USATF.tv
NationWide

RESULTS: 2018 USATF Virginia Junior Olympic T&F Championships
June 23-24  Virginia State University, Petersburg, VA

 

Licensed to USATF - Virginia - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/27/2018 11:00 PM                         
 
100m  8 & Under Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Church, Blakley              Virginia Eli           15.90      16.40q  NWI  1 
  2 Johnson, Alyssa              Pwc Panthers           16.50      16.42q  NWI  2 
  3 Rush, Alexia                 Loudoun Lega           16.77      16.50q  NWI  1 
  4 Harvey, Nyema                12-Unattache           16.20      16.57q  NWI  3 
  5 Smith, Khloe                 Prominent At           16.30      16.62q  NWI  3 
  6 Pete, Lauryn                 Dale City Li                      16.98q  NWI  2 
  7 Brooks, Skye                 Virginia Eli                      17.21q  NWI  3 
  8 Souels, Madison              Richmond Spe           17.50      17.35q  NWI  3 
  9 Murray, Grace                Prominent At                      17.48q  NWI  2 
 10 Parker, Gabrielle            Wwas Athleti           16.71      17.49q  NWI  1 
 11 Thornton, Aaliyah            Virginia Eli           17.50      17.53q  NWI  2 
 12 Pridgeon, Elise              Loudoun Lega           18.50      18.17q  NWI  2 
 13 Russell, Tattiana            Richmond Hea           18.00      18.40q  NWI  3 
 14 Wynn, Jamiyah                East End Lig                      18.57q  NWI  3 
 15 Walker, Kaylee               Ashburn Elit           20.00      19.41q  NWI  1 
 16 Gathers, Destiny             Richmond Hea           19.00      19.54q  NWI  1 
 
100m  8 & Under Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Church, Blakley              Virginia Eli           16.40      16.37   NWI  2 
  2 Johnson, Alyssa              Pwc Panthers           16.42      16.46   NWI  2 
  3 Rush, Alexia                 Loudoun Lega           16.50      16.47   NWI  2 
  4 Harvey, Nyema                12-Unattache           16.57      16.51   NWI  2 
  5 Smith, Khloe                 Prominent At           16.62      16.70   NWI  2 
  6 Brooks, Skye                 Virginia Eli           17.21      16.89   NWI  2 
  7 Pete, Lauryn                 Dale City Li           16.98      16.91   NWI  2 
  8 Murray, Grace                Prominent At           17.48      16.99   NWI  1 
  9 Souels, Madison              Richmond Spe           17.35      17.06   NWI  2 
 10 Parker, Gabrielle            Wwas Athleti           17.49      17.43   NWI  1 
 11 Thornton, Aaliyah            Virginia Eli           17.53      17.57   NWI  1 
 12 Pridgeon, Elise              Loudoun Lega           18.17      18.23   NWI  1 
 13 Wynn, Jamiyah                East End Lig           18.57      18.29   NWI  1 
 14 Russell, Tattiana            Richmond Hea           18.40      18.34   NWI  1 
 15 Gathers, Destiny             Richmond Hea           19.54      19.59   NWI  1 
 
200m  8 & Under Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvey, Nyema                12-Unattache           34.80      35.27q  NWI  3 
  2 Church, Blakley              Virginia Eli           33.00      36.07q  NWI  1 
  3 Pete, Lauryn                 Dale City Li                      36.40q  NWI  3 
  4 Rush, Alexia                 Loudoun Lega           36.15      36.51q  NWI  1 
  5 Johnson, Alyssa              Pwc Panthers           36.00      37.57q  NWI  2 
  6 Souels, Madison              Richmond Spe           36.59      37.86q  NWI  1 
  7 Thornton, Aaliyah            Virginia Eli           39.00      37.96q  NWI  3 
  8 Murray, Grace                Prominent At           37.50      38.83q  NWI  2 
  9 Veney, Charlese              East End Lig           33.90      38.84q  NWI  2 
 10 Moore, Aaris                 Richmond Hea           39.05      39.06q  NWI  2 
 11 Brooks, Skye                 Virginia Eli                      39.13q  NWI  2 
 12 Russell, Tattiana            Richmond Hea           39.38      39.22q  NWI  1 
 13 McClendon, London            Falmouth Tid           38.12      39.42q  NWI  3 
 14 Pridgeon, Elise              Loudoun Lega           40.50      41.81q  NWI  1 
 15 Gathers, Destiny             Richmond Hea           46.00      43.70q  NWI  2 
 16 Wynn, Jamiyah                East End Lig                      45.15q  NWI  3 
 
200m  8 & Under Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Church, Blakley              Virginia Eli           36.07      34.61   NWI  2 
  2 Harvey, Nyema                12-Unattache           35.27      34.61   NWI  2 
  3 Rush, Alexia                 Loudoun Lega           36.51      34.62   NWI  2 
  4 Johnson, Alyssa              Pwc Panthers           37.57      36.43   NWI  2 
  5 Murray, Grace                Prominent At           38.83      36.60   NWI  2 
  6 Pete, Lauryn                 Dale City Li           36.40      36.89   NWI  2 
  7 Thornton, Aaliyah            Virginia Eli           37.96      37.04   NWI  2 
  8 Brooks, Skye                 Virginia Eli           39.13      37.15   NWI  1 
  9 McClendon, London            Falmouth Tid           39.42      37.73   NWI  1 
 10 Moore, Aaris                 Richmond Hea           39.06      37.85   NWI  1 
 11 Souels, Madison              Richmond Spe           37.86      38.18   NWI  2 
 12 Veney, Charlese              East End Lig           38.84      39.60   NWI  1 
 13 Pridgeon, Elise              Loudoun Lega           41.81      40.43   NWI  1 
 14 Russell, Tattiana            Richmond Hea           39.22      41.96   NWI  1 
 15 Wynn, Jamiyah                East End Lig           45.15      44.45   NWI  1 
 
