.04      17.85   1.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hooker Askew, McKinley       Marlboro Boy           32.56      32.67  -0.4  2 
  2 Phillips, Tori               Turbo Track            34.35      33.65  -1.5  1 
  3 Long, Brandi                 The Greensbo           34.92      34.53  -0.4  2 
  4 Blackwell, Taylore           Vision Elite           35.60      34.58  -1.5  1 
  5 Gardner, Drew                Comets of Ch           35.80      35.92  -0.4  2 
  6 Coleman, Riley               Firebirds At           35.28      36.05  -0.4  2 
  7 Gadson, Kyana                Charlotte Fl           35.43      36.52  -1.5  1 
  8 Wells, Olivia                Jacksonville           36.39      36.67  -0.4  2 
  9 Molette, Alaijah             Charlotte Fl           36.98      37.81  -1.5  1 
 10 Yeldell, Londyn              Charlotte Fl           37.35      38.21  -1.5  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Long, Brandi                 The Greensbo         1:21.64    1:17.27   1 
  2 Gudger, Imari                Firebirds At         1:22.45    1:17.91   2 
  3 Mbetcha, Sasha               Firebirds At         1:23.21    1:19.22   2 
  4 Scott, Paris                 Montgomery C         1:19.11    1:20.11   2 
  5 Yeldell, Londyn              Charlotte Fl         1:28.26    1:21.82   2 
  6 Coleman, Riley               Firebirds At         1:21.77    1:22.77   1 
  7 Blackwell, Taylore           Vision Elite         1:26.00    1:24.86   1 
  8 Tinch-Jacob, Bailey          Track Expres         1:27.03    1:26.50   1 
  9 Simon, Madison               Carolina All         1:34.64    1:27.21   1 
 10 Jubilee, Kiera               Firebirds At         1:29.62    1:27.49   1 
 11 Brooks, Khloe                House of Spe         1:29.13    1:31.38   2 
 12 Whitley, Camille             Carolina All         1:41.62    1:42.10   1 
 13 Smith, Kailey                Triangle Cha         1:40.64    1:46.79   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clarke, Sydney               Marlboro Boy         2:53.67    2:51.52  
  2 Wilson, Nakiyah              Rocky Mount          3:02.96    2:57.56  
  3 Coleman, Riley               Firebirds At         3:04.15    2:59.93  
  4 Mbetcha, Sasha               Firebirds At         3:08.48    3:01.39  
  5 Pryce, Madison               Montgomery C         3:22.37    3:06.70  
  6 Bramlett, Farrah             12-Unattache         3:00.26    3:08.35  
  7 Gudger, Imari                Firebirds At         3:09.73    3:13.34  
  8 Blackwell, Taylore           Vision Elite         3:07.89    3:18.50  
  9 Yeldell, Londyn              Charlotte Fl         3:23.58    3:20.50  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clarke, Sydney               Marlboro Boy         5:53.89    5:47.23  
  2 Wilson, Nakiyah              Rocky Mount          6:11.74    6:15.95  
  3 Mbetcha, Sasha               Firebirds At         6:37.05    6:30.32  
  4 Neufeld, Chloe               McLean Youth         7:51.84    7:42.91  
  5 Wysling, Elsie               Catonsville          8:03.15    9:02.97  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track  'A'                              1:06.68    1:06.93  
  2 Charlotte Flights  'A'                            1:11.23    1:09.44  
  3 Durham Striders Track  'A'                        1:11.43    1:15.36  
  4 Glenarden Track  'B'                              1:19.65    1:18.89  
  5 Rocky Mount Parks & Recreati  'A'                 1:21.80    1:21.41  
  6 Usa-Ja  'A'                                       1:19.41    1:24.75  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marlboro Boys & Girls  'A'                        5:49.11    5:40.08  
  2 Glenarden Track  'A'                              6:08.89    5:40.52  
  3 Glenarden Track  'B'                              7:17.80    6:52.09  
  4 Rocky Mount Parks & Recreati  'A'                 5:30.00    6:54.49  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Fuller, Kennedy              Durham Strid           2.34m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
     3.26m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) 2.81m(NWI) 2.63m(NWI) 2.96m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Phillips, Tori               Turbo Track            6.24m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.72m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI) 2.88m(NWI)
  3 Long, Brandi                 The Greensbo           2.76m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
     FOUL      2.82m(NWI) FOUL      PASS      2.89m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Moore-Wiggins, Arielle       Durham Strid           2.64m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
     2.37m(NWI) 2.64m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI) 2.36m(NWI) 2.30m(NWI) 2.43m(NWI)
  5 Pringley, Michelle           Durham Strid           2.55m      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
     2.38m(NWI) 2.13m(NWI) 2.57m(NWI) 2.40m(NWI) 2.51m(NWI) 2.28m(NWI)
  6 Thomas, Olivia               McLean Youth           1.83m      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
     FOUL      1.70m(NWI) 1.87m(NWI) 1.99m(NWI) 2.12m(NWI) 2.49m(NWI)
  7 Buckmon, Demi                Cavalier Cav           2.56m      2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
     1.62m(NWI) FOUL      2.04m(NWI) 2.28m(NWI) FOUL      2.19m(NWI)
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Mya                   Charlotte Fl           13.54      14.10  -2.1  2 
  2 Davis, Gabrielle             Bull City Ex           14.05      14.33  -1.2  1 
  3 Erby, Da'Nasha               Charlotte Fl           14.52      14.60  -1.2  1 
  4 Currie, Victoria             Run U Xpress           14.37      14.62  -2.1  2 
  5 Phillips, Taleah             Turbo Track            14.35      14.67  -2.1  2 
  6 Chase, Maya                  Owings Mills           14.70      15.13  -2.1  2 
  7 Sparrow, Nia                 Comets of Ch           15.20      15.39  -1.2  1 
  8 Peyton, Khloe                Firebirds At           14.68      15.48  -1.2  1 
  9 Diallo, Marlyatou            Usa-Ja                 15.52      16.02  -2.1  2 
 10 Reaves, Hailey               Glenarden Tr           15.53      16.07  -2.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Welbon, Tiana                Firebirds At           27.43      27.26   0.5  2 
  2 Jackson, Shari               Run U Xpress           29.36      28.95  -0.2  1 
  3 Davis, Mya                   Charlotte Fl           28.96      28.99  -0.2  1 
  4 Currie, Victoria             Run U Xpress           29.71      29.34   0.5  2 
  5 Davis, Gabrielle             Bull City Ex           31.15      29.99  -0.2  1 
  6 McGowan, Harmoni             Oxon Hill Bo           31.28      30.67   0.5  2 
  7 Phillips, Taleah             Turbo Track            31.30      30.69   0.5  2 
  8 Gardner, Jamia               Glenarden Tr           31.63      30.75   0.5  2 
  9 Erby, Da'Nasha               Charlotte Fl           30.89      30.86  -0.2  1 
 10 Scott, Eireni                Firebirds At           31.47      30.90  -0.2  1 
 11 Sparrow, Nia                 Comets of Ch           32.16      31.60   0.5  2 
 12 Taylor, Sydney               Virginia Pri           31.30      31.95  -0.2  1 
 13 Smith, Akeelah               Charlotte Fl           33.44      32.00  -0.2  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Welbon, Tiana                Firebirds At         1:00.20    1:00.86   2 
  2 Jackson, Shari               Run U Xpress         1:07.11    1:06.27   1 
  3 Alexander, Aria              Bull City Ex         1:07.36    1:06.47   1 
  4 Davis, Saniyah               Track Expres         1:12.26    1:09.58   2 
  5 Garrett, Tiffany             Glenarden Tr         1:10.29    1:09.85   2 
  6 Phillips, Taleah             Turbo Track          1:09.21    1:10.10   2 
  7 Scott, Eireni                Firebirds At         1:10.52    1:11.35   1 
  8 Locke, Kymri                 Charlotte Fl         1:13.70    1:11.39   1 
  9 McGowan, Harmoni             Oxon Hill Bo         1:14.31    1:11.45   2 
 10 Moore, Taraji                Charlotte Fl         1:19.56    1:11.60   1 
 11 Foster, Kamille              South Charlo         1:12.54    1:12.66   1 
 12 McKever, Liana               Bull City Ex         1:17.65    1:15.86   1 
 13 Eugene, Leae                 Run U Xpress         1:17.18    1:17.51   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Welbon, Tiana                Firebirds At         2:34.90    2:30.32   2 
  2 Fruge, Destiny               Firebirds At         2:45.94    2:43.24   2 
  3 Davis, Saniyah               Track Expres         2:47.72    2:46.04   2 
  4 Davis, Candrice              Rocky Mount          2:55.44    2:46.43   2 
  5 Clarke, Reagan               Marlboro Boy         2:50.93    2:48.19   2 
  6 Mbetcha, Manuela             Firebirds At         2:46.78    2:48.98   2 
  7 Roberts, Nylah               Rocky Mount          2:55.67    2:51.67   1 
  8 Muhammad, Nadiyah            Rocky Mount          2:56.00    2:53.62   1 
  9 Locke, Kymri                 Charlotte Fl         3:00.86    2:55.09   1 
 10 McKever, Liana               Bull City Ex         3:04.31    2:55.54   1 
 11 Eugene, Leae                 Run U Xpress         3:03.64    2:55.56   1 
 12 Hensley, Cate                Mach 1 Track         3:00.28    2:56.16   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fruge, Destiny               Firebirds At         5:30.95    5:33.80  
  2 Mbetcha, Manuela             Firebirds At         5:35.74    5:41.87  
  3 Davis, Candrice              Rocky Mount          5:40.91    5:50.94  
  4 Clarke, Reagan               Marlboro Boy         5:51.12    6:04.03  
  5 Safford, Coraline            Marlboro Boy         6:16.73    6:26.68  
  6 Neufeld, Elle                McLean Youth         7:34.93    7:20.34  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Charlotte Flights  'A'                              58.79      57.62   2 
  2 Rocky Mount Parks & Recreati  'A'                 1:01.64      59.17   2 
  3 Glenarden Track  'A'                              1:00.67      59.56   2 
  4 Run U Xpress  'A'                                   59.68      59.92   1 
  5 Usa-Ja  'A'                                       1:01.63    1:02.47   1 
  6 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                           1:04.06    1:04.27   1 
  7 Glenarden Track  'C'                              1:05.15    1:04.45   1 
  8 Glenarden Track  'B'                              1:03.02    1:05.00   1 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bull City Express  'A'                            4:55.13    4:49.89  
  2 Glenarden Track  'A'                              4:58.32    4:51.61  
  3 Rocky Mount Parks & Recreati  'A'                 4:48.29    4:58.58  
  4 Charlotte Flights  'A'                            5:15.99    5:11.68  
  5 Glenarden Track  'B'                              5:44.57    5:42.56  
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wells, Kendell               Sandhills Tr          16.57m     17.95m      58-11 
      15.39m  15.57m  13.24m  17.95m  15.34m  10.95m
  2 Knudson, Sophie              McLean Youth          16.67m     17.91m      58-09 
      15.40m  15.72m  15.16m  16.59m  17.91m  16.32m
  3 Thomas, Sydney               Firebirds At          10.66m     12.89m      42-03 
      9.58m  12.71m  12.74m  12.89m  11.18m  11.22m
  4 Edwards, Laurelle            Randallstown          14.06m     12.86m      42-02 
      10.53m  12.86m  12.05m  11.48m  10.12m  12.45m
  5 Mosley, Jasmyn               Jacksonville          11.59m     12.44m      40-10 
      12.44m  9.89m  7.11m  6.78m  11.40m  8.72m
  6 Foster, Kamille              House of Spe          12.13m     12.26m      40-03 
      12.26m  9.70m  8.43m  10.20m  11.34m  11.23m
  7 Lewis, Brooklynn             CB Fundament                     11.06m      36-03 
      9.96m  10.59m  10.60m  11.06m  9.61m  10.61m
  8 Adams, Temple                Glenarden Tr           9.07m      7.76m      25-05 
      6.42m  6.16m  7.42m  FOUL  7.76m  7.58m
  9 Massey, Cloe                 Marlboro Boy           9.60m      7.67m      25-02 
      6.71m  6.73m  7.67m  7.22m  6.08m  6.98m
 
Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Saniyah               Track Expres             30.96   NWI    417
  2 Smith, Akeelah               Charlotte Fl             31.64   NWI    374
  3 Rainer, Laila                Glenarden Tr             33.60   NWI    260
  4 Evans, Mikayla               Glenarden Tr             34.86   NWI    197
  5 Knudson, Sophie              McLean Youth             34.93   NWI    194
 
Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Knudson, Sophie              McLean Youth             1.15m    3-09.25    266
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Smith, Akeelah               Charlotte Fl             1.10m    3-07.25    222
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX    P 
  2 Davis, Saniyah               Track Expres             1.10m    3-07.25    222
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX    P 
  4 Rainer, Laila                Glenarden Tr             0.90m    2-11.50     71
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O   XO  XXX    P    P    P    P    P 
  4 Evans, Mikayla               Glenarden Tr             0.90m    2-11.50     71
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    P    O  XXX    P    P    P    P    P 
 
Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rainer, Laila                Glenarden Tr             5.87m   19-03.25    263
      5.87m  5.34m  5.25m            
  2 Knudson, Sophie              McLean Youth             5.35m   17-06.75    230
      3.74m  5.35m  5.23m            
  3 Davis, Saniyah               Track Expres             4.49m   14-08.75    176
      4.49m  4.02m  3.82m            
  4 Evans, Mikayla               Glenarden Tr             3.81m   12-06.00    134
      3.25m  3.27m  3.81m            
  5 Smith, Akeelah               Charlotte Fl             3.73m   12-03.00    130
      3.73m  2.87m  3.08m            
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Saniyah               Track Expres             686        815     
  2 Smith, Akeelah               Charlotte Fl                        726     
  3 Knudson, Sophie              McLean Youth                        690     
  4 Rainer, Laila                Glenarden Tr                        594     
  5 Evans, Mikayla               Glenarden Tr                        402     
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Safford, Coraline            Marlboro Boy        12:32.00   11:09.13  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Payne, Payton                Glenarden Tr           11.90      12.03  -0.7  3 
  2 Mundle, Alisia               Charlotte Fl           12.95      13.05  -0.5  1 
  3 Solomon, Naaema              Usa-Ja                 13.49      13.36  -0.7  3 
  4 Griffis, Mckenzie            Run U Xpress           13.32      13.39  -0.5  1 
  5 Showell, Aiana               Comets of Ch           13.73      13.69  -0.4  2 
  6 Johnson, Jazmyn              House of Spe           13.85      13.73  -0.4  2 
  7 McCullough, Carleigh         Run U Xpress           13.87      13.75  -0.7  3 
  8 Tucker, Coryn                Charlotte Fl           13.84      13.87  -0.5  1 
  9 Parker, Amira                Bowie Boys &           14.10      13.91  -0.4  2 
 10 Gomez, Raylynn               Firebirds At           13.98      14.00  -0.7  3 
 11 Wells, Mia                   Jacksonville           14.14      14.09  -0.5  1 
 12 Wise, Noni                   Bull City Ex           13.54      14.85  -0.7  3 
 13 Bowers, Keziah               CB Fundament           17.25      16.55  -0.4  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Payne, Payton                Glenarden Tr           24.46      24.67   0.2  2 
  2 White, Gabrielle             Glenarden Tr           26.19      26.40  -1.9  1 
  3 Harris, Mihaly               Run U Xpress           26.73      26.99   0.2  2 
  4 Solomon, Naaema              Usa-Ja                 28.91      27.44  -1.9  1 
  5 Davis, Tressia               New Wave Tra           28.28      27.59   0.2  2 
  6 McCullough, Carleigh         Run U Xpress           28.12      27.96   0.2  2 
  7 Griffis, Mckenzie            Run U Xpress           27.54      28.25  -1.9  1 
  8 Edington, Sophia             Owings Mills           28.12      28.70  -1.9  1 
  9 Showell, Aiana               Comets of Ch           28.96      28.87   0.2  2 
 10 McDaniel, Sanaya             Run U Xpress           28.61      28.94  -1.9  1 
 11 Toppin, Nevaeya              Columbia Exp           31.25      33.36   0.2  2 
 12 Bowers, Keziah               CB Fundament           36.14      35.16  -1.9  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mundle, Alisia               Charlotte Fl         1:02.02    1:00.08   1 
  2 Perkins, Abrianna            Run U Xpress         1:01.12    1:00.61   1 
  3 Rothwell, Morgan             Glenarden Tr         1:00.55    1:01.11   2 
  4 Davis, Tressia               New Wave Tra         1:02.63    1:01.38   1 
  5 Showell, Aiana               Comets of Ch         1:03.90    1:02.22   2 
  6 Harris, Mihaly               Run U Xpress         1:02.54    1:02.99   2 
  7 Farquharson, Laila           Glenarden Tr         1:03.52    1:03.92   1 
  8 Porter, Mara                 Firebirds At         1:02.12    1:04.38   2 
  9 Edington, Sophia             Owings Mills         1:03.99    1:04.65   2 
 10 Tyson, Sky Bleu              Charlotte Fl         1:05.02    1:05.11   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Abrianna            Run U Xpress         2:29.80    2:30.19   2 
  2 Mizzell, Keysha              Rocky Mount          2:43.76    2:32.68   1 
  3 Tyson, Sky Bleu              Charlotte Fl         2:35.62    2:34.90   2 
  4 Lynn, Tatum                  Marlboro Boy         2:41.63    2:36.75   1 
  5 Goins, Ge'Kayla              Durham Strid         2:39.93    2:39.18   2 
  6 Rolly, Calypso               10-Unattache         2:38.80    2:40.39   2 
  7 Blackwell, Jaelynn           Vision Elite         2:37.31    2:43.56   2 
  8 Porter, Mara                 Firebirds At         2:33.85    2:43.67   2 
  9 Slusser, Gianna              Carolina Eag         2:49.39    2:47.56   1 
 10 Stephens, Gillian            Glenarden Tr         2:37.24    2:52.07   2 
 11 Mouzon, Kahmora              Turbo Track          2:57.55    2:59.84   1 
 12 Bright, Niani                New Wave Tra         3:07.15    3:07.33   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barton, Emily Caroline       Greensboro P         5:19.36    5:17.61  
  2 Kilosky, Miya                Firebirds At         5:15.72    5:17.77  
  3 Mizzell, Keysha              Rocky Mount          5:26.91    5:33.95  
  4 Stephens, Gillian            Glenarden Tr         5:31.47    5:34.82  
  5 Calway, Hazel                McLean Youth         6:47.38    6:13.46  
  6 Parks, Kennedie              Bull City Ex         6:52.40    6:23.38  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barton, Emily Caroline       Greensboro P        11:31.50   11:25.38  
  2 Kilosky, Miya                Firebirds At        11:21.66   11:25.88  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Deen, Elizabeth              Greensboro C           12.02      12.22   NWI  2 
  2 White, Gabrielle             Glenarden Tr           12.99      12.93  -0.4  1 
  3 Hudson, Ashlyn               Bull City Ex           14.00      14.06  -0.4  1 
  4 Cotton, D'Anna               Durham Strid           14.31      14.17   NWI  2 
  5 McFadden, D'Yahni            Durham Strid           14.73      14.36  -0.4  1 
  6 Thompson, Kendall            Marlboro Boy           15.34      14.58  -0.4  1 
  7 Arrington, Samone            Durham Strid           14.68      14.70   NWI  2 
  8 McCullough, Carleigh         Run U Xpress           15.70      15.21   NWI  2 
  9 Packingham, Brooke           Durham Strid           15.92      15.24  -0.4  1 
 10 Edwards, Ariyah              Turbo Track            15.36      15.27   NWI  2 
 11 Etheridge, April             Marlboro Boy           18.71      17.20   NWI  2 
 12 Missick, Roneya              Marlboro Boy           17.88      17.96   NWI  2 
 13 Wilkinson, Kennedy           Marlboro Boy           18.75      18.67  -0.4  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenarden Track  'A'                                50.15      48.52q  2 