400m  8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Aaris                 Richmond Hea         1:25.00    1:23.43   2 
  2 Church, Blakley              Virginia Eli         1:29.00    1:27.23   1 
  3 Smith, Khloe                 Prominent At         1:25.00    1:27.28   2 
  4 Pete, Lauryn                 Dale City Li                    1:27.66   1 
  5 Murray, Grace                Prominent At         1:30.00    1:30.47   1 
  6 Harvey, Nyema                12-Unattache         1:25.00    1:31.37   2 
  7 McClendon, London            Falmouth Tid         1:28.00    1:32.94   2 
  8 Pridgeon, Elise              Loudoun Lega         1:35.20    1:34.60   1 
  9 Brooks, Skye                 Virginia Eli                    1:34.61   1 
 10 Rush, Alexia                 Loudoun Lega         1:22.49    1:35.87   2 
 
800m  8 & Under Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guardiola, Isis              Virginia Eli         3:28.00    3:25.22  
  2 Driscoll, Allie              12-Unattache         3:15.00    3:36.64  
  3 Bramlett, Farrah             12-Unattache         3:17.00    4:04.17  
 
1500m  8 & Under Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Allie              12-Unattache         6:47.00    6:13.35  
  2 Bramlett, Farrah             12-Unattache         7:00.00    9:07.12  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Khloe                 Prominent At                      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  2 Johnson, Alyssa              Pwc Panthers                      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
  3 Russell, Tattiana            Richmond Hea           2.19m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
  4 Walker, Kaylee               Ashburn Elit           2.64m      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
  5 Moore, Aaris                 Richmond Hea           2.19m      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
  6 Wynn, Jamiyah                East End Lig                      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
  7 Souels, Madison              Richmond Spe                      2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
  8 Gathers, Destiny             Richmond Hea           2.10m      1.41m   NWI   4-07.50 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Veney, Charlese              East End Lig                      4.33m   14-02.50 
  2 Parker, Gabrielle            Wwas Athleti                      3.43m   11-03.00 
  3 Miner, Samantha              Prominent At                      2.97m    9-09.00 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Veney, Charlese              East End Lig                      8.12m      26-08 
  2 Miner, Samantha              Prominent At                      7.27m      23-10 
  3 Thornton, Aaliyah            Virginia Eli                      4.08m      13-05 
 
100m  9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chew, Audrina                Virginia Eli           13.50      13.92q  NWI  1 
  2 Hassell, Alana               Virginia Pri           15.00      14.53q  NWI  1 
  3 Rheubottom, I'Yahni          Virginia Eli           14.01      14.62q  NWI  2 
  4 Drake, Deja                  Dale City Li                      14.90q  NWI  1 
  5 Braxton, Tierra              Dale City Li                      14.91q  NWI  3 
  6 Myers, Alexis                Virginia Eli           14.80      14.96q  NWI  3 
  7 Thomas, Jordan               Pwc Panthers           14.80      15.00q  NWI  3 
  8 Wood, Imani                  Loudoun Lega           15.00      15.10q  NWI  2 
  9 Johnson, Aaleeah             F.I.A. Ambas           16.00      15.40q  NWI  3 
 10 Lancaster, Donea             Loudoun Lega           16.15      15.49q  NWI  3 
 11 Taylor, Sydney               Virginia Pri           15.30      15.75q  NWI  1 
 12 Smith, Kyah                  Prominent At           15.70      15.79q  NWI  2 
 13 Johnson, Kennasia            Richmond Hea           17.01      16.29q  NWI  1 
 14 Wallace, Julia               Dale City Li                      16.78q  NWI  2 
 15 Pearson, Layla               Pwc Panthers           17.00      17.71q  NWI  2 
 16 Willis, Ja-Cori              Tigers Elite           17.98      18.06q  NWI  2 
 17 Alexander, Sorrell           Richmond Hea           17.00      18.27   NWI  1 
 18 Collier, Sofia               Pwc Panthers                      19.41   NWI  1 
 19 Burnette, Maurasia           Virginia Rap           20.50      20.32   NWI  3 
 
100m  9-10 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chew, Audrina                Virginia Eli           13.92      13.71   NWI  2 
  2 Rheubottom, I'Yahni          Virginia Eli           14.62      14.13   NWI  2 
  3 Hassell, Alana               Virginia Pri           14.53      14.53   NWI  2 
  4 Wood, Imani                  Loudoun Lega           15.10      14.66   NWI  2 
  5 Thomas, Jordan               Pwc Panthers           15.00      14.70   NWI  2 
  6 Braxton, Tierra              Dale City Li           14.91      14.92   NWI  2 
  7 Drake, Deja                  Dale City Li           14.90      14.97   NWI  2 
  8 Myers, Alexis                Virginia Eli           14.96      15.01   NWI  2 
  9 Johnson, Aaleeah             F.I.A. Ambas           15.40      15.26   NWI  1 
 10 Lancaster, Donea             Loudoun Lega           15.49      15.29   NWI  1 
 11 Smith, Kyah                  Prominent At           15.79      15.36   NWI  1 
 12 Taylor, Sydney               Virginia Pri           15.75      15.61   NWI  1 
 13 Johnson, Kennasia            Richmond Hea           16.29      15.98   NWI  1 
 14 Wallace, Julia               Dale City Li           16.78      16.00   NWI  1 
 15 Willis, Ja-Cori              Tigers Elite           18.06      17.65   NWI  1 
 16 Pearson, Layla               Pwc Panthers           17.71      17.80   NWI  1 
 
200m  9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chew, Audrina                Virginia Eli           28.40      29.09q  NWI  1 
  2 Thomas, Arianna              Pwc Panthers           30.00      29.36q  NWI  3 
  3 Drake, Deja                  Dale City Li                      30.99q  NWI  3 
  4 Hassell, Alana               Virginia Pri           32.00      31.05q  NWI  2 
  5 Wood, Imani                  Loudoun Lega           30.00      31.14q  NWI  4 
  6 Thomas, Jordan               Pwc Panthers           31.50      31.41q  NWI  3 
  7 Cherry, Kendall              12-Unattache           33.00      31.48q  NWI  1 
  8 Myers, Alexis                Virginia Eli           29.00      31.74q  NWI  2 
  9 Braxton, Tierra              Dale City Li                      32.26q  NWI  1 
 10 Belle, Ava                   Dale City Li                      32.51q  NWI  4 
 11 Hope, Skyler                 Richmond Hea           33.00      33.02q  NWI  2 
 12 Chadwick, Laila              Vapride                           33.44q  NWI  1 
 13 Lancaster, Donea             Loudoun Lega           33.80      33.89q  NWI  4 
 14 Johnson, Kennasia            Richmond Hea           33.54      34.22q  NWI  3 
 15 Johnson, Aaleeah             F.I.A. Ambas           31.00      34.50q  NWI  4 
 16 Roomes, Janelle              Mach 5 Athle                      34.69q  NWI  1 
 17 Thrash, Zyah                 Loudoun Lega           36.00      35.25   NWI  3 
 18 Wallace, Julia               Dale City Li                      35.54   NWI  2 
 19 Crawford, Saniya             Virginia Pri                      35.67   NWI  3 
 20 McCall, Kendall              Dale City Li                      35.86   NWI  1 
 21 Young, Micah                 Loudoun Lega           38.00      36.16   NWI  2 
 22 Evans, Morgan                Pwc Panthers                      36.49   NWI  2 
 23 Alexander, Sorrell           Richmond Hea           35.00      37.51   NWI  4 
 24 Gashaw, Haran                Dale City Li                      38.79   NWI  4 
 
200m  9-10 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chew, Audrina                Virginia Eli           29.09      29.04   NWI  2 
  2 Thomas, Arianna              Pwc Panthers           29.36      29.29   NWI  2 
  3 Wood, Imani                  Loudoun Lega           31.14      30.72   NWI  2 
  4 Thomas, Jordan               Pwc Panthers           31.41      30.90   NWI  2 
  5 Myers, Alexis                Virginia Eli           31.74      30.95   NWI  2 
  6 Cherry, Kendall              12-Unattache           31.48      31.00   NWI  2 
  7 Hassell, Alana               Virginia Pri           31.05      31.02   NWI  2 
  8 Drake, Deja                  Dale City Li           30.99      31.12   NWI  2 
  9 Braxton, Tierra              Dale City Li           32.26      31.78   NWI  1 
 10 Hope, Skyler                 Richmond Hea           33.02      32.78   NWI  1 
 11 Chadwick, Laila              Vapride                33.44      32.81   NWI  1 
 12 Belle, Ava                   Dale City Li           32.51      33.48   NWI  1 
 13 Lancaster, Donea             Loudoun Lega           33.89      33.50   NWI  1 
 14 Roomes, Janelle              Mach 5 Athle           34.69      33.63   NWI  1 
 15 Johnson, Kennasia            Richmond Hea           34.22      33.91   NWI  1 
 16 Johnson, Aaleeah             F.I.A. Ambas           34.50      34.69   NWI  1 
 
400m  9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rose, Michailyn              Virginia Eli         1:04.99    1:04.99   4 
  2 Thomas, Arianna              Pwc Panthers         1:07.00    1:09.85   4 
  3 Wood, Imani                  Loudoun Lega         1:10.00    1:10.60   4 
  4 Davis, Gabrielle             12-Unattache         1:06.00    1:11.09   4 
  5 Cherry, Kendall              12-Unattache         1:16.00    1:12.75   3 
  6 Clark, Victoria              Infinite Spe         1:14.00    1:13.51   4 
  7 Belle, Ava                   Dale City Li                    1:14.17   1 
  8 Braxton, Tierra              Dale City Li                    1:14.48   1 
  9 Van Irvin, Ariyana           F.I.A. Ambas         1:14.00    1:15.13   4 
 10 Hope, Skyler                 Richmond Hea         1:15.00    1:15.31   3 
 11 Savage, Isabella             Prominent At                    1:15.33   1 
 12 Johnson, Kennasia            Richmond Hea         1:16.00    1:15.58   3 
 13 Dabney, Brianna              12-Unattache         1:10.00    1:18.37   4 
 14 Pope, Ta'Nylah               Virginia Eli         1:15.00    1:18.72   3 
 15 Chadwick, Laila              Vapride                         1:18.88   1 
 16 Thrash, Zyah                 Loudoun Lega         1:20.00    1:19.26   3 
 17 Lancaster, Donea             Loudoun Lega         1:21.75    1:19.70   2 
 18 Smith, Kyah                  Prominent At         1:15.00    1:21.18   3 
 19 Galloway, Nadiya             Virginia Eli         1:20.00    1:22.38   3 
 20 Wallace, Julia               Dale City Li                    1:23.26   1 
 21 Crawford, Saniya             Virginia Pri                    1:23.29   2 
 22 Rheubottom, I'Yahni          Virginia Eli         1:15.00    1:23.38   3 
 23 McCall, Kendall              Dale City Li                    1:23.48   1 
 24 Burns, Marcela               Virginia Eli                    1:24.65   2 
 25 Brown, Merselle              Virginia Eli         1:25.00    1:24.68   2 
 26 Roomes, Janelle              Mach 5 Athle                    1:27.76   1 
 27 Young, Micah                 Loudoun Lega         1:29.00    1:28.47   2 
 28 Lancaster, Jaida             Loudoun Lega         1:32.00    1:28.80   2 
 29 Gashaw, Haran                Dale City Li                    1:30.67   2 
 30 Collier, Sofia               Pwc Panthers                    1:39.61   1 
 31 Alexander, Sorrell           Richmond Hea         1:35.00    1:48.04   2 
 