     1) Rothwell, Morgan                2) Payne, Payton                  
     3) McEwen, Laura                   4) White, Gabrielle               
  2 Run U Xpress  'A'                                   53.39      52.13q  2 
     1) Griffis, Mckenzie               2) Harris, Mihaly                 
     3) McDaniel, Sanaya                4) Perkins, Abrianna              
  3 Glenarden Track  'B'                                53.87      55.07q  1 
     1) Nolan, Denise                   2) Stewart, Anya                  
     3) Farquharson, Laila              4) Badu, Alexis                   
  4 Charlotte Flights  'A'                              56.08      55.98q  2 
     1) Cromartie-Patterson, London     2) Matthews, Jaselle              
     3) Walker, Antiana                 4) Tucker, Coryn                  
  5 Glenarden Track  'C'                                56.93      56.01q  1 
     1) Carter, Deseray                 2) M, Nah'la                      
     3) Rainer, Sanaa                   4) Rawlings, Niyah                
  6 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                             54.44      56.47q  2 
     1) Jones, Taylor                   2) Ayungo, Amira                  
     3) Juarez, Elena                   4) Gomez, Raylynn                 
  7 Charlotte Flights  'B'                              57.05      56.85q  2 
     1) Rogers, Grace                   2) Brown, Morgan                  
     3) Crayton, Samyrah                4) Polk, Brianna                  
  8 Usa-Ja  'B'                                         58.95      58.44q  1 
     1) Anani, Nora                     2) Diallo, Ramatoulaye            
     3) Smith, Laila                    4) Hathaway, Emily                
 -- Usa-Ja  'A'                                         57.46         DQ   2  Rule 163.4
     1) Asante, Deborah                 2) Attike, Grace                  
     3) Solomon, Naaema                 4) Pougoum, Kassandra             
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenarden Track  'A'                                48.52      49.25  
  2 Run U Xpress  'A'                                   52.13      52.44  
  3 Glenarden Track  'B'                                55.07      53.20  
  4 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                             56.47      54.44  
  5 Usa-Ja  'B'                                         58.44      54.61  
  6 Charlotte Flights  'A'                              55.98      55.07  
  7 Glenarden Track  'C'                                56.01      55.39  
  8 Charlotte Flights  'B'                              56.85      57.57  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track  'A'                              4:23.22    4:22.83   2 
  2 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                           4:33.44    4:31.57   1 
  3 Durham Striders Track  'A'                        4:46.09    4:33.33   1 
  4 Usa-Ja  'A'                                       4:47.17    4:40.31   2 
  5 Charlotte Flights  'A'                            5:11.42    4:49.71   2 
  6 Glenarden Track  'B'                              4:41.27    4:52.95   2 
  7 Bowie Boys & Girls Trackster  'A'                 4:54.86    4:58.04   1 
  8 Usa-Ja  'B'                                       5:14.46    5:05.90   1 
  9 Glenarden Track  'C'                              5:22.17    5:07.28   1 
 10 Marlboro Boys & Girls  'A'                        5:16.88    5:11.92   2 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track  'A'                             11:30.00   11:37.30  
     1) Bailey, Kamilah                 2) Stephens, Gillian              
     3) Simpson, Autumn                 4) Jefferson, Michelle            
  2 Marlboro Boys & Girls  'A'                       12:32.54   12:46.72  
     1) Wilkinson, Kennedy              2) Slade, Ari                     
     3) Dorsey, Cabria                  4) Lynn, Tatum                    
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Deen, Elizabeth              Greensboro C           5.36m      5.77m   5.6  18-11.25 
     5.48m(+0.0) FOUL      5.75m(1.6) 5.26m(4.8) 5.77m(5.6) 5.28m(3.1)
  2 McEwen, Laura                Glenarden Tr           4.36m      4.71m   3.7  15-05.50 
     4.71m(3.7) FOUL      4.41m(4.4) 4.46m(4.0) 4.62m(3.7) FOUL     
  3 Badu, Alexis                 Glenarden Tr           4.35m      4.48m   4.5  14-08.50 
     4.46m(0.5) 4.42m(4.6) 4.48m(4.5) 4.16m(4.6) 4.01m(4.5) 4.39m(0.3)
  4 Porter, Mara                 Firebirds At           4.62m      4.46m   2.6  14-07.75 
     4.31m(0.1) 4.06m(3.0) 4.32m(3.3) 4.30m(4.7) 4.30m(3.9) 4.46m(2.6)
  5 Davis, Tressia               New Wave Tra           4.11m      4.24m   5.5  13-11.00 
     4.02m(3.7) FOUL      4.04m(1.7) 4.21m(1.6) 4.13m(5.3) 4.24m(5.5)
  6 Goins, Ge'Kayla              Durham Strid           4.51m      4.14m  +0.0  13-07.00 
     4.14m(+0.0) 3.92m(3.8) 3.98m(2.7) 3.98m(3.7) 4.10m(4.8) FOUL     
  7 Small, Te'Yonna              Fayetteville           4.03m      3.88m   4.1  12-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.47m(5.2) 3.29m(3.7) 3.62m(4.7) 3.88m(4.1)
  8 Hill, Zyira                  Firebirds At           3.75m      3.44m   3.7  11-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      3.44m(3.7) FOUL     
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brinkley, Ryley              Island Glide          20.91m     20.48m      67-02 
      17.88m  20.05m  20.48m  19.02m  19.22m  FOUL
  2 Harris, Kennedi              Durham Strid          19.73m     17.43m      57-02 
      17.43m  17.35m  6.50m  16.87m  15.91m  16.69m
  3 Dorsey, Cabria               Marlboro Boy          14.44m     16.47m      54-00 
      3.14m  14.54m  15.00m  16.47m  5.92m  13.60m
  4 James, Jaelynn               Marlboro Boy          11.78m     15.40m      50-06 
      12.96m  10.60m  13.48m  10.81m  15.40m  14.19m
  5 Brown, Kennedi               Marlboro Boy          15.36m     15.31m      50-03 
      13.11m  FOUL  15.31m  13.60m  11.66m  15.07m
  6 Phillips, Journy             Marlboro Boy          12.23m     14.78m      48-06 
      13.69m  13.26m  14.43m  13.98m  14.78m  FOUL
  7 Slade, Ari                   Marlboro Boy          12.33m     14.75m      48-05 
      11.50m  12.06m  FOUL  14.75m  14.75m  13.37m
  8 Wilkinson, Kennedy           Marlboro Boy          13.53m     13.25m      43-06 
      FOUL  8.77m  10.60m  13.25m  12.98m  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barr, Olivia                 Potomac Vall          28.28m     24.06m      78-11 
      24.06m  19.09m  23.30m  21.48m  22.60m  23.51m
  2 Griffith, Blair              10-Unattache          20.93m     22.74m      74-07 
      18.69m  19.51m  17.68m  21.06m  14.49m  22.74m
  3 Brinkley, Ryley              Island Glide          24.12m     21.02m      68-11 
      21.02m  12.83m  20.75m  18.45m  19.64m  18.16m
  4 Wells, Mia                   Jacksonville          17.86m     19.64m      64-05 
      15.46m  15.49m  18.93m  19.64m  16.88m  18.03m
  5 Ayungo, Amira                Firebirds At          23.08m     18.95m      62-02 
      18.21m  17.78m  18.95m  17.01m  18.09m  17.18m
  6 Gadson, Kya                  Charlotte Fl          17.70m     17.90m      58-09 
      16.42m  17.59m  14.93m  17.06m  17.90m  16.79m
  7 Parsons, Kiera               10-Unattache          17.06m     16.75m      54-11 
      16.75m  16.75m  15.57m  15.57m  14.78m  15.64m
  8 Mosley, Sanaa                Jacksonville          15.38m     15.42m      50-07 
      14.65m  15.42m  12.59m  14.85m  13.60m  13.16m
  9 Nolan, Denise                Glenarden Tr          12.55m     13.65m      44-09 
      12.11m  13.24m  11.86m  13.65m  11.96m  10.68m
 10 Adams, Taylor                Glenarden Tr          14.71m     13.10m      43-00 
      11.79m  13.10m  11.85m         
 11 Bowers, Keziah               CB Fundament          14.76m     10.93m      35-10 
      8.20m  10.93m  9.95m         
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Jaelynn           Vision Elite           2:40.13     571
  2 Hudson, Ashlyn               Bull City Ex           2:54.31     420
  3 M, Nah'la                    Glenarden Tr           2:56.96     394
  4 McEwen, Laura                Glenarden Tr           3:20.00     202
 -- Stewart, Anya                Glenarden Tr                DQ   Rule163.5
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McEwen, Laura                Glenarden Tr             14.31   0.1  2    801
  2 Hudson, Ashlyn               Bull City Ex             14.52   0.1  2    773
  3 Blackwell, Jaelynn           Vision Elite             16.04   0.1  2    579
  4 Stewart, Anya                Glenarden Tr             16.34  -0.5  1    543
 -- M, Nah'la                    Glenarden Tr                DQ  -0.5  1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McEwen, Laura                Glenarden Tr             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Blackwell, Jaelynn           Vision Elite             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Hudson, Ashlyn               Bull City Ex             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Stewart, Anya                Glenarden Tr             1.27m    4-02.00    379
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 M, Nah'la                    Glenarden Tr             1.17m    3-10.00    284
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McEwen, Laura                Glenarden Tr             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75    464
     4.17m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI)            
  2 Hudson, Ashlyn               Bull City Ex             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    324
     2.63m(NWI) FOUL      4.07m(NWI)            
  3 M, Nah'la                    Glenarden Tr             4.03m   NWI  13-02.75    315
     3.62m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI)            
  4 Stewart, Anya                Glenarden Tr             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50    290
     3.92m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
  5 Blackwell, Jaelynn           Vision Elite             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75    263
     3.38m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI)            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Ashlyn               Bull City Ex             8.02m   26-03.75    401
      7.76m  8.02m  7.71m            
  2 Blackwell, Jaelynn           Vision Elite             7.66m   25-01.75    377
      7.66m  6.69m  6.57m            
  3 McEwen, Laura                Glenarden Tr             7.08m   23-02.75    340
      6.58m  7.02m  7.08m            
  4 Stewart, Anya                Glenarden Tr             6.41m   21-00.50    297
      6.36m  6.23m  6.41m            
  5 M, Nah'la                    Glenarden Tr             4.77m   15-07.75    194
      4.36m  4.77m  4.17m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Ashlyn               Bull City Ex                       2452     
  2 McEwen, Laura                Glenarden Tr                       2341     
  3 Blackwell, Jaelynn           Vision Elite            2331       2324     
  4 Stewart, Anya                Glenarden Tr                       1509     
  5 M, Nah'la                    Glenarden Tr                       1187     
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnes, Aoi                  Fairfax Poli         9:13.00    9:56.04  
  2 Elliott, Mikayla             Randallstown        11:25.84   11:02.93  
  3 Simmons, Lauren              Randallstown        12:27.23   11:07.20  
  4 Threatt, Talosia             Run U Xpress        11:23.94   11:15.71  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
 -- Troadec, Arielle             Firebirds At           13.06        SCR  -0.3  1 
  1 Ofotan, Jade                 Glenarden Tr           12.33      12.26   0.3  3 
  2 Jackson, Shawnti             Run U Xpress           12.46      12.33  -0.3  1 
  3 Izevbigie, Oriri             10-Unattache           13.01      12.82   0.3  3 
  4 Hudson, Zaneta               Bull City Ex           12.95      12.85   0.6  2 
  5 Anani, Stella                Usa-Ja                 13.03      12.98   0.6  2 
  6 Darden, Nilijah              Greensboro C           13.01      13.13   0.3  3 
  7 Kier, Lyric                  Fairfax Poli           13.46      13.24   0.6  2 
  8 Mundle, Christina            Charlotte Fl           13.78      13.40   0.6  2 
  9 Blackwell, Alexandria        Greensboro P           13.72      13.46   0.3  3 
 10 Thornton, Sierra             Run U Xpress           13.64      13.65   0.3  3 
 11 Hollowell, Eriana            12-Unattache           14.06      13.83  -0.3  1 
 12 Toppin, Aniyah               Columbia Exp           13.21      13.99  -0.3  1 
 13 Tolin, Raquel                10-Unattache                      14.17   0.3  3 
 14 Mathis, Aviela               Mvp League             14.27      14.47  -0.3  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Shawnti             Run U Xpress           25.33      25.16  -1.5 
  2 Ofotan, Jade                 Glenarden Tr           25.73      25.28  -1.5 
  3 Darden, Nilijah              Greensboro C           26.98      27.17  -1.5 
  4 Thornton, Sierra             Run U Xpress           27.52      27.47  -1.5 
  5 Toppin, Aniyah               Columbia Exp           28.56      28.61  -1.5 
  6 Mathis, Aviela               Mvp League             29.30      29.12  -1.5 
  7 Banks, Saniya                12-Unattache           30.22      29.86  -1.5 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Shawnti             Run U Xpress           54.14      55.95   2 
  2 Moody, Princess              Marlboro Boy           57.60      58.77   1 
  3 Bigelow, Ryan                Glenarden Tr           59.99    1:00.04   2 
  4 Heiber, Shiane               Glenarden Tr         1:00.49    1:00.60   2 
  5 Wills, Mikayla               Track Expres         1:03.07    1:01.15   2 
  6 Glass, Janiya                Glenarden Tr         1:01.10    1:01.18   1 
  7 Wilson, Rachael              Apex Track           1:00.91    1:01.25   1 
  8 Pickett, Ke'Sondra           Rocky Mount          1:04.91    1:05.87   2 
  9 Tolin, Raquel                10-Unattache                    1:08.14   2 
 10 Banks, Saniya                12-Unattache         1:09.15    1:08.26   1 
 11 Crawley, Madison             12-Unattache         1:08.74    1:09.32   1 
 12 Forrest, Joelle              Gloucester Y         1:12.89    1:13.90   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thornton-Fillyaw, Terric     Glenarden Tr         2:29.97    2:26.03   2 
  2 Mathis, Carrington           Track Expres         2:33.97    2:28.42   2 
  3 Gandhi, Lucia                Greensboro P         2:38.23    2:32.43   2 
  4 McDonald, Allison            12-Unattache         2:39.25    2:36.57   2 
  5 MacGrath, Aidan              Eldersburg R         2:35.23    2:37.10   2 
  6 Rahman, Aliyah               Firebirds At         2:34.86    2:37.35   2 
  7 Kowe, Esther                 Glenarden Tr         2:44.07    2:41.29   1 
  8 Briggs, Leila                Glenarden Tr         2:40.39    2:43.19   1 
  9 Clemmons, Lilly              Durham Strid         2:44.43    2:47.58   1 
 10 Crawley, Madison             12-Unattache         2:57.45    2:49.74   1 
 11 Clayton, Abigail             Lee County T         2:48.78    3:08.66   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MacGrath, Aidan              Eldersburg R         5:07.29    5:13.25  
  2 Gandhi, Lucia                Greensboro P         5:19.94    5:17.41  
  3 Ducker, Maya                 Usa-Ja               5:26.63    5:31.93  
  4 Boonshaft, Morgan            Fit 180 Athl         5:36.64    5:35.35  
  5 Rolly, Thais                 Fairfax Poli         5:26.67    5:39.59  
  6 Reutinger, Abby              Greensboro P         5:48.47    5:46.01  
  7 Baker, Mya                   Gloucester Y         5:40.37    5:51.76  
  8 Watford, Camille             Bowie Boys &         6:24.41    6:37.05  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boonshaft, Morgan            Fit 180 Athl        11:29.73   11:20.91  
  2 Ducker, Maya                 Usa-Ja              11:54.95   12:06.39  
  3 Reutinger, Abby              Greensboro P        12:33.45   12:18.34  
  4 Clemmons, Lilly              Durham Strid        12:34.81   13:42.01  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Rahman, Aliyah               Firebirds At           15.88      15.51   1.8  1 
  2 Hudson, Zaneta               Bull City Ex           15.71      15.65   0.6  2 
  3 Crumpler, Kyla               Durham Strid           16.93      16.24   1.8  1 
  4 Mitchell, Nierra             Oxon Hill Bo           19.07      17.13   0.6  2 
  5 Igwe, Chiamaka               House of Spe           17.48      17.17   1.8  1 
  6 Walker, Bailey               Virginia Pri           17.05      17.21   0.6  2 
  7 Shah, Alima                  Durham Strid           17.01      17.37   0.6  2 
  8 Stuard, Johanna              Ashburn Elit           18.70      17.79   1.8  1 
  9 Hall, Billi                  Glenarden Tr           19.11      18.76   1.8  1 
 10 Brown, Dakota                House of Spe           18.94      19.49   0.6  2 
 11 Lorfils, Jessika             Firebirds At           19.61      19.63   0.6  2 
 12 Brown, Kaelin                The Greensbo           21.72      20.76   0.6  2 
 13 Clayton, Abigail             Lee County T           22.79      24.02   1.8  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Rahman, Aliyah               Firebirds At           29.70      29.53  -2.4  1 
  2 Bigelow, Ryan                Glenarden Tr           47.90      29.93  -2.4  1 
  3 Hudson, Zaneta               Bull City Ex           28.80      29.98  -1.1  2 
  4 Stark, Annika                Sandhills Tr           29.90      29.99  -2.4  1 
  5 Wills, Mikayla               Track Expres           33.27      30.09  -2.4  1 
  6 Crumpler, Kyla               Durham Strid           30.66      30.21  -1.1  2 
  7 Igwe, Chiamaka               House of Spe           36.85      32.47  -2.4  1 
  8 Brown, Dakota                House of Spe           31.84      32.89  -1.1  2 
  9 Shah, Alima                  Durham Strid           32.62      33.49  -1.1  2 
 10 Moody, Princess              Marlboro Boy           31.03      33.59  -1.1  2 
 11 Powell, Malaysia             Marlboro Boy           31.82      34.85  -2.4  1 
 12 Hylton, Anijah               Durham Strid           33.13      35.91  -2.4  1 
 13 Brooks, Deja                 Durham Strid           35.47      36.59  -1.1  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track  'A'                                52.69      49.08  
  2 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                             51.34      50.49  
  3 Firebirds Athletic  'B'                             54.05      53.27  
  4 Glenarden Track  'B'                                55.01      54.27  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track  'A'                              4:12.54    4:03.08  
  2 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                           4:45.53    4:15.85  
  3 Bowie Boys & Girls Trackster  'A'                 4:28.32    4:30.88  
  4 Glenarden Track  'B'                              4:28.10    4:34.89  
  5 Usa-Ja  'A'                                       4:41.68    4:44.95  
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Stark, Annika                Sandhills Tr           9.82m     10.11m   NWI  33-02.00 
     9.73m(NWI) 9.83m(NWI) 9.54m(NWI) 10.11m(NWI) 9.66m(NWI) 10.11m(NWI)
  2 Liu, Isabelle                South Charlo           9.90m    J10.11m   NWI  33-02.00 
     9.87m(NWI) 9.94m(NWI) 10.02m(NWI) 9.74m(NWI) 10.11m(NWI) 9.49m(NWI)
  3 Dulnuan-Kersey, Gisele       Run U Xpress           9.45m      9.87m   NWI  32-04.75 
     FOUL      9.69m(NWI) 9.67m(NWI) FOUL      9.87m(NWI) 9.82m(NWI)
  4 Toppin, Aniyah               Columbia Exp           7.92m      9.63m   NWI  31-07.25 
     9.14m(NWI) FOUL      9.22m(NWI) 9.52m(NWI) 9.42m(NWI) 9.63m(NWI)
  5 Wells, Deja                  Sandhills Tr           9.24m      9.08m   NWI  29-09.50 
     FOUL      8.86m(NWI) 8.01m(NWI) 9.08m(NWI) 8.64m(NWI) 8.93m(NWI)
  6 Brooks, Deja                 Durham Strid           9.42m      8.87m   NWI  29-01.25 
     FOUL      8.36m(NWI) 8.87m(NWI) 7.75m(NWI) 8.35m(NWI) FOUL     