800m  9-10 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose, Michailyn              Virginia Eli         2:31.80    2:31.72  
  2 Davis, Gabrielle             12-Unattache         2:38.00    2:43.98  
  3 Clark, Victoria              Infinite Spe         3:00.00    2:53.45  
  4 Curry, Lauren                12-Unattache         2:59.00    2:54.08  
  5 Van Irvin, Ariyana           F.I.A. Ambas         3:00.00    2:54.16  
  6 Binkowski, Mia               Prominent At         2:54.00    2:55.04  
  7 Thrash, Zyah                 Loudoun Lega         3:03.00    2:57.53  
  8 Savage, Isabella             Prominent At                    2:57.71  
  9 Marshall, Janiyah            Pwc Panthers         3:14.00    2:59.76  
 10 Taylor, Sydney               Virginia Pri         3:05.00    3:02.34  
 11 Brown, Merselle              Virginia Eli         3:07.00    3:04.26  
 12 Pope, Ta'Nylah               Virginia Eli         2:57.00    3:04.44  
 13 Ivey, Samantha               12-Unattache         3:05.00    3:12.83  
 14 Gathers, Mackenzie           Richmond Hea         3:15.00    3:21.46  
 15 Galloway, Nadiya             Virginia Eli         3:05.00    3:23.24  
 16 Lancaster, Jaida             Loudoun Lega         3:53.00    3:33.38  
 17 Gashaw, Haran                Dale City Li                    3:37.37  
 
1500m  9-10 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Savage, Isabella             Prominent At                    5:55.88  
  2 Marshall, Janiyah            Pwc Panthers         6:15.00    6:00.47  
  3 Ivey, Samantha               12-Unattache         6:37.00    6:08.91  
  4 Gathers, Mackenzie           Richmond Hea                    6:22.64  
  5 Baker, Emily                 Gloucester Y                    6:36.25  
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Curry, Lauren                12-Unattache           1.27m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Rose, Michailyn              Virginia Eli           1.32m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Binkowski, Mia               Prominent At                      1.05m    3-05.25 
  4 Galloway, Nadiya             Virginia Eli                      0.95m    3-01.25 
 -- Evans, Morgan                Pwc Panthers                         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Roomes, Janelle              Mach 5 Athle                      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  2 Hassell, Alana               Virginia Pri                      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  3 Thomas, Arianna              Pwc Panthers           3.98m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  4 Van Irvin, Ariyana           F.I.A. Ambas                      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  5 Drake, Deja                  Dale City Li                      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  6 Chadwick, Laila              Vapride                           3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  7 Thomas, Jordan               Pwc Panthers           3.63m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  8 Taylor, Sydney               Virginia Pri                      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  9 Belle, Ava                   Dale City Li                     J3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 10 Gathers, Mackenzie           Richmond Hea           3.87m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 11 Brown, Merselle              Virginia Eli                      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 12 Hope, Skyler                 Richmond Hea           3.75m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 13 Smith, Kyah                  Prominent At                      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 14 Cherry, Kendall              12-Unattache           3.30m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 15 McCall, Kendall              Dale City Li                      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 16 Pearson, Layla               Pwc Panthers           2.66m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 17 Burns, Marcela               Virginia Eli                      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
 18 Willis, Ja-Cori              Tigers Elite                      2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
 19 Johnson, Aaleeah             F.I.A. Ambas                      2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
 20 Crawford, Saniya             Virginia Pri                      1.86m   NWI   6-01.25 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burnette, Maurasia           Virginia Rap           5.51m      6.32m   20-09.00 
  2 Binkowski, Mia               Prominent At                      5.20m   17-00.75 
  3 Johnson, Laila               Pwc Panthers           3.81m      3.85m   12-07.75 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clark, Victoria              Infinite Spe          24.00m     21.87m      71-09 
  2 Burnette, Maurasia           Virginia Rap                     10.91m      35-09 
  3 Evans, Morgan                Pwc Panthers           7.77m      9.89m      32-05 
  4 Johnson, Laila               Pwc Panthers           8.73m      9.77m      32-01 
  5 Marshall, Janiyah            Pwc Panthers           7.34m      9.76m      32-00 
  6 Willis, Ja-Cori              Tigers Elite                      7.39m      24-03 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pearson, Layla               Pwc Panthers        11:49.00   12:00.54  
  2 Johnson, Laila               Pwc Panthers        12:40.00   12:38.07  
 
100m  11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, KeWanda               East End Lig           13.00      13.31q  NWI  1 
  2 Robertson, Lois              Loudoun Lega           13.60      13.42q  NWI  3 
  3 Price, Tyra                  Virginia Eli           13.30      13.43q  NWI  2 
  4 Muse, J'Miaya                Richmond Spe           13.90      14.08q  NWI  2 
  5 Pearson, Lauryn              Pwc Panthers           14.40      14.27q  NWI  1 
  6 Sanders, Lauryn              Prominent At                      14.50q  NWI  1 
  7 Wigfall, Vanessa             12-Unattache           14.50      14.81q  NWI  2 
  8 Simon, Arianna               Tigers Elite           14.62      14.88q  NWI  3 
  9 Sweat, Kimora                Virginia Eli           14.00      15.19q  NWI  1 
 10 McNair, Inaaya               Richmond Spe           15.22      15.25q  NWI  1 
 11 Mitchell, Jordan             Global Trans                      15.26q  NWI  2 
 12 Hayes, Layanna               Mvp League             15.30      15.36q  NWI  2 
 13 Agbagba, Amivi               F.I.A. Ambas                      15.49q  NWI  1 
 14 Adams, Breanna               Tigers Elite                      15.55q  NWI  3 
 15 Watson, E'Yana               F.I.A. Ambas           14.75      15.85q  NWI  2 
 16 Jones, Makara                12-Unattache           14.60      15.99q  NWI  3 
 17 McNair, Inara                Richmond Spe           16.00      16.09   NWI  3 
 18 Singleton, Macari            Dale City Li                      16.91   NWI  2 
 19 Belton, Denise               Pwc Panthers                      17.01   NWI  2 
 20 Robinson, Jalaysia           Richmond Hea           17.00      17.50   NWI  3 
 21 Gashaw, Ella                 Dale City Li                      22.17   NWI  3 
 
100m  11-12 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, KeWanda               East End Lig           13.31      12.82   NWI  2 
  2 Robertson, Lois              Loudoun Lega           13.42      13.01   NWI  2 
  3 Price, Tyra                  Virginia Eli           13.43      13.55   NWI  2 
  4 Pearson, Lauryn              Pwc Panthers           14.27      13.90   NWI  2 
  5 Muse, J'Miaya                Richmond Spe           14.08      13.98   NWI  2 
  6 Sanders, Lauryn              Prominent At           14.50      14.16   NWI  2 
  7 Wigfall, Vanessa             12-Unattache           14.81      14.25   NWI  2 
  8 Simon, Arianna               Tigers Elite           14.88      14.25   NWI  2 
  9 Sweat, Kimora                Virginia Eli           15.19      14.37   NWI  1 
 10 Mitchell, Jordan             Global Trans           15.26      15.03   NWI  1 
 11 McNair, Inaaya               Richmond Spe           15.25      15.05   NWI  1 
 12 Adams, Breanna               Tigers Elite           15.55      15.54   NWI  1 
 13 Agbagba, Amivi               F.I.A. Ambas           15.49      15.71   NWI  1 
 14 Hayes, Layanna               Mvp League             15.36      15.77   NWI  1 
 15 Watson, E'Yana               F.I.A. Ambas           15.85      15.91   NWI  1 
 16 Jones, Makara                12-Unattache           15.99      16.02   NWI  1 
 
200m  11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flynn, Kennedy               Mvp League             26.00      27.18q  NWI  4 
  2 Lavender, Shakayla           Virginia Eli           27.00      27.54q  NWI  3 
  3 Robertson, Lois              Loudoun Lega           28.90      28.22q  NWI  3 
  4 Byrd, Ruqayyah               Dale City Li                      29.00q  NWI  2 
  5 Muse, J'Miaya                Richmond Spe           27.47      29.82q  NWI  2 
  6 Wigfall, Vanessa             12-Unattache           27.50      29.93q  NWI  1 
  7 Wigfall, Victoria            12-Unattache           28.00      30.26q  NWI  1 
  8 Rawlins, Shanel              Tigers Elite           31.47      30.50q  NWI  1 
  9 Stewart, Malia               East End Lig           30.41      30.84q  NWI  3 
 10 Leak, Har'Mani               F.I.A. Ambas           30.00      30.86q  NWI  4 
 11 Sanders, Lauryn              Prominent At                      31.04q  NWI  3 
 12 Hardy, Klean                 Global Trans           31.30      31.50q  NWI  2 
 13 McNair, Inaaya               Richmond Spe           32.50      32.22q  NWI  3 
 14 Adams, Breanna               Tigers Elite                      32.78q  NWI  4 
 15 Frias, Azari                 12-Unattache           32.00      33.06q  NWI  2 
 16 Mitchell, Jordan             Global Trans                      33.12q  NWI  2 
 17 Myers, Jenaya                757 Colts                         33.42   NWI  4 
 18 Jones, Makara                12-Unattache           28.70      34.05   NWI  2 
 19 Jackson, Gabrielle           Virginia Pri                      34.24   NWI  1 
 20 Belton, Denise               Pwc Panthers                      34.70   NWI  1 
 21 McNair, Inara                Richmond Spe           30.00      35.61   NWI  4 
 22 Robinson, Jalaysia           Richmond Hea           36.00      39.39   NWI  4 
 23 Gashaw, Ella                 Dale City Li                      48.14   NWI  3 
 