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ford-Shankle, Chriziah       Charlotte Fl          24.17m     25.48m      83-07 
      23.40m  23.71m  25.48m  21.98m  FOUL  20.63m
  2 Quiett, Veronica             Durham Strid          22.72m     23.73m      77-10 
      23.07m  23.73m  23.64m  21.77m  20.08m  21.50m
  3 Moraga, Olivia               Asheville Li          22.02m     22.86m      75-00 
      22.86m  18.78m  FOUL  22.18m  FOUL  19.01m
  4 Schwartz, Aleah              Firebirds At          21.33m     21.57m      70-09 
      FOUL  20.80m  19.33m  19.61m  1.89m  21.57m
  5 Burch, Amyia                 Charlotte Fl          18.07m     20.26m      66-06 
      FOUL  17.42m  16.02m  20.26m  FOUL  16.93m
  6 Daye, Aneya                  Triangle Cha          20.29m     19.40m      63-08 
      FOUL  15.19m  15.87m  16.90m  19.18m  19.40m
  7 Harris, Alise                Cobra Track           17.20m     18.96m      62-02 
      17.98m  18.96m  18.41m  17.04m  FOUL  15.58m
  8 Freeman, Bailey              Glenarden Tr          19.03m     18.08m      59-04 
      FOUL  17.18m  17.87m  17.27m  15.61m  18.08m
  9 Moore, Madyson               Cavalier Cav          14.86m     14.81m      48-07 
      13.18m  13.76m  14.81m  13.14m  14.16m  FOUL
 10 Reese, Brooke                Marlboro Boy          13.10m     12.80m      42-00 
      12.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Jackson, Snowdenn            Glenarden Tr           8.52m     11.62m      38-01 
      8.88m  FOUL  11.62m         
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Aleah              Firebirds At          29.09m     28.03m      91-11 
      26.11m  27.67m  28.03m  19.36m  21.49m  23.27m
  2 Riley, Kaena                 Pwc Panthers          21.77m     22.85m      75-00 
      22.21m  20.40m  19.22m  22.36m  FOUL  22.85m
  3 Igwe, Chiamaka               House of Spe          22.38m     21.10m      69-03 
      18.26m  20.58m  19.67m  21.10m  17.88m  18.37m
  4 Moraga, Olivia               Asheville Li          21.18m     20.33m      66-08 
      18.33m  19.90m  18.05m  17.41m  18.88m  20.33m
  5 Aladesuru, Fikunola          Vector Elite          17.80m     19.43m      63-09 
      18.54m  14.31m  19.43m  14.66m  15.13m  13.78m
  6 Mitchell, Kayla              Firebirds At          15.42m     18.67m      61-03 
      15.12m  15.13m  16.13m  18.67m  15.39m  17.36m
  7 Daye, Aneya                  Triangle Cha          14.35m     16.95m      55-07 
      15.16m  13.25m  13.62m  16.95m  13.25m  15.86m
  8 Ward, Autumn                 Ebenezer A.M          15.35m     15.60m      51-02 
      15.60m  11.72m  14.67m  14.31m  14.00m  14.80m
  9 Walker, Auri                 House of Spe          14.20m     14.84m      48-08 
      13.44m  13.26m  12.89m  13.28m  12.98m  14.84m
 10 Bourne, Chloe                Usa-Ja                14.03m     10.95m      35-11 
      10.95m  6.25m  8.05m           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crumpler, Kyla               Durham Strid           2:40.13     571
  2 Stuard, Johanna              Ashburn Elit           2:48.21     482
  3 Lorfils, Jessika             Firebirds At           2:58.75     377
  4 James Grier, Anaya           Marlboro Boy           3:00.71     359
  5 Clayton, Abigail             Lee County T           3:15.35     236
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Crumpler, Kyla               Durham Strid             16.48   1.5  1    657
  2 Stuard, Johanna              Ashburn Elit             17.46   1.5  1    546
  3 James Grier, Anaya           Marlboro Boy             20.30   1.3  2    278
  4 Lorfils, Jessika             Firebirds At             20.75   1.3  2    243
  5 Clayton, Abigail             Lee County T             24.70   1.5  1     32
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crumpler, Kyla               Durham Strid             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Stuard, Johanna              Ashburn Elit             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 James Grier, Anaya           Marlboro Boy             1.27m    4-02.00    379
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lorfils, Jessika             Firebirds At             1.22m    4-00.00    331
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Clayton, Abigail             Lee County T             1.07m    3-06.00    197
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Stuard, Johanna              Ashburn Elit             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75    438
     4.52m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI)            
  2 James Grier, Anaya           Marlboro Boy             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    418
     4.43m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI) FOUL                 
  3 Crumpler, Kyla               Durham Strid             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    343
     4.15m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI)            
  4 Clayton, Abigail             Lee County T             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50    168
     3.34m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
  5 Lorfils, Jessika             Firebirds At             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00    161
     FOUL      FOUL      3.30m(NWI)            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stuard, Johanna              Ashburn Elit             8.45m   27-08.75    428
      8.45m  8.21m  8.43m            
  2 Crumpler, Kyla               Durham Strid             7.05m   23-01.75    338
      6.96m  FOUL  7.05m            
  3 James Grier, Anaya           Marlboro Boy             6.85m   22-05.75    325
      6.74m  6.52m  6.85m            
  4 Lorfils, Jessika             Firebirds At             5.78m   18-11.75    257
      5.20m  4.83m  5.78m            
  5 Clayton, Abigail             Lee County T             5.23m   17-02.00    223
      4.73m  5.23m  4.68m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Crumpler, Kyla               Durham Strid                       2497     
  2 Stuard, Johanna              Ashburn Elit                       2482     
  3 James Grier, Anaya           Marlboro Boy                       1759     
  4 Lorfils, Jessika             Firebirds At                       1369     
  5 Clayton, Abigail             Lee County T            1022        856     
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kendall            Bowie Boys &                   22:08.55  
  2 Barnes, Aiko                 Fairfax Poli        19:29.73   23:54.44  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Goode, Anyha                 Run U Xpress           12.28      12.43  -0.5  3 
  2 Smith, Victoya               Marlboro Boy           12.34      12.50  -0.9  2 
  3 Evans, Mahala                Durham Strid           12.70      12.63  -0.5  3 
  4 Kearney, Chloe               Run U Xpress           12.60      12.73  -0.9  2 
  5 Seetoo, Emma                 Mvp League             12.46      12.85  -1.6  1 
  6 Okafor, Chizobam             Durham Strid           12.76      12.97  -0.5  3 
  7 Bennett, Kaylee              Team Acceler           12.94      13.07  -1.6  1 
  8 Hendrix, Genesis             Charlotte Fl           12.78      13.09  -0.9  2 
  9 Steele, Tayla                Charlotte Fl           12.92      13.15  -1.6  1 
 10 Prinston, Neomie             Glenarden Tr           13.26      13.21  -0.5  3 
 11 Smith, Noa                   10-Unattache           13.23      13.28  -0.5  3 
 12 Sandler, Helena              Mvp League             13.53      13.29  -1.6  1 
 13 Person, Jacqueline           Comets of Ch           13.17      13.42  -0.9  2 
 14 King, Jordan                 Glenarden Tr                      13.48  -1.6  1 
 15 Tiong, Samantha              Virginia Pri           13.35      13.52  -0.9  2 
 16 Battiste, Tatia              Mvp League             13.91      13.52  -0.5  3 
 17 Stewartson, Janna            Glenarden Tr                      13.58  -1.6  1 
 18 Thorpe, Syanne               Usa-Ja                 14.02      14.01  -0.5  3 
 19 Peterson, Ryienne            10-Unattache           13.87      14.03  -0.9  2 
 20 Bailey, Morgan               Glenarden Tr                      14.28  -0.9  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Pyatt, Aaliyah               Mvp League             24.86      24.09  +0.0  4 
  2 Goode, Anyha                 Run U Xpress           25.23      25.49  -2.3  3 
  3 Smith, Victoya               Marlboro Boy           25.96      25.62  -2.3  3 
  4 Daniels, Rachel              Firebirds At           26.37      25.63  +0.0  4 
  5 Kearney, Chloe               Run U Xpress           25.80      25.66  -1.9  2 
  6 Foss, Noelle                 Marlboro Boy           25.48      25.71  -1.5  1 
  7 Seetoo, Emma                 Mvp League             25.24      25.85  -1.9  2 
  8 Pommells, Christal           10-Unattache           25.65      25.86  -1.5  1 
  9 Irlan, Erin                  Mvp League             26.87      26.37  -1.9  2 
 10 Evans, Mahala                Durham Strid           26.57      26.43  +0.0  4 
 11 Bennett, Kaylee              Team Acceler           26.75      26.69  -2.3  3 
 12 Schwartz, Reagan             Firebirds At           26.93      26.72  -1.5  1 
 13 Smith, Noa                   10-Unattache           27.30      27.08  -2.3  3 
 14 Asante, Princess             Usa-Ja                            27.18  -2.3  3 
 15 Holley, Kyra                 Charlotte Fl           26.90      27.38  -1.5  1 
 16 Riley, Kayla                 Durham Strid           27.24      27.42  -1.9  2 
 17 Sadler, Ashley               Usa-Ja                 28.01      27.42  +0.0  4 
 18 King, Jordan                 Glenarden Tr                      27.83  +0.0  4 
 19 Stewartson, Janna            Glenarden Tr                      28.09  -1.5  1 
 20 Battiste, Tatia              Mvp League             28.91      29.08  -1.9  2 
 21 Bailey, Morgan               Glenarden Tr                      30.01  -1.5  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pyatt, Aaliyah               Mvp League             55.59      55.98   3 
  2 Daniels, Rachel              Firebirds At         1:00.08      59.06   3 
  3 Irlan, Erin                  Mvp League           1:01.90      59.64   2 
  4 Pommells, Christal           10-Unattache           57.94      59.98   1 
  5 Smith, Noa                   10-Unattache           59.28    1:00.12   2 
  6 Catlett, Emily               Mvp League             59.68    1:00.64   3 
  7 Stephens, Genelle            Glenarden Tr         1:06.46    1:02.67   1 
  8 Daye, Jordyane               Greensboro C         1:01.15    1:02.88   1 
  9 Asante, Princess             Usa-Ja                          1:03.82   1 
 10 King, Jordan                 Glenarden Tr                    1:04.24   2 
 11 Smith, Katelynn              Triangle Cha         1:03.72    1:04.42   3 
 12 McDonald, Makayla            Durham Strid         1:04.77    1:05.08   3 
 13 Kennedy, Sydney              Durham Strid         1:07.26    1:05.57   2 
 14 Bradley, Elena               Triangle Cha         1:05.70    1:06.95   2 
 15 White, Jasharia              Run U Xpress                    1:07.32   3 
 16 James, Alexia                Charlotte Fl         1:07.25    1:08.18   1 
 17 Battiste, Tatia              Mvp League           1:11.06    1:08.66   3 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Swepson, Victoria            Triangle Cha         2:21.28    2:23.16  
  2 Catlett, Emily               Mvp League           2:28.78    2:26.13  
  3 Capizzi, Juliana             Firebirds At         2:31.58    2:28.86  
  4 Stephens, Genelle            Glenarden Tr         2:37.85    2:37.77  
  5 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tannis     Glenarden Tr         2:41.92    2:38.83  
  6 Bradley, Elena               Triangle Cha         2:40.95    2:40.84  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garvie, Lola                 Mvp League           5:19.24    5:10.09  
  2 Capizzi, Juliana             Firebirds At         5:23.03    5:10.23  
  3 Reutinger, Bailey            Greensboro P         5:17.36    5:26.85  
  4 DiBari, Maria                Firebirds At         5:36.21    5:28.67  
  5 Gardner, Maya                Glenarden Tr         5:32.85    5:38.35  
  6 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tannis     Glenarden Tr         5:44.14    5:57.68  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reutinger, Bailey            Greensboro P        11:22.44   11:16.36  
  2 Garvie, Lola                 Mvp League          11:31.60   11:23.98  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Spearman, Falon              South Charlo           14.41      14.69   0.1  2 
  2 Jordan, Kendall              Durham Strid           14.55      14.77  -0.4  1 
  3 Spearnab, Santana            South Charlo           15.30      15.19   0.1  2 
  4 Currie, Amani                Run U Xpress           15.64      15.55   0.1  2 
  5 Tiong, Samantha              Virginia Pri           15.80      16.27  -0.4  1 
  6 Lee, Rayya                   Marlboro Boy           16.57      16.60   0.1  2 
  7 Peterson, Ryienne            10-Unattache           16.82      18.26   0.1  2 
  8 Tolbert, Genay               Marlboro Boy           17.78      19.26  -0.4  1 
 -- Mckinnon, Taylor             Run U Xpress           20.44        DNF   0.1  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Spearman, Falon              South Charlo         1:01.15    1:02.47   3 
  2 Jordan, Kendall              Durham Strid         1:02.99    1:03.35   2 
  3 Wright, Ariana               Marlboro Boy                    1:04.56   1 
  4 Currie, Amani                Run U Xpress         1:08.67    1:06.58   2 
  5 Deloatch, Imari              Run U Xpress         1:08.49    1:06.89   1 
  6 Thornton, Lillie             Glenarden Tr                    1:08.54   2 
  7 Martinez, Iysis              Durham Strid         1:13.13    1:09.28   3 
  8 Moody, Carmen                Marlboro Boy         1:14.36    1:10.42   3 
  9 Perry, Sanaa                 Glenarden Tr         1:15.79    1:10.52   2 
 10 Davis, Danielle              Durham Strid         1:09.51    1:11.14   3 
 11 Person, Jacqueline           Comets of Ch         1:12.87    1:11.63   2 
 12 Ellison, Jorrin              Marlboro Boy         1:10.81    1:11.88   3 
 13 Hendrix, Genesis             Charlotte Fl         1:11.83    1:12.01   2 
 14 Lee, Rayya                   Marlboro Boy         1:12.21    1:13.23   1 
 15 Foss, Noelle                 Marlboro Boy         1:12.10    1:15.96   1 
 16 Thorpe-Randolph, Jah'kei     Vision Elite         1:18.20    1:18.61   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Swepson, Victoria            Triangle Cha         7:41.33    7:49.42  
  2 Strosnider, Honey            Vector Elite         8:25.53    8:00.63  
  3 Garvie, Lola                 Mvp League                      8:06.24  
  4 Reutinger, Bailey            Greensboro P                    8:08.43  
  5 DiBari, Maria                Firebirds At                    8:36.09  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Durham Striders Track  'A'                          48.75      48.04   1 
  2 Run U Xpress  'A'                                   50.15      50.85   2 
  3 Durham Striders Track  'B'                          51.62      50.90   1 
  4 Glenarden Track  'A'                                50.15      51.07   2 
  5 Comets of Charles County  'A'                       51.60      51.72   2 
  6 Usa-Ja  'A'                                         57.46      53.57   2 
  7 Glenarden Track  'B'                                           54.51   1 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mvp League  'A'                                              3:51.19   1 
  2 Marlboro Boys & Girls  'A'                        4:12.83    4:02.74   2 
  3 Glenarden Track  'A'                              4:12.54    4:07.47   2 
  4 Durham Striders Track  'A'                        4:12.45    4:07.91   1 
  5 Charlotte Flights  'A'                            4:13.62    4:20.30   1 
  6 Marlboro Boys & Girls  'B'                                   4:21.22   1 
  7 Usa-Ja  'A'                                       4:41.68    4:33.34   1 
  8 Glenarden Track  'B'                                         5:06.10   2 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baham, Meredith              Xtreme Heigh           3.49m      3.64m   11-11.25 
     2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.74 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Mead, Anjali                 Xtreme Heigh           3.34m      3.49m   11-05.25 
     2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H#
===========================================================================================
  1 Tiong, Samantha              Virginia Pri          10.58m     11.12m   0.1  36-05.75  2 
     FOUL      10.92m(+0.0) 10.95m(0.4) 10.83m(+0.0) 11.12m(0.1) FOUL     
  2 Miller, Madison              10-Unattache          10.49m     10.71m  +0.0  35-01.75  2 
     10.48m(+0.0) 10.71m(+0.0) FOUL      9.96m(2.2) 10.43m(1.0) FOUL     
  3 Sandler, Helena              Mvp League            10.42m     10.66m   1.2  34-11.75  2 
     10.23m(0.1) 10.09m(+0.0) 10.07m(+0.0) 10.04m(0.2) 10.54m(+0.0) 10.66m(1.2)
  4 Gueye, Salmata               Firebirds At           9.84m     10.47m  +0.0  34-04.25  2 
     10.43m(0.1) 10.47m(+0.0) 10.33m(+0.0) 10.05m(+0.0) FOUL      10.24m(0.2)
  5 Bailey, Morgan               Glenarden Tr                     10.27m   0.2  33-08.50  1 
     9.73m(+0.0) 9.84m(0.3) 9.40m(0.1) 10.04m(+0.0) 10.27m(0.2) 10.20m(+0.0)
  6 Wallace, Maeghan             Durham Strid           9.83m     10.02m  +0.0  32-10.50  2 
     9.95m(0.3) 10.01m(+0.0) 9.38m(0.3) 9.90m(0.2) 9.98m(+0.0) 10.02m(+0.0)
  7 Rowland, Kendall             Run U Xpress           9.86m     10.00m  +0.0  32-09.75  2 
     FOUL      9.30m(+0.0) 10.00m(+0.0) 9.79m(+0.0) 9.48m(+0.0) 9.84m(+0.0)
  8 Davis, Danielle              Durham Strid           9.77m      9.97m   0.1  32-08.50  1 
     9.97m(0.1) 9.84m(+0.0) 9.79m(+0.0) 9.76m(+0.0) 9.63m(2.0) 9.49m(+0.0)
  9 McDuffie, Gabriella          Comets of Ch           9.78m      9.86m  +0.0  32-04.25  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.82m(+0.0) FOUL      9.86m(+0.0) FOUL     
 10 Lee, Rayya                   Marlboro Boy          10.09m      9.80m   0.4  32-02.00  2 
     9.80m(0.4) 9.76m(+0.0) 9.50m(0.1)         
 11 Stewartson, Janna            Glenarden Tr                      9.59m   0.9  31-05.75  1 
     9.03m(+0.0) 9.59m(0.9) 9.56m(0.3)         
 12 Martinez, Iysis              Durham Strid           9.98m      9.57m   0.4  31-04.75  2 
     9.57m(0.4) 9.35m(2.2) 9.44m(1.1)         
 13 Clard, Tristen               Comets of Ch           9.15m      9.51m   0.1  31-02.50  1 
     9.07m(+0.0) 9.31m(+0.0) 9.51m(0.1)         
 14 Smith, Breona                Charlotte Fl           9.62m      9.20m  +0.0  30-02.25  1 
     8.89m(+0.0) 9.02m(0.3) 9.20m(+0.0)         
 15 Frahm, Sharon                Greensboro P           9.52m      9.11m  +0.0  29-10.75  1 
     9.11m(+0.0) 8.98m(+0.0) 9.03m(0.6)         
 16 Tolbert, Genay               Marlboro Boy           9.09m      9.04m  +0.0  29-08.00  1 
     9.04m(+0.0) 8.71m(+0.0) 8.88m(+0.0)         
 -- Davis, Charlee               Durham Strid           9.39m       FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Trinity            Glenarden Tr                     36.70m     120-05 
      36.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  0.97m  33.57m
  2 Williams, Wisdom             Glenarden Tr                     32.28m     105-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.28m  FOUL
  3 Robinson, Dasani             Triangle Cha          29.03m     29.04m      95-03 
      FOUL  25.32m  FOUL  FOUL  26.70m  29.04m
  4 Pegram, Jazzlyn              Firebirds At          25.85m     27.83m      91-04 
      24.20m  26.43m  26.81m  26.56m  26.70m  27.83m
  5 Campbell, DeMya              Vision Elite          27.32m     26.96m      88-05 
      26.96m  FOUL  FOUL  24.57m  25.69m  26.64m
  6 Woods, Cierra                Durham Strid          26.85m     26.45m      86-09 
      23.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  24.60m  26.45m
  7 Beaton, Dasha                Owings Mills          28.71m     26.41m      86-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.03m  25.95m  26.41m  FOUL