200m  11-12 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lavender, Shakayla           Virginia Eli           27.54      26.74   NWI  2 
  2 Flynn, Kennedy               Mvp League             27.18      27.05   NWI  2 
  3 Robertson, Lois              Loudoun Lega           28.22      27.05   NWI  2 
  4 Byrd, Ruqayyah               Dale City Li           29.00      29.47   NWI  2 
  5 Muse, J'Miaya                Richmond Spe           29.82      29.95   NWI  2 
  6 Wigfall, Vanessa             12-Unattache           29.93      30.29   NWI  2 
  7 Leak, Har'Mani               F.I.A. Ambas           30.86      30.45   NWI  1 
  8 Sanders, Lauryn              Prominent At           31.04      30.64   NWI  1 
  9 Rawlins, Shanel              Tigers Elite           30.50      30.73   NWI  2 
 10 Wigfall, Victoria            12-Unattache           30.26      30.76   NWI  2 
 11 Stewart, Malia               East End Lig           30.84      30.97   NWI  1 
 12 Hardy, Klean                 Global Trans           31.50      30.98   NWI  1 
 13 McNair, Inaaya               Richmond Spe           32.22      32.31   NWI  1 
 14 Mitchell, Jordan             Global Trans           33.12      32.84   NWI  1 
 15 Adams, Breanna               Tigers Elite           32.78      33.25   NWI  1 
 16 Frias, Azari                 12-Unattache           33.06      33.46   NWI  1 
 
400m  11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Laila              Dale City Li         1:00.00    1:01.17   3 
  2 Lavender, Shakayla           Virginia Eli         1:01.00    1:01.46   3 
  3 Hatcher, Jada                Pwc Panthers         1:02.00    1:01.90   3 
  4 Byrd, Ruqayyah               Dale City Li         1:03.00    1:04.60   3 
  5 Robertson, Lois              Loudoun Lega         1:06.50    1:06.12   3 
  6 Thomas, Laila                Pwc Panthers         1:08.00    1:07.18   3 
  7 Wigfall, Vanessa             12-Unattache         1:07.00    1:09.06   3 
  8 Rawlins, Shanel              Tigers Elite         1:15.36    1:09.51   2 
  9 Sanders, Lauryn              Prominent At                    1:10.86   1 
 10 Cousins, Ama                 East End Lig         1:09.00    1:11.19   2 
 11 Hardy, Klean                 Global Trans         1:09.00    1:11.84   2 
 12 Stokes, Janiesia             Full Throttl                    1:12.81   1 
 13 Agbagba, Amivi               F.I.A. Ambas                    1:14.17   1 
 14 Jackson, Gabrielle           Virginia Pri                    1:15.18   1 
 15 Wigfall, Victoria            12-Unattache         1:09.00    1:15.35   3 
 16 Garrison, Dajah              Tigers Elite         1:16.00    1:16.42   2 
 17 Belton, Denise               Pwc Panthers                    1:16.77   1 
 18 Kennedy, Arial               Loudoun Lega         1:26.00    1:22.94   2 
 19 Watson, E'Yana               F.I.A. Ambas         1:16.00    1:24.30   2 
 20 Marsh, Corinne               Mach 5 Athle                    1:27.55   1 
 21 Robinson, Jalaysia           Richmond Hea         1:24.00    1:27.87   2 
 22 Beniyam, Melat               Dale City Li                    1:31.26   1 
 
800m  11-12 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Laila              Dale City Li         2:34.00    2:31.44  
  2 Worsham, Sydney              East End Lig         2:39.00    2:40.74  
  3 Byrd, Ruqayyah               Dale City Li         2:38.00    2:41.22  
  4 Joiner, Jaelynn              East End Lig         2:36.00    2:44.99  
  5 Stuard, Johanna              Loudoun Lega         2:35.00    2:45.32  
  6 Sims, Makayla                F.I.A. Ambas         2:45.00    2:47.56  
  7 Beniyam, Lidya               Dale City Li         2:50.00    2:50.73  
  8 Hamlin, Ananda               East End Lig         2:38.00    2:51.54  
  9 Collier, Payton              Pwc Panthers                    2:52.57  
 10 Johnston, Emma               Dale City Li         2:54.00    2:54.60  
 11 Collier, Trenaye             East End Lig         2:43.00    2:55.66  
 12 Zimmer, Rachael              Tidewater St         2:52.00    2:55.71  
 13 Thomas, Laila                Pwc Panthers         2:45.00    2:57.78  
 14 Metcalfe, Syerra             Pwc Panthers         2:55.00    2:58.54  
 15 Madden, Cadaija              East End Lig         2:55.00    2:59.27  
 16 Stokes, Janiesia             Full Throttl                    3:00.17  
 17 Lewis, Elsie                 Tidewater St         3:10.00    3:26.39  
 18 Marsh, Corinne               Mach 5 Athle                    3:29.54  
 19 Beniyam, Melat               Dale City Li                    3:42.27  
 20 Degrate, Sanaia              Central Virg         2:59.00    4:40.51  
 -- Maranto, Catherine           Loudoun Lega                        DNF  
 
1500m  11-12 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Laila              Dale City Li         5:29.00    5:25.20  
  2 Burns, Tatiana               Virginia Eli         5:31.00    5:34.07  
  3 Driscoll, Layla              12-Unattache         5:44.00    5:45.12  
  4 Beniyam, Lidya               Dale City Li         5:48.00    5:47.37  
  5 Collier, Trenaye             East End Lig                    5:52.91  
  6 Tempest, Reese               Titans Track         5:35.00    5:57.18  
  7 Zimmer, Rachael              Tidewater St         5:50.00    6:01.23  
  8 Metcalfe, Syerra             Pwc Panthers         5:51.00    6:04.94  
  9 Johnston, Emma               Dale City Li         6:13.00    6:05.69  
 10 Collier, Payton              Pwc Panthers                    6:14.05  
 11 Lewis, Elsie                 Tidewater St         6:30.00    6:59.23  
 12 Beniyam, Melat               Dale City Li         8:07.00    7:06.94  
 13 Britt, Lane                  Tidewater St         6:25.00    7:23.62  
 14 Maranto, Catherine           Loudoun Lega                    7:49.59  
 