  8 Brown, Janelle               Vector Elite          27.60m     23.98m      78-08 
      19.62m  23.98m  22.95m  23.24m  22.17m  23.63m
  9 Powell, Shaniyah             Marlboro Boy          15.84m     15.13m      49-08 
      14.83m  15.02m  12.69m  FOUL  1.41m  15.13m
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Wisdom             Glenarden Tr                     30.12m      98-10 
      FOUL  27.68m  FOUL  30.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Franklin, Trinity            Glenarden Tr                     28.44m      93-04 
      23.97m  27.44m  24.62m  28.44m  26.94m  FOUL
  3 Beaton, Dasha                Owings Mills                     27.38m      89-10 
      25.22m  25.81m  27.38m  FOUL  FOUL  19.34m
  4 Campbell, DeMya              Vision Elite                     17.94m      58-10 
      14.85m  FOUL  15.07m  FOUL  17.38m  17.94m
  5 Brown, Janelle               Vector Elite          18.29m     17.59m      57-08 
      15.81m  16.78m  17.02m  FOUL  17.59m  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell, DeMya              Vision Elite          29.83m     30.97m     101-07 
      24.05m  26.90m  27.88m  30.97m  29.28m  29.84m
  2 Jones, Christina             13-Unattache          26.21m     27.96m      91-09 
      27.86m  26.21m  26.56m  26.62m  27.96m  27.54m
  3 Beaton, Dasha                Owings Mills          28.66m     25.74m      84-05 
      FOUL  23.92m  23.73m  25.74m  FOUL  25.22m
  4 Brown, Alicia                Charlotte Fl          19.90m     18.60m      61-00 
      18.18m  18.60m  17.99m  17.75m  16.49m  12.80m
  5 Robinson, Dasani             Triangle Cha          14.95m     17.72m      58-02 
      15.43m  FOUL  17.58m  FOUL  17.72m  FOUL
  6 Brown, Janelle               Vector Elite          12.59m     15.72m      51-07 
      15.72m  14.30m  15.13m  13.84m  15.03m  14.58m
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bowbliss, Emily              Sandhills Tr             27.71   0.9    654
  2 Barthlow, Sophia             Virginia Pri             32.77   0.9    306
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowbliss, Emily              Sandhills Tr           2:27.32     727
  2 Barthlow, Sophia             Virginia Pri           2:47.99     485
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bowbliss, Emily              Sandhills Tr             18.00   1.3    488
  2 Barthlow, Sophia             Virginia Pri             18.74   1.3    415
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bowbliss, Emily              Sandhills Tr             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Barthlow, Sophia             Virginia Pri             1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.28 1.33 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bowbliss, Emily              Sandhills Tr             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75    393
     4.24m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI)            
  2 Barthlow, Sophia             Virginia Pri             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75    281
     3.77m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bowbliss, Emily              Sandhills Tr             7.63m   25-00.50    375
      5.94m  6.20m  7.63m            
  2 Barthlow, Sophia             Virginia Pri             6.20m   20-04.25    284
      5.98m  6.03m  6.20m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bowbliss, Emily              Sandhills Tr            23.54m      77-03    355
      21.36m  23.54m  22.68m            
  2 Barthlow, Sophia             Virginia Pri            14.21m      46-07    182
      10.37m  14.21m  12.94m            
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bowbliss, Emily              Sandhills Tr            3556       3591     
  2 Barthlow, Sophia             Virginia Pri                       2342     
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Farrar, Allysia              Durham Strid           12.36      12.13  -0.3  1 
  2 Jones, Lauren                Mvp League             12.88      12.53   0.3  2 
  3 Price, Dahja                 Mvp League             12.85      12.58   0.7  3 
  3 Ofotan, Jewel                Glenarden Tr                      12.58   0.3  2 
  5 Harris, Aaliyah              Eastern Shor           12.26      12.62  -0.3  1 
  6 Sharps, Malea                10-Unattache           12.82      12.90   0.3  2 
  7 Nelson, Nevaeh               Columbia Exp           12.97      13.05  -0.3  1 
  8 Crocker, Morgan              CB Fundament           13.45      13.05   0.3  2 
  9 Fogg, Cierra                 13-Unattache           13.39      13.10   0.7  3 
 10 Barnes, Bahiyyah             West End Ric           13.34      13.23   0.7  3 
 11 Sesay, Salma                 Eastern Shor           13.15      13.39  -0.3  1 
 12 Reid, Azariah                Glenarden Tr           13.22      13.42   0.3  2 
 13 Thompson, Naudia             Greensboro C           13.81      13.90  -0.3  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alysia              Bull City Ex           23.73      24.39  -0.5  3 
  2 Farrar, Allysia              Durham Strid           24.66      24.58   0.2  2 
  3 Snow, Morgan                 Mvp League             25.37      24.78   0.2  2 
  4 Valmon, Maya                 10-Unattache                      24.88   0.2  2 
  5 Nagbe, Pearl                 Mvp League             25.33      25.46  -0.5  1 
  6 Jones, Lauren                Mvp League             26.39      25.80   0.2  2 
  7 Harris, Aaliyah              Eastern Shor           26.46      26.06   0.2  2 
  8 Price, Dahja                 Mvp League             26.72      26.07  -0.5  3 
  9 Dunbar, Kaya-Rae             Usa-Ja                 26.00      26.20  -0.5  3 
 10 Ofotan, Jewel                Glenarden Tr                      26.45  -0.5  3 
 11 Barnes, Bahiyyah             West End Ric           26.68      26.50  -0.5  3 
 12 Riley, Jana                  Mvp League             26.74      26.70   0.2  2 
 13 Bradsher, Catherine          Mvp League             26.45      26.71  -0.5  1 
 14 Nelson, Nevaeh               Columbia Exp           27.17      26.94  -0.5  1 
 15 Fogg, Cierra                 13-Unattache           26.97      27.18  -0.5  1 
 16 Browne, Kennedy              Glenarden Tr                      27.36  -0.5  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alysia              Bull City Ex           53.18      53.96   3 
  2 Nagbe, Pearl                 Mvp League             56.24      55.73   2 
  3 Snow, Morgan                 Mvp League             57.01      56.70   1 
  4 Valmon, Maya                 10-Unattache                      57.68   1 
  5 McCall, Trinity              Mvp League             59.96      59.28   1 
  6 Barnes, Bahiyyah             West End Ric           58.12      59.33   1 
  7 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn     Glenarden Tr         1:01.48      59.34   3 
  8 Strosnider, Rio              Vector Elite         1:00.27      59.68   2 
  9 Riley, Jana                  Mvp League             59.10      59.75   3 
 10 Browne, Kennedy              Glenarden Tr                    1:00.40   2 
 11 Bradsher, Catherine          Mvp League           1:02.70    1:00.97   2 
 12 Fogg, Cierra                 13-Unattache         1:02.74    1:02.44   1 
 13 Jimerson, Baby               Eastern Shor           59.99    1:02.92   1 
 14 Camacho-Hernandez, Turey     Mach 1 Track         1:06.34    1:05.39   3 
 15 Spriggs, Alexus              Eastern Shor         1:04.96    1:06.62   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn     Glenarden Tr         2:29.94    2:23.89  
  2 Kelleher, Fiona              Firebirds At         2:23.99    2:25.69  
  3 Ventura, Vanessa             Firebirds At         2:34.41    2:34.73  
  4 Montilus, Tracey             Glenarden Tr                    2:52.12  
  5 Smith, Taria                 Foxx Fit Clu                    3:00.24  
  6 Evans, Meiko                 Foxx Fit Clu         2:40.00    3:02.98  
  7 Campbell, Regine             Vision Elite         3:16.90    3:25.64  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Regine             Vision Elite         7:25.05    7:27.81  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Kaya-Rae             Usa-Ja                 14.00      14.10   0.6  2 
  2 White, Tashayla              Run U Xpress           14.93      14.91   0.2  1 
  3 Sokol, Sabrina               Mvp League             14.83      15.24   0.2  1 
  4 Elliott, Tatiana             Marlboro Boy           15.24      15.26   0.6  2 
  5 Marion, Christina            Marlboro Boy           15.53      15.33   0.6  2 
  6 Obadofin, Deborah            Firebirds At           15.56      15.35   0.6  2 
  7 Johnson, Cayla               Glenarden Tr           15.41      15.51   0.2  1 
  8 Johnson, Krystalynn          Bull City Ex           15.76      15.76   0.2  1 
  9 Omomah, Naomi                Glenarden Tr           15.29      15.78   0.2  1 
 10 Bagby, Kayvon                CB Fundament           15.27      15.85   0.6  2 
 11 Tracy, Annika                Bull City Ex           16.22      15.91   0.6  2 
 12 Stith, Jada                  Glenarden Tr           17.31      17.42   0.6  2 
 13 Lorfils, Antoinette          Firebirds At           20.58      18.59   0.6  2 
 14 Preston, Mylasia             Foxx Fit Clu           19.12      18.80   0.2  1 
 15 Combs, Ashley                The Greensbo           19.97      18.93   0.2  1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Crawley, Gartasia            Mvp League           1:02.00    1:03.04   3 
  2 Waters, Emmaya               Bull City Ex         1:18.39    1:03.96   2 
  3 Lorfils, Antoinette          Firebirds At         1:19.40    1:03.96   1 
  4 Tracy, Annika                Bull City Ex         1:08.77    1:06.54   2 
  5 Fields, Ashleigh             Charlotte Fl         1:08.69    1:06.54   1 
  6 Coleman, Jurnee              Charlotte Fl         1:07.04    1:06.87   3 
  7 Frederick, Nia               i5 Elite             1:02.72    1:08.49   2 
  8 Winston, Autumn              Marlboro Boy         1:04.17    1:08.50   1 
  9 Faucette, Jydia              Durham Strid         1:07.17    1:09.59   2 
 10 Kelleher, Fiona              Firebirds At         1:07.37    1:09.59   1 
 11 Marion, Christina            Marlboro Boy         1:09.62    1:09.72   3 
 12 Elliott, Tatiana             Marlboro Boy         1:06.77    1:09.81   3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mvp League  'A'                                                47.42  
  2 Durham Striders Track  'A'                          48.69      49.28  
  3 Mvp League  'B'                                                50.24  
  4 Eastern Shore Stallions  'A'                                   50.75  
  5 Glenarden Track  'A'                                50.15      51.33  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mvp League  'A'                                              3:49.83  
  2 Mvp League  'B'                                              4:07.04  
  3 Glenarden Track  'A'                              4:12.54    4:18.21  
  4 Foxx Fit Club  'A'                                           4:58.07  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Naudia             Greensboro C                      2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Gagne, Alyssa                Xtreme Heigh           2.29m      2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Obadofin, Deborah            Firebirds At          11.21m     11.56m   3.2  37-11.25 
     10.97m(1.8) FOUL(6.9) 11.21m(0.1) 11.56m(3.2) 11.42m(1.4) 10.98m(4.3)
  2 Reid, Azariah                Glenarden Tr          11.48m     11.24m   0.8  36-10.50 
     11.24m(0.8) 11.15m(4.4) 11.00m(2.3) 10.72m(0.5) 11.24m(4.7) 11.06m(0.2)
  3 Crocker, Morgan              CB Fundament          11.40m     11.22m   3.9  36-09.75 
     10.94m(0.6) 11.22m(3.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 11.09m(2.4) 10.78m(1.9)
  4 Currie, Derica               Durham Strid          11.00m     10.97m   3.4  36-00.00 
     10.91m(3.7) 10.97m(3.4) FOUL(+0.0) 10.97m(0.1) FOUL(5.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Faucette, Jydia              Durham Strid          10.55m     10.53m   3.5  34-06.75 
     10.24m(+0.0) 10.46m(3.8) 10.53m(3.5) 10.47m(4.0) 10.21m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Harvey, Jordan               CB Fundament          10.48m     10.50m   1.8  34-05.50 
     10.27m(2.0) 10.25m(0.9) 10.50m(1.8) 10.27m(3.2) 10.10m(0.8) 9.90m(2.2)
  7 Marion, Christina            Marlboro Boy          10.92m     10.49m   0.1  34-05.00 
     10.49m(0.1) FOUL(4.9) 10.48m(+0.0) 10.16m(0.6) FOUL(0.2) 9.92m(0.1)
  8 Rouse, Alani                 Durham Strid          10.53m     10.25m   2.1  33-07.50 
     9.96m(2.1) FOUL(5.4) 10.00m(0.1) FOUL(1.0) 10.25m(2.1) FOUL(4.3)
  9 Elliott, Tatiana             Marlboro Boy          10.38m     10.13m   2.5  33-03.00 
     10.09m(2.6) FOUL(1.4) 10.13m(2.5) 9.84m(2.1) 10.03m(2.6) 9.54m(1.5)
 10 Stith, Jada                  Glenarden Tr          10.87m      9.97m   7.0  32-08.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(4.3) 9.97m(7.0)         
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Snoh, Teteateh               Triangle Cha          33.84m     39.80m     130-07 
      33.34m  39.53m  FOUL  39.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Watkins, Makayla             Durham Strid          35.68m     35.58m     116-09 
      35.33m  35.58m  32.86m  30.56m  34.20m  29.60m
  3 Sprinkle, Jailyn             Glenarden Tr                     35.46m     116-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.09m  35.41m  3.57m  35.46m
  4 Moraga, Noela                Asheville Li          29.74m     33.37m     109-06 
      33.37m  31.82m  28.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Swepson, Candace             Triangle Cha          37.58m     33.08m     108-06 
      33.08m  FOUL  FOUL  31.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Antwi, Barbara               Pwc Panthers          25.86m     24.89m      81-08 
      20.82m  23.01m  22.57m  22.34m  22.41m  24.89m
  7 Sirleaf, El-Shaddiq          Firebirds At          26.96m     24.19m      79-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.19m  18.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Avalos Romero, Diana         Vision Elite          16.68m     16.53m      54-03 
      FOUL  16.53m  14.79m  14.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Ocloo, Phoebe                Glenarden Tr          15.00m     16.32m      53-06 
      14.42m  FOUL  16.32m  14.09m  13.74m  16.21m
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Swepson, Candace             Triangle Cha          39.91m     37.83m     124-01 
      FOUL  33.28m  35.76m  33.61m  FOUL  37.83m
  2 Moraga, Noela                Asheville Li          30.00m     34.14m     112-00 
      31.41m  31.17m  3.10m  30.83m  34.14m  33.70m
  3 Snoh, Teteateh               Triangle Cha                     30.09m      98-09 
      FOUL  19.63m  26.56m  28.78m  30.09m  FOUL
  4 Sprinkle, Jailyn             Glenarden Tr                     27.91m      91-07 
      25.41m  FOUL  27.91m  FOUL  25.04m  22.67m
  5 Riley, Kiah                  12-Unattache          27.28m     26.07m      85-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  26.07m  FOUL
  6 Avalos Romero, Diana         Vision Elite                     16.42m      53-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.42m  FOUL  15.92m  FOUL
  7 Ocloo, Phoebe                Glenarden Tr                     11.92m      39-01 
      11.16m  10.00m  11.11m  11.92m  11.00m  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rooney, Sofia                13-Unattache          25.53m     26.31m      86-04 
      22.84m  25.32m  24.44m  23.74m  25.72m  26.31m
  2 Snoh, Teteateh               Triangle Cha          25.68m     25.72m      84-04 
      24.21m  23.41m  23.10m  24.54m  25.72m  23.53m
  3 Lippincott, Olivia           Mvp League            25.00m     24.47m      80-03 
      20.47m  22.37m  24.47m  23.52m  21.79m  FOUL
  4 Moraga, Noela                Asheville Li          21.77m     19.75m      64-09 
      18.20m  18.28m  FOUL  17.60m  19.75m  18.62m
  5 Avalos Romero, Diana         Vision Elite          15.89m     17.13m      56-02 
      17.13m  12.80m  15.77m  15.18m  FOUL  16.07m
  6 Campbell, Regine             Vision Elite          14.85m     15.22m      49-11 
      14.59m  FOUL  15.22m  14.25m  14.11m  13.57m
  7 Ocloo, Phoebe                Glenarden Tr          14.04m     14.84m      48-08 
      13.03m  12.93m  13.42m  11.98m  13.75m  14.84m
  8 Williams, Deianna            Charlotte Fl          15.41m     14.27m      46-10 
      FOUL  12.80m  13.32m  10.37m  10.10m  14.27m
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Sofia                13-Unattache             26.79   1.2    729
  2 Sokol, Sabrina               Mvp League               28.21   1.2    614
  3 Roe, Zayin                   12-Unattache             28.46   1.2    595
  4 McGinnis, Morgan             10-Unattache             28.55   1.2    588
  5 Johnson, Krystalynn          Bull City Ex             29.72   1.2    502
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rooney, Sofia                13-Unattache           2:31.74     671
  2 Sokol, Sabrina               Mvp League             2:35.17     629
  3 Roe, Zayin                   12-Unattache           2:45.72     509
  4 McGinnis, Morgan             10-Unattache           2:58.91     375
  5 Johnson, Krystalynn          Bull City Ex           3:12.15     261
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sokol, Sabrina               Mvp League               15.67   1.3  2    755
  2 Johnson, Krystalynn          Bull City Ex             16.34   1.3  2    673
  3 Rooney, Sofia                13-Unattache             17.03   1.3  2    593
  4 Roe, Zayin                   12-Unattache             18.12   0.3  1    476
  5 McGinnis, Morgan             10-Unattache             18.60   0.3  1    428
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sokol, Sabrina               Mvp League               1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.26 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Roe, Zayin                   12-Unattache             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.26 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Rooney, Sofia                13-Unattache             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.26 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Krystalynn          Bull City Ex             1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.26 1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 McGinnis, Morgan             10-Unattache             1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.26 1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Rooney, Sofia                13-Unattache             4.97m   NWI  16-03.75    551
     4.97m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) 0.91m(NWI)            
  2 Johnson, Krystalynn          Bull City Ex             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    500
     FOUL      4.78m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI)            
  3 Roe, Zayin                   12-Unattache             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50    495
     4.76m(NWI) 0.46m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI)            
  4 McGinnis, Morgan             10-Unattache             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75    477
     FOUL      FOUL      4.69m(NWI)            
  5 Sokol, Sabrina               Mvp League               4.64m   NWI  15-02.75    464
     FOUL      4.64m(NWI) FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roe, Zayin                   12-Unattache             9.21m   30-02.75    478
      8.82m  FOUL  9.21m            
  2 Rooney, Sofia                13-Unattache             8.95m   29-04.50    461
      8.46m  8.61m  8.95m            
  3 Sokol, Sabrina               Mvp League               8.58m   28-01.75    437
      8.03m  8.58m  8.51m            
  4 McGinnis, Morgan             10-Unattache             7.99m   26-02.75    399
      6.80m  7.17m  7.99m            
  5 Johnson, Krystalynn          Bull City Ex             7.25m   23-09.50    351
      6.95m  7.25m  6.29m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sokol, Sabrina               Mvp League              25.78m      84-07    397