3000m  11-12 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Layla              12-Unattache        12:05.00   12:06.82  
  2 Beniyam, Lidya               Dale City Li        12:34.00   12:38.41  
  3 Johnston, Emma               Dale City Li        13:34.00   13:13.50  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Pryncess            East End Lig           13.62      13.39q  NWI  2 
  2 Flynn, Kennedy               Mvp League             13.00      13.56q  NWI  1 
  3 Hatcher, Jada                Pwc Panthers           13.30      14.15q  NWI  1 
  4 Price, Tyra                  Virginia Eli           14.01      14.24q  NWI  2 
  5 Walker, Bailey               Ashburn Elit           14.75      14.89q  NWI  1 
  6 Haskins, Shinyce             Global Trans           15.48      14.98q  NWI  2 
  7 Lavender, Shakayla           Virginia Eli           12.82      15.05q  NWI  2 
  8 Cousins, Ama                 East End Lig           14.60      15.05q  NWI  1 
  9 Madden, Cadaija              East End Lig           16.00      15.71q  NWI  2 
 10 Stewart, Malia               East End Lig           16.68      16.32q  NWI  2 
 11 Leak, Har'Mani               F.I.A. Ambas           18.50      17.41q  NWI  1 
 12 Sweat, Kimora                Virginia Eli           16.50      17.74q  NWI  1 
 13 Garrison, Dajah              Tigers Elite           17.10      17.79q  NWI  1 
 14 Holland, Jizelle             Global Trans           17.00      17.86q  NWI  2 
 15 Simon, Arianna               Tigers Elite           16.21      18.41q  NWI  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lavender, Shakayla           Virginia Eli           15.05      12.68   NWI  2 
  2 Hatcher, Jada                Pwc Panthers           14.15      13.07   NWI  2 
  3 Jackson, Pryncess            East End Lig           13.39      13.15   NWI  2 
  4 Flynn, Kennedy               Mvp League             13.56      13.82   NWI  2 
  5 Price, Tyra                  Virginia Eli           14.24      13.89   NWI  2 
  6 Walker, Bailey               Ashburn Elit           14.89      14.51   NWI  2 
  7 Haskins, Shinyce             Global Trans           14.98      14.54   NWI  2 
  8 Cousins, Ama                 East End Lig           15.05      14.55   NWI  2 
  9 Madden, Cadaija              East End Lig           15.71      15.69   NWI  1 
 10 Sweat, Kimora                Virginia Eli           17.74      15.76   NWI  1 
 11 Simon, Arianna               Tigers Elite           18.41      16.66   NWI  1 
 12 Stewart, Malia               East End Lig           16.32      16.69   NWI  1 
 13 Leak, Har'Mani               F.I.A. Ambas           17.41      16.91   NWI  1 
 14 Garrison, Dajah              Tigers Elite           17.79      17.53   NWI  1 
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Pryncess            East End Lig           1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Stuard, Johanna              Loudoun Lega           1.37m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Pearson, Lauryn              Pwc Panthers                     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Walker, Bailey               Ashburn Elit           1.32m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Burns, Tatiana               Virginia Eli                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Madden, Cadaija              East End Lig           1.16m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Stewart, Malia               East End Lig           1.16m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Haskins, Shinyce             Global Trans           1.32m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Holland, Jizelle             Global Trans           1.16m         NH            
 -- Leak, Har'Mani               F.I.A. Ambas                         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hatcher, Jada                Pwc Panthers           4.57m      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  2 Moore, KeWanda               East End Lig           4.88m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  3 Flynn, Kennedy               Mvp League             4.95m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  4 Walker, Bailey               Ashburn Elit           3.89m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  5 Stuard, Johanna              Loudoun Lega           4.50m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  6 Cousins, Ama                 East End Lig           4.10m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  7 Pearson, Lauryn              Pwc Panthers           3.70m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  8 Simon, Arianna               Tigers Elite           3.63m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  9 Hardy, Klean                 Global Trans           4.00m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 10 Worsham, Sydney              East End Lig           4.08m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 11 Holland, Jizelle             Global Trans           3.96m     J3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 12 Rawlins, Shanel              Tigers Elite           3.70m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 13 Muse, J'Miaya                Richmond Spe           4.00m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 14 Frias, Azari                 12-Unattache           3.84m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 15 Wigfall, Victoria            12-Unattache           3.75m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 16 Mitchell, Jordan             Global Trans                      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 17 Myers, Jenaya                757 Colts                         3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 -- Marsh, Corinne               Mach 5 Athle                       FOUL                 
 -- Haskins, Shinyce             Global Trans           3.65m       FOUL                 
 -- Hayes, Layanna               Mvp League             3.89m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fuller, Ashley               Virginia Eli                      7.74m   25-04.75 
  2 Chew, Kianah                 Virginia Eli                      7.48m   24-06.50 
  3 Todd, Kiera                  Mach 5 Athle                      7.02m   23-00.50 
  4 McNair, Inara                Richmond Spe           6.54m      6.40m   21-00.00 
  5 Kennedy, Arial               Loudoun Lega           6.01m      6.22m   20-05.00 
  6 Jones, Makara                12-Unattache           7.60m      5.97m   19-07.00 
  7 Arnold, Kamora               Falmouth Tid                      5.70m   18-08.50 
  8 Singleton, Macari            Dale City Li                      4.22m   13-10.25 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fuller, Ashley               Virginia Eli                     20.38m      66-10 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Todd, Kiera                  Mach 5 Athle                     18.39m      60-04 
  2 Chew, Kianah                 Virginia Eli                     17.23m      56-06 
  3 Fuller, Ashley               Virginia Eli                     16.52m      54-02 
  4 Thomas, Laila                Pwc Panthers                     15.86m      52-00 
  5 Metcalfe, Syerra             Pwc Panthers          13.46m     11.62m      38-01 
  6 Stokes, Makayla              Full Throttl                     10.68m      35-00 
  7 Garrison, Dajah              Tigers Elite                     10.15m      33-04 
  8 Singleton, Macari            Dale City Li                      9.09m      29-10 
  9 Arnold, Kamora               Falmouth Tid                      8.74m      28-08 
 10 Adams, Breanna               Tigers Elite                      8.09m      26-06 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stokes, Makayla              Full Throttl                    9:55.82  
  2 Todd, Kiera                  Mach 5 Athle                   10:26.50  
  3 Stokes, Janiesia             Full Throttl                   10:43.08  
  4 Arnold, Kamora               Falmouth Tid                   13:04.56  
 