      23.22m  22.38m  25.78m            
  2 Rooney, Sofia                13-Unattache            24.22m      79-05    368
      21.30m  19.28m  24.22m            
  3 Roe, Zayin                   12-Unattache            22.19m      72-10    330
      15.24m  19.89m  22.19m            
  4 Johnson, Krystalynn          Bull City Ex            18.06m      59-03    253
      16.50m  18.06m  FOUL            
  5 McGinnis, Morgan             10-Unattache            18.05m      59-03    253
      18.05m  16.14m  14.45m            
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sokol, Sabrina               Mvp League              3783       4008     
  2 Rooney, Sofia                13-Unattache                       3917     
  3 Roe, Zayin                   12-Unattache                       3482     
  4 Johnson, Krystalynn          Bull City Ex                       3031     
  5 McGinnis, Morgan             10-Unattache                       3011     
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Combs, Ashley                The Greensbo        28:29.74   29:52.16  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson Jr, Bershawn         Run U Xpress           14.28      14.34   0.3  2 
  2 Attike, Joseph               Usa-Ja                 14.81      14.40   0.3  2 
  3 Saxton, Zayden               Comets of Ch           14.84      14.68   0.3  2 
  4 Currie, Jeremiah             Run U Xpress           14.80      14.81   0.1  1 
  5 Allen, Connor                13-Unattache           14.62      14.82   0.1  1 
  6 Parks, Cueston               Bull City Ex           15.37      15.00   0.3  2 
  7 Mittman, Bryson              Durham Strid           14.93      15.20   0.1  1 
  8 Ritter, Braylen              Glenarden Tr           15.91      15.67   0.3  2 
  9 Taylor, Glenn                Glenarden Tr           14.95      15.93   0.1  1 
 10 Johnson-Nicholas, Messia     Glenarden Tr           16.06      15.98   0.1  1 
 11 Collins Jr, Kenneth          Glenarden Tr           16.24      16.01   0.1  1 
 12 Meadows, Justin              House of Spe           16.71      16.54   0.3  2 
 13 Jones III, Calvin            Foxx Fit Clu                      20.68   0.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Attike, Joseph               Usa-Ja                 30.81      30.52   0.4  1 
  2 Allen, Connor                13-Unattache           30.79      30.85  -1.1  2 
  3 Williams, Shimar             WilsonT&Finc           31.94      31.61  -1.1  2 
  4 Lott, Jayden                 Bull City Ex           31.86      31.77  -1.1  2 
  5 Bacote III, Maceo            Marlboro Boy           31.85      32.02   0.4  1 
  6 Hawkins, Jaire               Comets of Ch           32.63      32.81   0.4  1 
  7 Johnson, Blake               Glenarden Tr           33.59      34.03   0.4  1 
  8 Meadows, Justin              House of Spe           33.52      34.39  -1.1  2 
  9 Dickens, Grayson             Glenarden Tr           33.59      35.23   0.4  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Brycen             Virginia Pri         1:15.09    1:12.59   2 
  2 Hicks, Aaron                 WilsonT&Finc         1:14.89    1:13.97   1 
  3 Sealy, Bryce                 Charlotte Fl         1:15.36    1:15.75   2 
  4 Hawkins, Jaire               Comets of Ch         1:14.72    1:15.82   2 
  5 Trussell, Kevin              Glenarden Tr         1:14.86    1:15.95   1 
  6 Cash, Chase                  Durham Strid         1:17.05    1:16.18   1 
  7 Rountree, Dexter             10-Unattache                    1:18.41   2 
  8 Shields IV, Lionell          Owings Mills         1:17.07    1:20.51   2 
  9 Quarles, Caiden              House of Spe         1:19.51    1:20.53   1 
 10 Yelverton, Ashton            Run U Xpress         1:15.51    1:20.54   1 
 11 Meadows, Justin              House of Spe         1:19.21    1:25.25   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clarke, Caleb                Marlboro Boy         2:45.50    2:43.27  
  2 Cash, Chase                  Durham Strid         2:49.24    2:50.14  
  3 Trussell, Kevin              Glenarden Tr         2:54.24    2:50.76  
  4 Smith Jr, Darall             Randallstown         3:03.61    2:57.55  
  5 Beasley, Noble               Bull City Ex         2:55.76    2:57.88  
  6 Mungo, Miles                 Durham Strid         3:00.07    2:58.35  
  7 Shields IV, Lionell          Owings Mills         3:02.04    2:58.44  
  8 Herring, Ryan                New Wave Tra         2:53.92    3:09.36  
  9 Bailey, T'Siah               New Wave Tra         3:19.39    3:22.80  
 10 Ransome, Kaelin              Owings Mills         3:13.40    3:32.74  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clarke, Caleb                Marlboro Boy         5:49.30    5:34.74  
  2 Herring, Ryan                New Wave Tra         6:26.02    6:06.65  
  3 Davis, Jaycob                Bull City Ex         6:38.89    6:15.40  
  4 Hamilton, Jalin              Run U Xpress         6:18.28    6:24.38  
  5 Parker, Daniel               New Wave Tra         6:33.82    7:12.52  
  6 Griffith, Mason              Marlboro Boy         6:39.34    7:34.45  
  7 Booze, Micah                 New Wave Tra         7:24.20    7:52.70  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track  'A'                              1:04.39    1:03.04  
  2 Durham Striders Track  'A'                        1:03.95    1:03.28  
  3 Bull City Express  'A'                            1:03.67    1:04.08  
  4 Run U Xpress  'A'                                 1:00.32    1:04.10  
  5 Glenarden Track  'B'                              1:07.87    1:04.15  
  6 Charlotte Flights  'A'                            1:06.97    1:08.73  
  7 Glenarden Track  'C'                              1:19.55    1:14.17  
  8 New Wave Track  'A'                               1:14.37    1:14.53  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Run U Xpress  'A'                                 5:08.24    5:18.21   2 
  2 Marlboro Boys & Girls  'A'                        5:20.54    5:24.09   1 
  3 Glenarden Track  'A'                              5:38.33    5:25.60   2 
  4 Bull City Express  'A'                            5:21.27    5:34.59   1 
  5 Owings Mills Track  'A'                           5:37.93    5:43.22   2 
  6 New Wave Track  'A'                               5:52.72    5:50.76   1 
  7 Glenarden Track  'B'                              6:09.20    6:02.88   1 
  8 Glenarden Track  'D'                              6:31.74    6:37.92   2 
  9 Glenarden Track  'C'                              6:16.64    6:40.42   1 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Attike, Joseph               Usa-Ja                 3.61m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
     3.54m(NWI) FOUL      3.75m(NWI) 3.49m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI)
  2 Bacote III, Maceo            Marlboro Boy           3.37m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
     3.19m(NWI) 3.49m(NWI) FOUL      3.43m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Stephenson, Demetri          Marlboro Boy           3.16m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
     3.33m(NWI) 2.52m(NWI) 2.72m(NWI) FOUL      2.49m(NWI) 2.94m(NWI)
  4 Ballard-Maung, Elijah        Virginia Pri           2.93m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
     2.96m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI) FOUL      3.31m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Mittman, Bryson              Durham Strid           3.13m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
     3.04m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI) 2.94m(NWI) 2.70m(NWI) 3.07m(NWI)
  6 Farley III, Curtis           Lee County T           2.81m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
     2.53m(NWI) 2.59m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI) FOUL      3.16m(NWI) 2.94m(NWI)
  7 Crawford, Brycen             Virginia Pri           2.62m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
     2.80m(NWI) 3.17m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI) 3.08m(NWI) 2.52m(NWI) 3.08m(NWI)
  8 Davis, Jaycob                Bull City Ex           2.67m     J3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
     3.00m(NWI) 2.14m(NWI) 2.98m(NWI) 3.04m(NWI) 2.96m(NWI) 3.17m(NWI)
  9 Taylor, Nathaniel            Usa-Ja                 2.76m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
     2.77m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 2.97m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      2.68m(NWI)
 10 Hubbard, Myles               Durham Strid           2.62m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
     2.85m(NWI) 2.87m(NWI) 2.98m(NWI)         
 11 Spinosa, Straton             10-Unattache           2.12m      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
     FOUL      2.26m(NWI) 2.18m(NWI)         
 12 Jones III, Calvin            Foxx Fit Clu                      1.92m   NWI   6-03.75 
     1.35m(NWI) 1.80m(NWI) 1.92m(NWI)         
 -- Hawkins, Jaire               Comets of Ch           3.25m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Howell, Christopher          Bull City Ex           6.91m      7.48m   24-06.50 
      6.42m  6.81m  7.20m  7.48m  6.83m  7.32m
  2 Griffith, Mason              Marlboro Boy           3.99m      3.91m   12-10.00 
      3.29m  3.44m  FOUL  3.91m  3.46m  3.73m
  3 Spinosa, Straton             10-Unattache           3.88m      3.76m   12-04.00 
      3.45m  3.57m  3.70m  3.12m  3.76m  3.49m
  4 Adams, Andre                 Glenarden Tr           3.59m      3.56m   11-08.25 
      3.52m  3.19m  3.38m  0.57m  3.56m  FOUL
  5 Blackwell, Justin            Vision Elite           3.14m      2.91m    9-06.75 
      2.85m  2.22m  2.28m  2.91m  2.52m  2.60m
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Che'kai               Greensboro C           13.77      13.92  -1.1  1 
  2 Bell, Jermaine               Glenarden Tr           14.22      13.93  -1.1  1 
  3 Gray, Brycen                 Glenarden Tr           13.90      14.08  -1.1  1 
  4 Floyd, Eddison               Firebirds At           13.70      14.09  -0.9  2 
  5 Meadows, Travis              House of Spe           13.96      14.10  -1.1  1 
  6 Lynch III, Sherwin           Firebirds At           14.03      14.18  -1.1  1 
  7 Lassiter, Craig              Run U Xpress           14.19      14.30  -0.9  2 
  8 Badu, Jerimiah               Glenarden Tr           14.08      14.35  -0.9  2 
  9 Freeney, Jayden              Carolina Eag           13.93      14.39  -0.9  2 
 10 Roscoe, Andrew               Comets of Ch           14.29      14.48  -1.1  1 
 11 Davis, Joel                  House of Spe           14.44      14.64  -0.9  2 
 12 Ikard, Jastin                Bull City Ex           13.95      14.73  -0.9  2 
 13 Kirksey Jr, Justin           Jacksonville           14.45      14.89  -0.9  2 
 14 Oshode, Brayden              Virginia Pri           15.83      15.09  -1.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Arthur                Ebenezer A.M           28.49      28.57  -1.8  2 
  2 Cash, Miles                  Durham Strid           28.56      28.61   0.4  1 
  3 Murray, Cameron              Glenarden Tr           28.82      28.71   0.4  1 
  4 Meadows, Travis              House of Spe           28.93      29.05  -1.8  2 
  5 Hicks, Che'kai               Greensboro C           29.00      29.06   0.4  1 
  6 Lynch III, Sherwin           Firebirds At           29.32      29.16   0.4  1 
  7 Gray, Brycen                 Glenarden Tr           29.06      29.19   0.4  1 
  8 Lassiter, Craig              Run U Xpress           29.78      29.76  -1.8  2 
  9 Floyd, Eddison               Firebirds At           29.14      30.22  -1.8  2 
 10 Oshode, Brayden              Virginia Pri           31.37      31.03  -1.8  2 
 11 Ikard, Jastin                Bull City Ex           29.08      31.49  -1.8  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Arthur                Ebenezer A.M         1:04.97    1:03.96   1 
  2 Meadows, Travis              House of Spe         1:05.72    1:07.38   2 
  3 Smith, Christian             Run U Xpress         1:08.52    1:07.48   1 
  4 Harris, Richard              Firebirds At         1:05.31    1:08.16   1 
  5 Tulloch, Ozias               Ebenezer A.M         1:09.37    1:08.28   1 
  6 Graves, Devin                Greensboro C         1:11.89    1:09.55   2 
  7 Brown, Nazir                 Bull City Ex         1:08.97    1:10.26   2 
  8 Dorsey, Terrence             Glenarden Tr         1:10.91    1:11.23   1 
  9 Hicks, Che'kai               Greensboro C         1:08.16    1:12.88   1 
 10 Little, Leighton             Carolina Eag         1:16.54    1:18.50   2 
 11 Freeney, Jayden              Carolina Eag         1:16.67    1:20.96   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cash, Miles                  Durham Strid         2:40.02    2:30.28   2 
  2 Jubilee, Kellen              Firebirds At         2:48.80    2:39.69   2 
  3 Diaz, Jaiden                 Virginia Pri         2:40.32    2:39.80   2 
  4 Worthem, Marcel              Cobra Track          2:46.33    2:43.94   2 
  5 Hicks, Treuth                House of Spe         2:51.31    2:50.19   1 
  6 Larry-Parker, Tyron          Glenarden Tr         2:52.36    2:53.17   1 
  7 Brown, Nazir                 Bull City Ex         2:54.29    2:55.96   1 
  8 Lavelle, Dario               Eldersburg R         2:49.21    2:55.96   2 
  9 Wynn, Joey                   Charlotte Fl         2:50.80    2:57.21   1 
 10 Savoy III, Robert            Oxon Hill Bo         2:51.44    2:57.27   1 
 11 Surles, William              Run U Xpress         3:03.94    3:03.64   1 
 12 Bartley, Levi                12-Unattache         3:19.23    3:10.89   1 
 13 Hendrix, Jacob               Charlotte Fl         3:15.16    3:38.56   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jubilee, Kellen              Firebirds At         5:20.65    5:19.82  
  2 Hicks, Treuth                House of Spe         5:40.90    5:33.58  
  3 Worthem, Marcel              Cobra Track          5:42.94    5:44.84  
  4 Lavelle, Dario               Eldersburg R         5:34.42    5:50.43  
  5 Cummings, Devin              Cavalier Cav         5:52.88    5:52.29  
  6 Larry-Parker, Tyron          Glenarden Tr         5:58.50    5:52.53  
  7 Gore IV, William             Columbus Cou         6:18.42    6:14.99  
  8 Adekeye, Noah                Bowie Boys &         6:05.11    6:16.36  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track  'A'                                55.52      54.44  
  2 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                             56.45      56.20  
  3 Run U Xpress  'A'                                   57.33      59.32  
  4 Glenarden Track  'B'                              1:00.83      59.76  
  5 Charlotte Flights  'A'                            1:01.55      59.78  
  6 Glenarden Track  'C'                              1:02.57    1:03.26  
  7 Usa-Ja  'A'                                       1:11.14    1:06.29  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track  'A'                              4:46.81    4:44.70  
  2 Charlotte Flights  'A'                            5:23.43    5:06.89  
  3 Glenarden Track  'B'                              5:07.99    5:08.71  
  4 Cavalier Cavalette Track  'A'                     5:31.11    5:30.91  
  5 Bowie Boys & Girls Trackster  'A'                 5:42.07    5:46.79  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wells V, Wendell             Sandhills Tr           1.20m      1.22m    4-00.00 
     0.89 0.94 0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19 1.22 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO 
  2 White, Kenyan                Charlotte Fl           1.20m      1.14m    3-08.75 
     0.89 0.94 0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jones, Malachi               Ebenezer A.M           1.05m      1.09m    3-06.75 
     0.89 0.94 0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Holmes, Mekhi                Glenarden Tr           0.90m      1.04m    3-05.00 
     0.89 0.94 0.99 1.04 1.09 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Bartley, Levi                12-Unattache           1.02m     J1.04m    3-05.00 
     0.89 0.94 0.99 1.04 1.09 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cash, Miles                  Durham Strid           4.31m      4.42m   5.7  14-06.00 
     3.76m(3.4) 4.03m(3.0) 4.42m(5.7) 3.91m(2.4) 4.07m(4.9) 4.06m(3.8)
  2 Bell, Jermaine               Glenarden Tr           3.85m      4.16m   0.4  13-07.75 
     3.62m(+0.0) 4.16m(0.4) 4.03m(0.1) 3.39m(0.3) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(3.6)
  3 White, Kenyan                Charlotte Fl           4.06m      3.93m   4.6  12-10.75 
     3.54m(1.7) 3.53m(1.4) 3.93m(4.6) FOUL(+0.0) 3.34m(1.7) 3.82m(2.8)
  4 Dafford, Cameron             Carolina All           3.43m      3.80m  +0.0  12-05.75 
     FOUL(2.9) 3.80m(+0.0) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(2.0) 3.46m(3.2) 3.33m(3.7)
  5 Badu, Jerimiah               Glenarden Tr           3.81m      3.69m   1.3  12-01.25 
     3.55m(+0.0) 3.69m(1.3) 3.65m(+0.0) 3.59m(+0.0) 0.33m(1.1) 3.53m(5.1)
  6 Tulloch, Ozias               Ebenezer A.M           3.64m      3.65m   0.1  11-11.75 
     3.65m(0.1) 3.65m(4.4) FOUL(+0.0) 3.30m(2.4) FOUL(3.3) 3.48m(5.3)
  7 Hasan, Xavier                Bull City Ex           3.64m      3.52m   3.0  11-06.75 
     3.28m(+0.0) 3.52m(3.0) 3.26m(2.4) 3.33m(1.6) 3.47m(4.4) 3.34m(5.7)
  8 Davis, Isaiah                Charlotte Fl           3.43m      3.46m   3.5  11-04.25 
     3.31m(+0.0) 3.46m(3.5) 3.16m(0.8) 3.32m(2.2) 3.13m(4.4) 3.22m(2.2)
  9 Burns, Caelan                Cavalier Cav           3.39m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
     3.36m(NWI) 3.14m(1.9) 3.25m(2.6) FOUL(5.9) 2.76m(+0.0) FOUL(5.3)
 10 Lavelle, Dario               Eldersburg R           3.27m      3.33m  +0.0  10-11.25 
     3.26m(0.1) 3.05m(5.0) 3.33m(+0.0)           
 11 Branch, Amir                 Glenarden Tr           3.56m      3.20m  +0.0  10-06.00 
     3.20m(+0.0) 3.17m(3.2) FOUL(2.8)           
 12 Davis, Joel                  House of Spe           4.30m      3.17m  +0.0  10-05.00 
     3.17m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(4.4)           
 13 Freeney, Jayden              Carolina Eag           3.70m      3.14m  +0.0  10-03.75 
     3.14m(+0.0) 2.97m(3.4) 2.72m(5.6)           
 14 Little, Leighton             Carolina Eag           3.45m      2.99m   3.7   9-09.75 
     FOUL(0.1) 2.99m(3.7) 2.94m(1.3)           
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lillie, JaDon                Bull City Ex           9.03m      8.59m   28-02.25 
      8.27m  8.18m  8.59m  8.58m  8.57m  7.91m
  2 Michaux-Brown, Quentin       Cavalier Cav           7.69m      8.05m   26-05.00 
      8.05m  6.90m  7.43m  6.92m  6.92m  7.47m
  3 Lemon, Bryan                 House of Spe           7.51m      7.56m   24-09.75 
      7.22m  0.31m  7.56m  6.55m  7.29m  6.65m
  4 Hasan, Xavier                Bull City Ex           7.89m      7.51m   24-07.75 
      7.45m  6.99m  6.80m  6.85m  7.51m  7.36m
  5 Wells V, Wendell             Sandhills Tr           6.68m      7.50m   24-07.25 
      7.17m  7.50m  6.96m  7.04m  FOUL  6.54m
  6 Smith, Kason                 Triangle Cha           6.79m      6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.57m  5.82m  5.93m  5.45m  5.46m  6.35m
  7 Clavijo, Vincent             Oxon Hill Bo           6.03m      6.05m   19-10.25 
      5.68m  5.80m  5.74m  5.68m  6.05m  5.80m
  8 Holley, Denzel               Oxon Hill Bo           5.59m      6.04m   19-09.75 
      6.04m  5.15m  5.00m  5.23m  5.03m  5.27m
  9 Simms, Bryant                Cavalier Cav           6.21m      6.02m   19-09.00 
      6.02m  4.46m  5.69m  4.93m  FOUL  5.51m
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Little, Leighton             Carolina Eag          36.24m     35.21m     115-06 
      34.65m  32.22m  31.46m  34.02m  33.56m  35.21m
  2 Barnes, Xavier               Glenarden Tr          23.18m     24.87m      81-07 
      23.82m  22.57m  24.04m  20.59m  17.49m  24.87m
  3 Smith, Kason                 Triangle Cha          23.88m     24.70m      81-00 
      22.43m  24.25m  24.70m  21.09m  18.20m  23.95m
  4 Johnson, Jamian              Jacksonville          21.20m     23.20m      76-01 
      21.68m  20.10m  23.20m  11.68m  20.42m  21.17m
  5 Oshode, Brayden              Virginia Pri                     22.69m      74-05 
      20.85m  21.63m  17.62m  17.97m  22.69m  20.43m
  6 Wells V, Wendell             Sandhills Tr          21.35m     21.69m      71-02 
      21.61m  18.29m  FOUL  21.69m  19.50m  17.63m
  7 Whilby, Kai                  Lee County T          20.35m     21.62m      70-11 
      21.62m  19.55m  19.48m  21.46m  18.68m  21.19m
  8 Lemon, Bryan                 House of Spe          16.85m     19.66m      64-06 
      19.25m  19.66m  16.77m  14.28m  FOUL  18.34m
  9 Adams, Tensley               Glenarden Tr          16.14m     17.12m      56-02 
      11.88m  15.05m  16.62m  14.37m  17.12m  12.42m
 10 Marshall, Bobby              Bowie Boys &          14.74m     16.35m      53-08 
      15.91m  11.50m  16.35m         
 11 Cotten, Brandon              Durham Strid          19.18m     16.08m      52-09 
      16.08m  13.86m  11.90m         
 12 Simms, Bryant                Cavalier Cav          13.76m     15.05m      49-04 
      14.64m  12.41m  15.05m         
 13 Young, Davon                 Glenarden Tr          14.63m     14.03m      46-00 
      14.03m  11.40m  12.18m         
 
Triathlon: #1 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Arthur                Ebenezer A.M           1:04.08   2    285
  2 Smith, Christian             Run U Xpress           1:10.66   2    124
  3 White, Kenyan                Charlotte Fl           1:14.92   2     53
  4 Surles, William              Run U Xpress           1:15.45   1     46
  5 Hasan, Xavier                Bull City Ex           1:15.86   2     41
  6 Lavelle, Dario               Eldersburg R           1:17.38   1     24
  7 Davis, Isaiah                Charlotte Fl           1:18.67   2     13
  8 Whilby, Kai                  Lee County T           1:21.61   2 
 
Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Arthur                Ebenezer A.M             1.30m    4-03.25    250
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXO 
  2 White, Kenyan                Charlotte Fl             1.20m    3-11.25    188
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Smith, Christian             Run U Xpress             1.15m    3-09.25    159
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Lavelle, Dario               Eldersburg R             1.10m    3-07.25    131
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Surles, William              Run U Xpress             1.10m    3-07.25    131
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Whilby, Kai                  Lee County T             1.10m    3-07.25    131
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Hasan, Xavier                Bull City Ex             1.05m    3-05.25    105
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Davis, Isaiah                Charlotte Fl             1.05m    3-05.25    105
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hasan, Xavier                Bull City Ex             7.97m   26-01.75    365
      7.42m  6.55m  7.97m            
  2 Jones, Arthur                Ebenezer A.M             7.28m   23-10.75    324
      7.25m  6.63m  7.28m            
  3 Davis, Isaiah                Charlotte Fl             6.84m   22-05.25    298
      6.84m  6.11m  6.23m            
  4 White, Kenyan                Charlotte Fl             6.24m   20-05.75    263
      PASS  6.24m  PASS            
  5 Whilby, Kai                  Lee County T             6.06m   19-10.75    252
      6.06m  5.99m  4.95m            
  6 Smith, Christian             Run U Xpress             5.95m   19-06.25    246
      5.59m  5.95m  5.50m            
  7 Surles, William              Run U Xpress             4.84m   15-10.50    182
      PASS  4.84m  PASS            
  8 Lavelle, Dario               Eldersburg R             4.60m   15-01.25    168
      4.60m  4.58m  4.28m            
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Arthur                Ebenezer A.M             776        859     
  2 Smith, Christian             Run U Xpress                        529     
  3 Hasan, Xavier                Bull City Ex             523        511     
  4 White, Kenyan                Charlotte Fl             386        504     
  5 Davis, Isaiah                Charlotte Fl                        416     
  6 Whilby, Kai                  Lee County T             333        383     
  7 Surles, William              Run U Xpress                        359     
  8 Lavelle, Dario               Eldersburg R             247        323     
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Bell Jr, Marcus              Run U Xpress        12:28.58         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Winston, Kainoa              Usa-Ja                 12.54      12.43   0.3  2 
  2 Tucker, Cameron              Charlotte Fl           13.01      12.86  -0.8  1 
  3 Alpha, Musa                  Usa-Ja                 13.13      12.99  -0.8  1 
  4 Odugba II, Charles           Charlotte Fl           13.26      13.05  -0.8  1 
  5 Adkins, Xavier               Run U Xpress           13.16      13.12   0.3  2 
  6 Badu, Aaron                  Glenarden Tr           13.29      13.19  -0.8  1 
  7 Southern Jr, Lorenzo         Greensboro C           13.76      13.37   0.3  2 
  8 Boney, Jordan                Bull City Ex           13.14      13.39   0.3  2 
  9 Westbrook Jr, Sidnee         Charlotte Fl           13.98      13.55  -0.8  1 
 10 Atse, Emilien                Firebirds At           13.59      13.58   0.3  2 
 11 Miller, Benjamin             Glenarden Tr           13.92      13.72  -0.8  1 
 12 Millan, Jackson              CB Fundament           15.34      15.44   0.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Winston, Kainoa              Usa-Ja                 25.50      25.29   0.1  2 
  2 Tucker, Cameron              Charlotte Fl           25.71      25.96  -2.1  1 
  3 Alpha, Musa                  Usa-Ja                 27.09      26.20  -2.1  1 
  4 Dobson, Joshua               Charlotte Fl           26.78      26.52   0.1  2 
  5 Allen, Xavier                Columbus Cou           28.64      26.66   0.1  2 
  6 Atse, Emilien                Firebirds At           27.02      26.92   0.1  2 
  7 Sabbakhan, Amari             Firebirds At           27.34      27.13  -2.1  1 
  8 Scott, Cayton                Firebirds At           27.87      27.36   0.1  2 
  9 Tulloch Jr, Omar             Ebenezer A.M           28.32      27.48   0.1  2 
 10 Southern Jr, Lorenzo         Greensboro C           28.40      27.50  -2.1  1 
 11 Moore, Rohan                 10-Unattache           28.40      27.80  -2.1  1 
 12 Boney, Jordan                Bull City Ex           26.45      29.20  -2.1  1 
 13 Antwi, Ransford              Pwc Panthers           30.76      30.68   0.1  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jaylen              Team Acceler           59.04      57.50   1 
  2 Allen, Xavier                Columbus Cou         1:00.67      57.60   1 
  3 Scott, Cayton                Firebirds At         1:01.72    1:02.39   1 
  4 Moore, Rohan                 10-Unattache         1:01.71    1:02.42   2 
  5 Thomas, Ashton               The Greensbo         1:03.22    1:03.47   2 
  6 Southern Jr, Lorenzo         Greensboro C         1:03.00    1:03.87   1 
  7 Westbrook Jr, Sidnee         Charlotte Fl         1:04.93    1:04.23   1 
  8 Valentine Jr, Julius         Glenarden Tr         1:04.33    1:04.51   2 
  9 Gadson, Kyle                 Charlotte Fl         1:06.99    1:08.24   2 
 10 Antwi, Ransford              Pwc Panthers         1:09.14    1:09.17   2 
 11 Jonson III, Keith            Foxx Fit Clu                    1:27.78   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jaylen              Team Acceler         2:19.00    2:20.43   2 
  2 Abrams, Colin                Firebirds At         2:26.16    2:24.17   2 
  3 Heiber, David                Glenarden Tr         2:28.08    2:25.44   2 
  4 Hicks, Elijah                House of Spe         2:23.95    2:26.46   2 
  5 Thomas, Ashton               The Greensbo         2:30.25    2:28.77   2 
  6 Lawrence, Justin             Durham Strid         2:31.14    2:29.49   2 
  7 Thornal, Jax                 Run U Xpress         2:39.51    2:32.55   1 
  8 Valentine Jr, Julius         Glenarden Tr         2:35.84    2:32.70   1 
  9 Vincent, Cameron             Marlboro Boy         2:41.16    2:42.43   1 
 10 Vincent, Carter              Marlboro Boy         2:35.62    2:48.97   1 
 11 Williams Jr, Kenyetta        Charlotte Fl         2:44.72    2:49.14   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abrams, Colin                Firebirds At         4:54.61    4:55.47  
  2 Nettey, Rei Rahsaan          Firebirds At         4:50.65    4:55.70  
  3 Hicks, Elijah                House of Spe         4:49.96    5:00.55  
  4 Heiber, David                Glenarden Tr         5:08.00    5:02.15  
  5 Thomas, Ashton               The Greensbo         5:11.08    5:06.04  
  6 Thornal, Jax                 Run U Xpress         5:12.78    5:07.43  
  7 D'Souza, Gavin               Fit 180 Athl         5:03.91    5:07.99  
  8 Kenna, Anderson              Durham Strid         5:25.95    5:39.86  
  9 Coley, Justin                Marlboro Boy         5:34.47    5:41.78  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nettey, Rei Rahsaan          Firebirds At        10:31.31   10:22.18  
  2 D'Souza, Gavin               Fit 180 Athl        10:49.56   10:37.90  
  3 Lawrence, Justin             Durham Strid        10:56.76   10:53.24  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Chapman-Evans, Alexander     Run U Xpress           13.39      13.41  -2.7 
  2 Boney, Jordan                Bull City Ex           13.53      13.71  -2.7 
  3 Adkins, Xavier               Run U Xpress           14.34      13.98  -2.7 
  4 Vincent, Cameron             Marlboro Boy           13.92      14.29  -2.7 
  5 Tulloch Jr, Omar             Ebenezer A.M           13.68      14.31  -2.7 
  6 Clinton, Jair                Owings Mills           15.07      14.33  -2.7 
  7 Medlin-Sanders, Andre        Durham Strid           14.40      14.93  -2.7 
  8 Harris, Vance                Owings Mills           14.01      15.22  -2.7 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track  'A'                                52.32      51.94  
  2 Charlotte Flights  'A'                              53.70      52.91  
  3 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                             54.16      53.37  
  4 Usa-Ja  'A'                                         54.91      53.41  
  5 Glenarden Track  'B'                                55.42      54.47  
  6 Charlotte Flights  'B'                              54.53      55.46  
  7 Glenarden Track  'C'                                58.98      57.85  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                           4:17.89    4:15.73  
  2 Glenarden Track  'A'                              4:30.01    4:25.28  
  3 Charlotte Flights  'A'                            4:25.32    4:30.78  
  4 Glenarden Track  'B'                              4:41.94    4:42.83  
  5 Charlotte Flights  'B'                            4:54.34    4:55.87  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marlboro Boys & Girls  'A'                        9:20.32   11:36.49  
     1) Coley, Alonzo                   2) Coley, Justin                  
     3) Vincent, Cameron                4) Vincent, Carter                
  2 Charlotte Flights  'A'                           11:00.00   11:54.15  
     1) Smith, Yaking                   2) Williams Jr, Kenyetta          
     3) Clark, Matthew                  4) Riley II, Kobeyeh              
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chapman-Evans, Alexander     Run U Xpress           1.45m      1.39m    4-06.75 
     0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19 1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.42 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Harris, Vance                Owings Mills           1.40m     J1.39m    4-06.75 
     0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19 1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.42 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 White, Keilan                Charlotte Fl           1.35m      1.34m    4-04.75 
     0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19 1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Antwi, Ransford              Pwc Panthers           1.37m     J1.34m    4-04.75 
     0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19 1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Mock III, Robert             Eastern Shor           1.27m     J1.34m    4-04.75 
     0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19 1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Vincent, Carter              Marlboro Boy           1.22m     J1.34m    4-04.75 
     0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19 1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Demps IV, Thomas             Carolina Eag           1.25m      1.24m    4-00.75 
     0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19 1.24 1.29 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Clinton, Jair                Owings Mills           1.32m      1.24m    4-00.75 
     0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19 1.24 1.29 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Jackson, Shawford            Glenarden Tr           1.22m     J1.24m    4-00.75 
     0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19 1.24 1.29 
        P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Denny, Jacob                 Bowie Boys &           1.17m      1.14m    3-08.75 
     0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Badu, Aaron                  Glenarden Tr           4.93m      5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00 
     4.60m(5.0) FOUL(4.5) FOUL(6.8) 5.00m(+0.0) FOUL(3.9) 4.47m(1.3)
  2 Adkins, Xavier               Run U Xpress           4.73m      4.78m   3.0  15-08.25 
     4.61m(5.8) 4.73m(3.2) 4.44m(3.2) 4.78m(3.0) 4.65m(0.8) 4.73m(1.7)
  3 Tulloch Jr, Omar             Ebenezer A.M           4.25m      4.33m  +0.0  14-02.50 
     4.33m(+0.0) 3.72m(+0.0) 4.20m(5.9) 3.85m(+0.0) 4.20m(4.2) FOUL(2.5)
  4 White, Keilan                Charlotte Fl           4.15m      4.21m   3.7  13-09.75 
     4.21m(3.7) FOUL(+0.0) 3.95m(1.1) 3.86m(0.1) 3.99m(5.4) 3.48m(2.4)
  5 Lewis, Jaden                 Rolesville L           3.75m     J4.21m   2.9  13-09.75 
     4.21m(2.9) 3.77m(4.4) 3.94m(0.1) 3.60m(3.4) 3.96m(1.1) 3.92m(5.8)
  6 Smith, Joshua                Jacksonville           4.05m      4.11m   2.0  13-06.00 
     3.65m(5.5) FOUL(+0.0) 3.58m(1.1) 3.79m(3.0) 3.76m(+0.0) 4.11m(2.0)
  7 Glassgow, Shariff            Glenarden Tr           4.19m      4.10m  +0.0  13-05.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 4.10m(+0.0) 4.00m(6.6) 3.76m(3.9) 3.98m(0.5) 4.00m(3.8)
  8 Chapman, Kaden               Usa-Ja                 4.29m      3.97m   0.4  13-00.25 
     FOUL(5.8) 3.97m(0.4) 3.54m(3.9) 3.46m(NWI) 3.92m(3.4) 3.66m(5.6)
  9 Hankins II, Derrick          Carolina Eag           3.58m      3.92m   3.9  12-10.50 
     3.80m(4.6) 3.65m(3.9) 3.65m(1.2) 3.83m(4.3) 3.73m(4.6) 3.92m(3.9)
 10 Washington, Anthony          Jacksonville           3.39m      3.21m   0.8  10-06.50 
     3.09m(+0.0) 3.16m(4.5) 3.21m(0.8)         
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Anthony             Charlotte Fl          12.50m     12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.35m  11.89m  12.13m  11.59m  FOUL  12.80m
  2 Chapman-Evans, Alexander     Run U Xpress           9.75m     10.42m   34-02.25 
      9.73m  9.43m  10.12m  FOUL  10.21m  10.42m
  3 Cormier, Shavont             Firebirds At           9.71m     10.16m   33-04.00 
      FOUL  9.86m  10.16m  9.73m  10.15m  10.02m
  4 Bowden, DeAngelo             Glenarden Tr           8.46m      9.42m   30-11.00 
      8.88m  8.91m  9.42m  8.94m  8.74m  9.27m
  5 Usher III, Willie            Team Acceler           9.73m      8.61m   28-03.00 
      8.18m  8.61m  FOUL  8.37m  7.65m  FOUL
  6 Moore, Landon                McLean Youth           7.38m      7.86m   25-09.50 
      7.86m  7.36m  7.15m  7.12m  7.61m  7.37m
  7 Hall, Brendan                Eastern Shor           7.91m      7.78m   25-06.25 
      7.04m  7.78m  FOUL  7.72m  6.99m  6.84m
  8 Griffith, Blake              10-Unattache           7.15m      7.41m   24-03.75 
      7.41m  7.35m  6.99m  6.97m  6.88m  6.87m
  9 Simms, Ian                   Cavalier Cav           6.72m      6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.15m  6.89m  5.75m  6.39m  6.75m  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Landon                McLean Youth          30.00m     29.00m      95-02 
      26.05m  27.50m  28.14m  28.09m  26.14m  29.00m
  2 Denny, Jacob                 Bowie Boys &          28.06m     26.49m      86-11 
      25.95m  21.13m  26.49m  25.60m  22.88m  22.95m
  3 Smith, Yaking                Charlotte Fl          28.25m     26.19m      85-11 
      16.07m  26.19m  23.22m  24.94m  19.15m  17.78m
  4 Obadal, Alex                 McLean Youth          24.55m     22.20m      72-10 
      19.18m  20.12m  21.34m  21.69m  22.18m  22.20m
  5 Lu, David                    McLean Youth          15.85m     22.18m      72-09 
      21.19m  21.46m  18.63m  21.77m  22.18m  20.51m
  6 Coley, Justin                Marlboro Boy          18.35m     21.93m      71-11 
      20.20m  16.57m  17.29m  20.01m  21.93m  19.77m
  7 Washington, Anthony          Jacksonville          20.82m     21.15m      69-05 
      21.15m  18.62m  19.84m  16.73m  19.10m  17.25m
  8 Pegram III, George           Firebirds At          22.36m     20.89m      68-06 
      19.73m  20.89m  20.34m  19.42m  16.13m  20.65m
  9 Griffith, Blake              10-Unattache          19.48m     20.20m      66-03 
      15.73m  20.20m  17.33m  17.30m  FOUL  14.02m
 10 Simms, Ian                   Cavalier Cav          19.74m     19.34m      63-05 
      19.34m  18.09m  16.70m         
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Khary                 Owings Mills           5:32.71     386
  2 Harris, Vance                Owings Mills           5:41.51     344
  3 Demps IV, Thomas             Carolina Eag           6:11.74     218
  4 Dupins III, Cedrick          Vision Elite           6:11.86     218
  5 Chapman-Evans, Alexander     Run U Xpress           7:34.26      15
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman-Evans, Alexander     Run U Xpress             13.91   0.6  2    766
  2 Harris, Vance                Owings Mills             14.75   0.6  2    660
  3 Demps IV, Thomas             Carolina Eag             15.45   0.7  1    578
  4 Dupins III, Cedrick          Vision Elite             15.57   0.7  1    564
  5 Adams, Khary                 Owings Mills             15.87   0.6  2    531
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chapman-Evans, Alexander     Run U Xpress             1.47m    4-09.75    367
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Harris, Vance                Owings Mills             1.32m    4-04.00    263
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Demps IV, Thomas             Carolina Eag             1.22m    4-00.00    200
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Adams, Khary                 Owings Mills             1.22m    4-00.00    200
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
        O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Dupins III, Cedrick          Vision Elite             1.22m    4-00.00    200
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Chapman-Evans, Alexander     Run U Xpress             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    346
     4.81m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) FOUL                 
  2 Adams, Khary                 Owings Mills             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    244
     4.23m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI)            
  3 Harris, Vance                Owings Mills             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    204
     3.98m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI) FOUL                 
  4 Demps IV, Thomas             Carolina Eag             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25    188
     3.75m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI)            
  5 Dupins III, Cedrick          Vision Elite             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75    130
     3.50m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI)            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chapman-Evans, Alexander     Run U Xpress             9.50m   31-02.00    456
      9.50m  9.39m  9.31m            
  2 Harris, Vance                Owings Mills             9.24m   30-03.75    440
      8.75m  8.65m  9.24m            
  3 Adams, Khary                 Owings Mills             9.05m   29-08.25    429
      9.05m  7.96m  8.11m            
  4 Dupins III, Cedrick          Vision Elite             7.70m   25-03.25    349
      7.18m  7.02m  7.70m            
  5 Demps IV, Thomas             Carolina Eag             7.47m   24-06.25    335
      6.79m  7.29m  7.47m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chapman-Evans, Alexander     Run U Xpress                       1950     
  2 Harris, Vance                Owings Mills            1966       1911     
  3 Adams, Khary                 Owings Mills            1702       1790     
  4 Demps IV, Thomas             Carolina Eag            1554       1519     
  5 Dupins III, Cedrick          Vision Elite            1244       1461     
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Avery                 Cavalier Cav                   16:03.83  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Jailen                13-Unattache           11.21      11.13  -0.4  2 
  2 Adamo, Yomi                  Catonsville            11.33      11.29  -0.1  1 
  3 Kelly, Kaleb                 Charlotte Fl           11.80      11.74  -0.1  1 
  4 Hailstock, Jeremiah          Charlotte Fl           11.96      11.91  -0.4  2 
  5 Robinson, Elijah             South Charlo           12.07      11.93  -0.4  2 
  6 Robinson, Kylen              Charlotte Fl           12.42      11.96  -0.4  2 
  7 Towler, Joseph               Bowie Boys &           12.07      12.12  -0.1  1 
  8 Mintzer, Nathaniel           Firebirds At           12.15      12.19  -0.1  1 
  9 Warmington, Kyle             Usa-Ja                 12.58      12.31  -0.1  1 
 10 Wright, Tarique              Usa-Ja                 12.55      12.55  -0.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Jailen                13-Unattache           22.49      23.13  -0.5  2 
  2 Towler, Joseph               Bowie Boys &           24.26      24.00  -0.5  2 
  3 Hailstock, Jeremiah          Charlotte Fl           24.02      24.33  -1.5  1 
  4 Mintzer, Nathaniel           Firebirds At           24.90      24.95  -1.5  1 
  5 Roberts, Jaden               Rocky Mount            25.49      25.21  -1.5  1 
  6 Mathis, Chanan               Mvp League             27.13      25.25  -1.5  1 
  7 Robinson, Kylen              Charlotte Fl           25.63      25.40  -0.5  2 
  8 McGinnis III, Isaac          10-Unattache           25.51      25.76  -0.5  2 
 -- Robinson, Elijah             South Charlo           24.00         DQ  -1.5  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Jailen                13-Unattache           49.66      49.90   2 
  2 Polk-Webb, Jordan            Durham Strid           53.68      52.87   1 
  3 Grimes, Darius               Marlboro Boy           56.01      54.88   1 
  4 Cooper, Jared                Bull City Ex           53.90      55.77   1 
  5 Roberts, Jaden               Rocky Mount            55.22      55.78   2 
  6 Thompson, Ontario            Bull City Ex           55.50      55.79   2 
  7 Johnson, Jevon               Ebenezer A.M           57.43      56.80   2 
  8 Mintzer, Nathaniel           Firebirds At           56.90      56.86   1 
  9 Bullock, Kemari              New Wave Tra           57.44      57.25   2 
 10 Mathis, Chanan               Mvp League           1:01.46      57.91   1 
 11 Daley, Noah                  Glenarden Tr           57.77      58.75   1 
 12 Sloan, Cason                 Glenarden Tr         1:53.94      59.85   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jared                Bull City Ex         2:13.55    2:12.81  
  2 Miller, Jaden                Run U Xpress         2:17.61    2:17.53  
  3 Mickle, Cameron              Bowie Boys &         2:23.20    2:20.60  
  4 Moore III, Donald            Charlotte Fl         2:15.78    2:22.87  
  5 Daley, Noah                  Glenarden Tr         2:16.54    2:24.20  
  6 Robinson, Paul               Bowie Boys &         2:27.48    2:34.88  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Terrell, Luke                Fit 180 Athl         4:39.62    4:45.93  
  2 Mickle, Cameron              Bowie Boys &         4:49.90    4:50.26  
  3 Robinson, Paul               Bowie Boys &         5:02.34    5:08.88  
  4 McCann, Seamus               Firebirds At         5:23.26    5:14.12  
  5 Moore III, Donald            Charlotte Fl         4:57.37    5:53.09  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Terrell, Luke                Fit 180 Athl        10:20.08   10:10.44  
  2 Mickle, Cameron              Bowie Boys &        10:20.89   10:15.70  
  3 Bayes, Jacob                 House of Spe        10:20.13   10:17.08  
  4 Robinson, Paul               Bowie Boys &        10:39.61   10:45.73  
  5 McCann, Seamus               Firebirds At        11:40.03   11:28.85  
  6 Lavelle, Salvatore           Eldersburg R        12:18.71   12:31.31  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kaleb                 Charlotte Fl           14.40      14.44   0.5  2 
  2 Hawkins, Larry               Glenarden Tr           14.49      14.51   0.3  1 
  3 Polk-Webb, Jordan            Durham Strid           15.06      14.97   0.5  2 
  4 Dillard, Drew                Usa-Ja                 15.05      15.24   0.3  1 
  5 Blake, Josiah                Bowie Boys &                      16.20   0.3  1 
  6 Reece, Jaden                 Carolina Eli           15.74      16.25   0.5  2 
  7 Coleman, James               Durham Strid           17.14      17.78   0.3  1 
  8 Mittman III, Benjamin        Durham Strid           17.25      18.19   0.5  2 
  9 Hart, Malachi                Oxon Hill Bo           19.84      20.27   0.5  2 
 10 Miller, Daniel               Full Speed A           20.64      20.33   0.3  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Polk-Webb, Jordan            Durham Strid           26.08      26.79  -1.6  2 
  2 Kelly, Kaleb                 Charlotte Fl           26.35      26.94  -1.2  1 
  3 Reece, Jaden                 Carolina Eli           27.92      27.88  -1.6  2 
  4 Hawkins, Larry               Glenarden Tr           27.42      28.95  -1.6  2 
  5 Dillard, Drew                Usa-Ja                 27.34      29.28  -1.2  1 
  6 Blake, Josiah                Bowie Boys &                      29.48  -1.6  2 
  7 Grimes, Darius               Marlboro Boy           34.23      30.90  -1.2  1 
  8 Mittman III, Benjamin        Durham Strid           31.64      30.92  -1.6  2 
  9 Galbert, Jordan              12-Unattache           31.00      31.99  -1.6  2 
 10 Peace III, Johnnie           Usa-Ja                 32.41      33.96  -1.2  1 
 11 Miller, Daniel               Full Speed A           34.24      37.07  -1.6  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Charlotte Flights  'A'                              45.94      46.38  
  2 Usa-Ja  'A'                                         49.79      50.38  
  3 Glenarden Track  'A'                                53.08      50.59  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track  'A'                              4:24.00    3:56.14  
  2 Durham Striders Track  'A'                        4:03.11    4:02.46  
  3 Bowie Boys & Girls Trackster  'A'                 4:06.96    4:07.97  
  4 Usa-Ja  'A'                                       4:12.17    4:17.09  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track  'A'                                         9:58.28  
     1) Daley, Noah                     2) Toomer, Christopher            
     3) Bryant, Marcus                  4) Crenshaw, Jackson              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dillard, Drew                Usa-Ja                 1.83m      1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.14 1.19 1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hawkins, Larry               Glenarden Tr           1.62m      1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.14 1.19 1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Curry, Jayden                12-Unattache           1.42m      1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.14 1.19 1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Eaton, Aiden                 Marlboro Boy           1.17m      1.14m    3-08.75 
     1.14 1.19 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Moody, Prince                Marlboro Boy           8.53m      9.03m  +0.0  29-07.50 
     8.24m(0.9) 8.89m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 8.99m(1.0) 9.03m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
  2 Eaton, Aiden                 Marlboro Boy           7.24m      7.42m   0.4  24-04.25 
     7.23m(+0.0) 7.23m(2.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 7.42m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ivey, Jaylin                 Vision Elite          12.67m     13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.20m  13.97m  13.31m  0.91m  12.64m  10.64m
  2 Gooden, Xavier               10-Unattache          14.48m     13.72m   45-00.25 
      FOUL  13.66m  13.72m  13.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Moutome, Julien              Columbia Exp          13.16m     11.88m   38-11.75 
      9.52m  11.57m  11.88m  0.03m  11.13m  11.55m
  4 Warmington, Kyle             Usa-Ja                 9.84m     10.67m   35-00.25 
      9.97m  9.70m  10.67m  9.76m  9.02m  FOUL
  5 Kidd, Matthew                Lee County T          10.08m      9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.08m  9.32m  9.62m  9.02m  9.10m  8.49m
  6 McCutchen, Kaidon            Greensboro C           9.08m      9.40m   30-10.25 
      8.89m  9.40m  0.22m  8.19m  0.30m  9.08m
  7 Brown, Evan                  Cavalier Cav           7.12m      7.09m   23-03.25 
      6.42m  7.00m  6.78m  6.60m  7.09m  6.99m
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kidd, Matthew                Lee County T          31.09m     34.15m     112-00 
      33.23m  31.93m  33.70m  31.96m  34.15m  FOUL
  2 Ivey, Jaylin                 Vision Elite          34.65m     33.64m     110-04 
      29.52m  30.51m  30.64m  26.50m  33.16m  33.64m
  3 Blake, Josiah                Bowie Boys &                     32.77m     107-06 
      32.77m  30.70m  28.70m  28.60m  24.95m  30.01m
  4 Gooden, Xavier               10-Unattache          27.34m     31.65m     103-10 
      31.65m  FOUL  30.97m  24.14m  FOUL  26.39m
  5 Moutome, Julien              Columbia Exp          32.27m     30.27m      99-04 
      24.69m  25.14m  28.85m  28.13m  30.27m  27.90m
  6 Galbert, Jordan              12-Unattache          24.24m     29.14m      95-07 
      23.19m  17.95m  24.89m  26.36m  24.95m  29.14m
  7 Knudson, Jonas               McLean Youth          28.60m     27.22m      89-04 
      25.25m  FOUL  23.60m  25.15m  26.58m  27.22m
  8 Schaeffer, Bryan             House of Spe          16.52m     18.73m      61-05 
      14.76m  17.41m  17.68m  18.73m  18.18m  17.78m
  9 Foster, Matthias             House of Spe          15.62m     13.65m      44-09 
      FOUL  11.16m  9.72m  13.65m  13.42m  FOUL
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Larry               Glenarden Tr           5:25.02     424
  2 Myers, Zachary               13-Unattache           5:36.65     367
  3 Peace III, Johnnie           Usa-Ja                 5:40.58     349
  4 Grimes, Darius               Marlboro Boy           5:55.93     281
  5 Kidd, Matthew                Lee County T           5:56.26     280
  6 Galbert, Jordan              12-Unattache           6:11.02     221
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Zachary               13-Unattache             15.27   1.3  2    817
  2 Hawkins, Larry               Glenarden Tr             15.33   0.4  1    810
  3 Grimes, Darius               Marlboro Boy             16.09   0.4  1    723
  4 Galbert, Jordan              12-Unattache             19.99   1.3  2    350
  5 Peace III, Johnnie           Usa-Ja                   20.14   1.3  2    338
  6 Kidd, Matthew                Lee County T             20.99   0.4  1    275
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Myers, Zachary               13-Unattache             1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Hawkins, Larry               Glenarden Tr             1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Grimes, Darius               Marlboro Boy             1.40m    4-07.00    317
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Galbert, Jordan              12-Unattache             1.30m    4-03.25    250
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Peace III, Johnnie           Usa-Ja                   1.20m    3-11.25    188
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Kidd, Matthew                Lee County T                NH            
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Myers, Zachary               13-Unattache             5.52m   NWI  18-01.50    485
     5.26m(NWI) FOUL      5.52m(NWI)            
  2 Grimes, Darius               Marlboro Boy             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00    373
     4.95m(NWI) FOUL      4.54m(NWI)            
  3 Hawkins, Larry               Glenarden Tr             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75    348
     4.57m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI)            
  4 Kidd, Matthew                Lee County T             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    250
     3.91m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI)            
  5 Peace III, Johnnie           Usa-Ja                   4.14m   NWI  13-07.00    229
     4.00m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI)            
  6 Galbert, Jordan              12-Unattache             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00    199
     3.76m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI)            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Myers, Zachary               13-Unattache            12.35m   40-06.25    628
      12.35m  11.81m  FOUL            
  2 Grimes, Darius               Marlboro Boy            11.94m   39-02.25    603
      11.94m  10.83m  10.28m            
  3 Kidd, Matthew                Lee County T             9.78m   32-01.00    472
      8.73m  8.74m  9.78m            
  4 Peace III, Johnnie           Usa-Ja                   6.66m   21-10.25    287
      6.45m  6.64m  6.66m            
  5 Hawkins, Larry               Glenarden Tr             6.53m   21-05.25    280
      5.99m  6.19m  6.53m            
  6 Galbert, Jordan              12-Unattache             5.79m   19-00.00    237
      5.73m  5.79m  5.74m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Myers, Zachary               13-Unattache            2586       2801     
  2 Hawkins, Larry               Glenarden Tr                       2366     
  3 Grimes, Darius               Marlboro Boy            1989       2297     
  4 Peace III, Johnnie           Usa-Ja                   800       1391     
  5 Kidd, Matthew                Lee County T            1444       1277     
  6 Galbert, Jordan              12-Unattache                       1257     
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eaton, Aiden                 Marlboro Boy        22:14.70   24:26.03  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Colbert, Laurenz             Glenarden Tr                      10.84  -1.0  1 
  2 Haile, Christian             Charlotte Fl           11.00      10.95  -0.7  3 
  3 Robinson Jr, Terrell         13-Unattache           11.04      11.03  -0.1  2 
  4 Ward, Ja'Kobe                12-Unattache           11.86      11.16  -1.0  1 
  5 Hornsby, Khalid              Glenarden Tr                      11.17  -0.1  2 
  6 Wiggins, Keegan              Charlotte Fl           14.77      11.17  -0.7  3 
  7 Adedeji, Micaiah             Firebirds At           11.36      11.30  -1.0  1 
  8 Harper Jr, Daniel            Eyt Spartans           11.18      11.36  -1.0  1 
  9 Warmington, David            Usa-Ja                            11.49  -0.1  2 
 10 Narh, Joshua                 Bowie Boys &           11.61      11.67  -0.7  3 
 11 Sewell, Luke                 Mach 1 Track           11.66      11.69  -0.1  2 
 12 Ayungo, Okeyo                Firebirds At           11.74      11.73  -1.0  1 
 13 Johnson, Jayden              10-Unattache           11.48      11.90  -0.1  2 
 14 Mauney, Donovan              Glenarden Tr                      12.02  -0.7  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Haile, Christian             Charlotte Fl           22.06      22.02  -0.6  3 
  2 Colbert, Laurenz             Glenarden Tr                      22.29  -2.0  2 
  3 Garrett, Matthew             Charlotte Fl           22.25      22.49  -1.9  1 
  4 Moyer, Trevin                Run U Xpress           22.34      22.51  -1.9  1 
  5 Hornsby, Khalid              Glenarden Tr                      22.61  -0.6  3 
  6 Robinson Jr, Terrell         13-Unattache           22.09      22.62  -2.0  2 
  7 Carter, Malachi              Glenarden Tr           23.18      23.05  -1.9  1 
  8 Ward, Ja'Kobe                12-Unattache           23.20      23.06  -1.9  1 
  9 Brown, Donovan               Firebirds At           23.12      23.15  -0.6  3 
 10 Ayungo, Okeyo                Firebirds At           23.44      23.24  -0.6  3 
 11 Adedeji, Micaiah             Firebirds At           23.20      23.31  -2.0  2 
 12 Taylor, Christian            Cobra Track            23.09      23.31  -0.6  3 
 13 Erekosima, Emi               Mach 1 Track           23.28      23.49  -0.6  3 
 14 Harper Jr, Daniel            Eyt Spartans           22.52      23.80  -2.0  2 
 15 Mauney, Donovan              Glenarden Tr                      23.84  -0.6  3 
 16 Narh, Joshua                 Bowie Boys &           24.06      24.03  -1.9  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moyer, Trevin                Run U Xpress           49.65      49.45   2 
  2 Brown, Donovan               Firebirds At           50.07      50.79   1 
  3 Benitez, Brandon             Charlotte Fl           53.30      51.09   2 
  4 Taylor, Christian            Cobra Track            52.29      51.88   2 
  5 Reece, Jordan                Carolina Eli           52.31      52.21   1 
  6 Major, Langston              Firebirds At           53.05      52.33   2 
  7 Erekosima, Emi               Mach 1 Track           52.90      52.76   1 
  8 Clark, Dvonte                Mach 1 Track           54.32      53.82   1 
  9 Cook, John                   Comets of Ch           54.17      55.24   1 
 10 Jackson, Creedence           Glenarden Tr           55.80      55.65   2 
 11 Branch Jr, Terrance          Mach 1 Track           56.61      58.12   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mathis, Ethan                Greensboro P         1:58.25    2:02.59   2 
  2 Hamilton, Nicholas           Greensboro P         2:07.07    2:04.56   2 
  3 Moore, Ryan                  Randallstown         2:12.74    2:05.94   2 
  4 Phillips, Kendall            Marlboro Boy         2:06.05    2:06.78   2 
  5 Raudabaugh, Joseph           10-Unattache         2:05.46    2:07.81   2 
  6 Laurenzano, Lorenzo          Mvp League           2:18.38    2:08.18   1 
  7 Monmouth, Joshua             Marlboro Boy         2:08.61    2:08.56   2 
  8 Cummings, Noah               Comets of Ch         2:09.19    2:09.01   2 
  9 Olin, Dominique              Glenarden Tr         2:13.08    2:09.74   1 
 10 Soto, Alexander              Firebirds At         2:15.26    2:12.19   1 
 11 Reid, Christian              12-Unattache         2:22.76    2:17.80   1 
 12 Powell, Nazir                Marlboro Boy         2:19.28    2:17.99   1 
 13 Stewart, Kyzer               Durham Strid         2:22.28    2:20.57   1 
 14 McDonald, Dylan              12-Unattache                    2:21.36   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Nicholas           Greensboro P         4:34.74    4:31.33  
  2 Laurenzano, Lorenzo          Mvp League           4:36.06    4:35.51  
  3 Chen, Chauncey               Fit 180 Athl         4:36.51    4:38.14  
  4 Olin, Dominique              Glenarden Tr         4:44.05    4:43.10  
  5 Isler, Bryce                 Firebirds At         4:30.68    4:44.68  
  6 Reid, Christian              12-Unattache         4:46.90    4:49.92  
  7 Beasley, Tristen             Bull City Ex         4:40.86    4:50.03  
  8 Stewart, Kyzer               Durham Strid         5:04.56    5:14.30  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chen, Chauncey               Fit 180 Athl         9:51.78    9:45.24  
  2 Isler, Bryce                 Firebirds At         9:55.75   10:00.50  
  3 Monmouth, Joshua             Marlboro Boy        10:39.94   10:05.64  
  4 Ponciano, Daniel             Firebirds At        10:16.29   10:15.79  
  5 Powell, Nazir                Marlboro Boy        11:08.30   11:20.94  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Eric                  Carolina Eli           15.69      14.87   0.8  2 
  2 Smith IV, Thomas             Eyt Spartans                      15.03   0.9  1 
  3 Warmington, David            Usa-Ja                            15.18   0.8  2 
  4 Timmons, Aazon               Durham Strid           15.35      15.34   0.9  1 
  5 Lorfils, Darius              Firebirds At           15.34      15.67   0.9  1 
  6 Amoako, Delvin               Cobra Track            16.44      16.64   0.8  2 
  7 Clark, Dvonte                Mach 1 Track           18.35      18.06   0.9  1 
  8 James, Israel                Comets of Ch           18.52      18.63   0.8  2 
  9 Hughes, Caleb                12-Unattache           16.90      19.33   0.9  1 
 -- Ward, Ja'Kobe                12-Unattache           14.59         DQ   0.8  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith IV, Thomas             Eyt Spartans                      57.21   1 
  2 Garrett, Matthew             Charlotte Fl           56.82      57.86   1 
  3 Moore, Ryan                  Randallstown         1:01.11      59.33   2 
  4 Brown, Eric                  Carolina Eli           58.68      59.39   1 
  5 Carter, Eric                 Marlboro Boy         1:03.71    1:01.12   1 
  6 Hall, Eddie                  Comets of Ch         1:02.99    1:01.65   2 
  7 Timmons, Aazon               Durham Strid         1:29.21    1:01.78   2 
  8 Lawton, Jorrell              Comets of Ch         1:05.11    1:03.40   2 
  9 Clark, Dvonte                Mach 1 Track         1:04.09    1:03.80   2 
 10 Gore, Christian              Durham Strid         1:05.77    1:05.16   1 
 11 Jackson, Creedence           Glenarden Tr         1:06.20    1:05.94   1 
 12 Hughes, Caleb                12-Unattache         1:04.00    1:10.32   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Kendall            Marlboro Boy                    6:42.97  
  2 Beasley, Tristen             Bull City Ex         7:24.12    7:38.19  
  3 Dingle, Titus                Catonsville          7:50.77    7:45.04  
  4 Montague, Sean               Comets of Ch         8:07.71    8:04.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Charlotte Flights  'A'                              43.81      42.45  
  2 Glenarden Track  'A'                                52.32      43.10  
  3 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                             54.16      44.75  
  4 Comets of Charles County  'A'                       48.61      45.97  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                           4:17.89    3:32.15  
  2 Glenarden Track  'A'                              4:24.00    3:37.53  
  3 Comets of Charles County  'A'                     3:49.09    3:43.37  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track  'A'                                         9:08.12  
     1) Abram, Anthony                  2) Bowden, Kamari                 
     3) Briggs, Savan                   4) Carter, Malachi                
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lorfils, Darius              Firebirds At           1.83m      1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.42 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Brown, Eric                  Carolina Eli           1.83m     J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.42 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Brown, Donovan               Firebirds At           1.83m      1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.42 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    P 
  4 Gilbert, David               Vision Elite           1.57m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Wilson, Nicholas             Eyt Spartans           1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.52 1.57 
        P   XO  XXX 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Erekosima, Emi               Mach 1 Track          12.10m     13.12m   NWI  43-00.50 
     13.12m(0.1) 12.49m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 13.06m(0.4) 13.00m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Benitez, Brandon             Charlotte Fl          12.49m     12.94m   NWI  42-05.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.73m(+0.0) 12.94m(+0.0) 12.78m(+0.0) 12.74m(2.7) 12.10m(+0.0)
  3 Johnson, Jayden              10-Unattache          13.35m     12.79m   NWI  41-11.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.79m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 12.31m(+0.0)
  4 Timmons, Aazon               Durham Strid          12.07m     12.16m   NWI  39-10.75 
     12.16m(+0.0) 11.93m(1.2) 11.96m(+0.0) 11.64m(0.1) 11.74m(+0.0) 11.64m(+0.0)
  5 Wilkinson, Malachi           Marlboro Boy          10.37m     10.37m   NWI  34-00.25 
     10.35m(+0.0) 10.00m(+0.0) 10.37m(+0.0) 10.12m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Jullian            Vector Elite          10.91m     11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.10m  10.86m  9.96m  10.57m  10.92m  10.99m
  2 Burch Jr, Jeremiah           Charlotte Fl          11.20m     10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.54m  FOUL  9.75m  FOUL  10.91m  9.97m
  3 Davis, Immanuel              Charlotte Fl           9.07m      9.39m   30-09.75 
      FOUL  9.21m  9.39m  8.71m  9.17m  FOUL
  4 Brown Jr, Jeremiah           Triangle Cha           8.89m      8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  8.83m  8.89m
  5 Harvison, Adriel             Glenarden Tr           9.23m      8.59m   28-02.25 
      8.55m  8.22m  8.54m  8.15m  8.39m  8.59m
  6 Brown, Demari                Firebirds At           8.15m      8.38m   27-06.00 
      8.38m  7.82m  7.51m  8.22m  8.26m  8.26m
  7 Massey, Philip               Marlboro Boy           7.48m      7.83m   25-08.25 
      7.49m  7.79m  7.83m  6.18m  6.60m  7.55m
  8 Powell, Nazir                Marlboro Boy           7.66m      7.34m   24-01.00 
      7.15m  7.34m  6.41m  7.07m  6.94m  7.16m
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Jullian            Vector Elite          22.86m     17.91m      58-09 
      1.60m  17.54m  16.42m  17.91m  FOUL  15.60m
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lorfils, Darius              Firebirds At             12.06   NWI    639
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lorfils, Darius              Firebirds At             55.76     569
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lorfils, Darius              Firebirds At           5:30.12     399
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lorfils, Darius              Firebirds At             16.75   NWI    651
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lorfils, Darius              Firebirds At             1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lorfils, Darius              Firebirds At             2.59m    8-06.00    262
     2.44 2.59 2.74 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lorfils, Darius              Firebirds At             5.49m   NWI  18-00.25    479
     5.49m(NWI) FOUL      5.29m(NWI)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lorfils, Darius              Firebirds At             9.00m   29-06.50    426
      8.37m  7.76m  9.00m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lorfils, Darius              Firebirds At            27.47m      90-01    415
      20.37m  27.47m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lorfils, Darius              Firebirds At            43.86m     143-11    498
      36.09m  42.16m  43.86m            
 
Decathlon 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lorfils, Darius              Firebirds At            5165       5078     
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jaidin               Bull City Ex           10.95      10.97   0.1  1 
  2 Holley, Adrian               Firebirds At                      11.00   0.1  1 
  3 Gadson, Isaiah               Charlotte Fl           10.56      11.09  -0.8  2 
  4 Goodman, Jaden               Charlotte Fl           11.32      11.31  -0.8  2 
  5 Beckford, Taylor             12-Unattache           11.89      11.44   0.1  1 
  6 Ayibanini, Derek             Mach 1 Track           11.52      11.49   0.1  1 
  7 Tyson, Azhar                 Charlotte Fl           11.52      11.49   0.1  1 
  8 Thomas, Kaylin               Eyt Spartans           19.23      11.51  -0.8  2 
  9 Gumbs, Jaeden                12-Unattache           11.59      11.55  -0.8  2 
 10 Gontonwon, Annthony          Firebirds At                      11.57  -0.8  2 
 11 Neal, Michael                Eyt Spartans           11.89      11.68   0.1  1 
 12 Dry, Myles                   Eyt Spartans           11.76      11.75  -0.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Osuji, Chukwumdi             Usa-Ja                 21.44      21.99  -1.7  3 
  2 Gadson, Isaiah               Charlotte Fl           21.53      22.19  -0.8  2 
  3 McRae, Khaleb                Durham Strid           21.93      22.32  -0.9  1 
  4 Harris, DeVonte              Charlotte Fl           22.07      22.40  -0.9  1 
  5 Thomas, Jaidin               Bull City Ex           22.86      22.46  -0.8  2 
  6 Frye, Sherrod                Marlboro Boy           22.37      22.62  -1.7  3 
  7 Simpkins, Gary               Charlotte Fl           22.53      22.66  -1.7  3 
  8 Gray, Miles                  Marlboro Boy           22.24      22.74  -0.8  2 
  9 Brown Jr, Theodore           Mvp League             23.68      23.30  -1.7  3 
 10 Bowers, Joel                 CB Fundament           23.36      23.35  -0.9  1 
 11 Holley, Adrian               Firebirds At                      23.39  -0.9  1 
 12 Mesy, Nathaniel              Firebirds At                      23.55  -0.8  2 
 13 Boyer, Sebastian             Usa-Ja                            23.67  -0.8  2 
 14 Isaac, Ruel                  Usa-Ja                 24.07      24.09  -0.9  1 
 15 Gontonwon, Annthony          Firebirds At                      24.20  -1.7  3 
 16 Techie-Mensah, Iziah         Mach 1 Track           24.08      24.82  -0.9  1 
 -- Abdur-Rahim, Yasin           Usa-Ja                               DQ  -0.8  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, DeVonte              Charlotte Fl           48.85      49.21   3 
  2 Simpkins, Gary               Charlotte Fl           50.34      49.38   1 
  3 Gray, Miles                  Marlboro Boy           50.31      49.87   2 
  4 Goodman, Jaden               Charlotte Fl           50.80      50.29   1 
  5 Harris, DeShon               Charlotte Fl           50.98      50.39   2 
  6 Dropik, Marcus               10-Unattache                      51.01   2 
  7 Mesy, Nathaniel              Firebirds At                      51.21   3 
  8 Brown Jr, Theodore           Mvp League             52.80      51.85   1 
  9 Machen III, Alton            Columbia Exp           50.99      52.87   3 
 10 Holley, Adrian               Firebirds At                      53.35   2 
 11 Stevens, Terrence            Foxx Fit Clu           52.80      53.49   2 
 12 Riordan, John                Vector Elite           54.05      53.63   2 
 13 Peaks, Cejun                 Foxx Fit Clu                      54.74   1 
 14 Ayers, Bryce                 Marlboro Boy           54.31      54.82   3 
 15 Carter, Joshua               Usa-Ja                 55.38      55.66   3 
 16 Ayibanini, Derek             Mach 1 Track           56.08      56.37   2 
 17 Lukubama, Benedict           Montgomery C           57.69      56.78   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sall, Seydi                  Usa-Ja               1:57.43    1:58.04   2 
  2 Dropik, Marcus               10-Unattache                    2:00.29   1 
  3 Naoussi, Johan               Usa-Ja                          2:01.62   1 
  4 Gray, Miles                  Marlboro Boy         2:06.30    2:04.70   2 
  5 Jackson, Keyshaun            Greensboro C         2:09.04    2:06.63   1 
  6 Wollersheim, Noah            Run U Xpress         2:08.52    2:06.97   2 
  7 Ayers, Bryce                 Marlboro Boy         2:07.23    2:07.55   2 
  8 Blankfard, Connor            Durham Strid         2:04.60    2:10.53   2 
  9 Ritter Jr, Corey             Greensboro C         2:12.21    2:13.57   1 
 10 Daniels, Niles               Glenarden Tr         2:18.67    2:13.68   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wollersheim, Noah            Run U Xpress         4:23.71    4:30.07  
  2 Bryla, Elliot                Firebirds At         4:31.45    4:32.69  
  3 Blankfard, Connor            Durham Strid         4:35.84    4:33.34  
  4 Gormley, John                North Wake T         4:36.66    4:35.59  
  5 Grottenthaler, Luke          Charlotte Fl         4:43.66    4:56.36  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryla, Elliot                Firebirds At         9:43.31    9:30.71  
  2 Wollersheim, Noah            Run U Xpress         9:38.87    9:32.56  
  3 Gormley, John                North Wake T        10:20.39   10:26.81  
  4 Goras, Samuel                Durham Strid        11:46.92   11:06.96  
  5 Grottenthaler, Luke          Charlotte Fl        10:46.27   11:29.58  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Spencer, William             Mvp League             14.01      14.40   0.1 
  2 Thompson, Savion             Durham Strid           15.73      14.82   0.1 
  3 Strong, David                Glenarden Tr                      15.70   0.1 
  4 Machen III, Alton            Columbia Exp           15.22      15.91   0.1 
  5 Johnson, Dean                Mvp League                        15.92   0.1 
  6 Perry, Jamil                 Glenarden Tr           16.17      16.23   0.1 
  7 Johnson, Delonta             Foxx Fit Clu                      16.33   0.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McRae, Khaleb                Durham Strid           52.78      54.59   1 
  2 Spencer, William             Mvp League             52.77      55.42   2 
  3 Machen III, Alton            Columbia Exp           56.25      56.50   1 
  4 Johnson Jr, James            Mvp League                        56.55   1 
  5 Waters, Tyler                12-Unattache           56.57      56.58   2 
  6 Little, Matthew              Firebirds At                      58.45   1 
  7 Johnson, Dean                Mvp League                        58.59   2 
  8 Gray, Miles                  Marlboro Boy           59.63      58.60   1 
  9 Perry, Jamil                 Glenarden Tr           58.48      58.93   2 
 10 Galbert III, Rudie           12-Unattache         1:04.90    1:07.30   2 
 11 Carter, Joshua               Usa-Ja               1:07.75    1:08.37   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perry, Jamil                 Glenarden Tr                    7:22.70  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Charlotte Flights  'A'                              42.31      43.22  
  2 Usa-Ja  'A'                                         49.79      44.13  
  3 Eyt Spartans  'A'                                   49.78      44.39  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Charlotte Flights  'A'                            3:24.00    3:18.11  
  2 Usa-Ja  'A'                                       4:12.17    3:24.27  
  3 Mvp League  'A'                                              3:26.24  
  4 Greensboro Champions  'A'                         3:29.91    3:29.76  
  5 Foxx Fit Club  'A'                                           3:47.29  
     1) Stevens, Terrence               2)                                
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa-Ja  'A'                                                  8:59.30  
     1) Abdur-Rahim, Yasin              2) Naoussi, Johan                 
     3) Sall, Seydi                     4) Nweke, Odera                   
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Strong, Alex                 Glenarden Tr           1.97m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Perry, Jamil                 Glenarden Tr           1.72m      1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Hennessee, Emanuel           Eyt Spartans           1.67m         NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Beckford, Taylor             12-Unattache          13.47m     14.50m  +0.0  47-07.00 
     14.32m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 14.33m(0.2) 14.50m(+0.0) 14.40m(0.5)
  2 Scott, Avery                 Charlotte Fl          13.72m     13.52m  +0.0  44-04.25 
     13.52m(+0.0) 13.14m(+0.0) 13.27m(+0.0) 13.23m(0.1) 12.98m(+0.0) 13.28m(+0.0)
  3 Frye, Sherrod                Marlboro Boy          13.65m     13.15m  +0.0  43-01.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 12.83m(0.6) 13.15m(+0.0) PASS     
  4 Stubbs, Jalen                Usa-Ja                11.32m     12.65m  +0.0  41-06.00 
     12.07m(+0.0) 12.65m(+0.0) 10.93m(+0.0) 11.81m(+0.0) 11.13m(+0.0) 12.04m(0.2)
  5 Strong, David                Glenarden Tr                     12.28m  +0.0  40-03.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 11.96m(+0.0) 12.28m(+0.0) 12.13m(+0.0)
  6 Baskerville, Bryce           Mvp League            11.72m     11.93m  +0.0  39-01.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 11.83m(+0.0) 11.93m(+0.0)
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Olebara, Nnamdi              Bowie Boys &                     15.39m   50-06.00 
      13.16m  13.67m  FOUL  14.29m  15.39m  FOUL
  2 Swepson, Matthew             Triangle Cha          14.00m     14.21m   46-07.50 
      13.85m  FOUL  13.29m  FOUL  14.21m  14.01m
  3 Billups, Elijah              12-Unattache          14.30m     13.31m   43-08.00 
      FOUL  11.94m  FOUL  12.26m  13.31m  12.00m
  4 Villarruel, Jose             12-Unattache          12.66m     12.31m   40-04.75 
      11.36m  12.17m  12.13m  FOUL  12.31m  FOUL
  5 Blackson, Michael            Foxx Fit Clu                      9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.32m  9.73m  FOUL  9.98m  9.62m  9.81m
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Olebara, Nnamdi              Bowie Boys &                     29.49m      96-09 
      27.31m  FOUL  FOUL  29.49m  27.36m  FOUL
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kidd, Wesley                 Lee County T             12.27   NWI    599
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kidd, Wesley                 Lee County T             59.35     436
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kidd, Wesley                 Lee County T           6:08.10     232
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kidd, Wesley                 Lee County T             17.19   NWI    605
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kidd, Wesley                 Lee County T             1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kidd, Wesley                 Lee County T             3.04m    9-11.75    367
     2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kidd, Wesley                 Lee County T             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25    439
     4.74m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI) 5.29m(NWI)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kidd, Wesley                 Lee County T            10.21m   33-06.00    498
      9.68m  10.21m  9.70m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kidd, Wesley                 Lee County T            32.28m     105-11    509
      29.35m  FOUL  32.28m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kidd, Wesley                 Lee County T            33.75m     110-09    352
      24.38m  32.43m  33.75m            
 
Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kidd, Wesley                 Lee County T                       4486