100m  13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wynder-Hill, Jaelynn         Global Trans           12.40      12.31q  NWI  3 
  2 Bernard, Mirai               Mvp League             12.40      12.68q  NWI  4 
  3 Evans, Raven                 Dale City Li           12.90      12.84q  NWI  2 
  4 Blake, Nirel                 East End Lig           12.85      12.92q  NWI  1 
  5 Irlan, Erin                  Virginia Spe           12.80      12.96q  NWI  1 
  6 Evans, Jordyn                Dale City Li           13.10      13.01q  NWI  3 
  7 Simpson, Laila               Dale City Li           13.40      13.09q  NWI  4 
  8 Gooden, Lena                 Dale City Li           13.50      13.12q  NWI  3 
  9 Starks, Jada                 Virginia Eli                      13.27q  NWI  4 
 10 Conway, Shakira              East End Lig           13.35      13.28q  NWI  4 
 11 Bishop, Gabrielle            Dale City Li           13.70      13.30q  NWI  1 
 12 Green, Semore                West End Ric           13.50      13.34q  NWI  2 
 13 Dalton, Emma-Emily           Tigers Elite           14.12      13.74q  NWI  4 
 14 Castillo, Isabella           BBB                    14.00      13.95q  NWI  3 
 15 Thornton, Aja                Virginia Eli           13.90      14.05q  NWI  2 
 16 Brown, Brianna               Virginia Eli           13.90      14.06q  NWI  1 
 17 Yeboah, Jada                 Dale City Li           14.30      14.07   NWI  3 
 18 Wiltshire, Imani             Mach 5 Athle                      14.58   NWI  2 
 19 Jackson, Amore               East End Lig           14.00      14.77   NWI  4 
 20 Young, Nahazha               Pwc Panthers           15.00      15.19   NWI  2 
 21 Johnson, Rena                Prominent At                      15.78   NWI  3 
 22 Kargbo, Tigidankay           Dale City Li                      16.06   NWI  4 
 
100m  13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wynder-Hill, Jaelynn         Global Trans           12.31      12.38   NWI  2 
  2 Bernard, Mirai               Mvp League             12.68      12.55   NWI  2 
  3 Evans, Raven                 Dale City Li           12.84      12.60   NWI  2 
  4 Blake, Nirel                 East End Lig           12.92      12.77   NWI  2 
  5 Evans, Jordyn                Dale City Li           13.01      12.98   NWI  2 
  6 Simpson, Laila               Dale City Li           13.09      13.04   NWI  2 
  7 Gooden, Lena                 Dale City Li           13.12      13.06   NWI  2 
  8 Irlan, Erin                  Virginia Spe           12.96      13.22   NWI  2 
  9 Starks, Jada                 Virginia Eli           13.27      13.30   NWI  1 
 10 Bishop, Gabrielle            Dale City Li           13.30      13.44   NWI  1 
 11 Green, Semore                West End Ric           13.34      13.50   NWI  1 
 12 Conway, Shakira              East End Lig           13.28      13.58   NWI  1 
 13 Dalton, Emma-Emily           Tigers Elite           13.74      13.71   NWI  1 
 14 Thornton, Aja                Virginia Eli           14.05      13.93   NWI  1 
 15 Castillo, Isabella           BBB                    13.95      13.97   NWI  1 
 16 Brown, Brianna               Virginia Eli           14.06      14.03   NWI  1 
 
200m  13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bernard, Mirai               Mvp League             25.60      26.01q  NWI  4 
  2 Wynder-Hill, Jaelynn         Global Trans           25.66      26.26q  NWI  3 
  3 Gray, Desairey               12-Unattache           26.27      26.55q  NWI  1 
  4 Thrash, Abriel               Loudoun Lega           26.50      26.94q  NWI  2 
  5 Evans, Raven                 Dale City Li           26.30      27.17q  NWI  1 
  6 Evans, Jordyn                Dale City Li           27.10      27.26q  NWI  3 
  7 Orneval, Iyana               Dale City Li           27.40      27.50q  NWI  2 
  8 Green, Semore                West End Ric           27.00      27.66q  NWI  4 
  9 Irlan, Erin                  Virginia Spe           26.20      27.69q  NWI  2 
 10 Gooden, Lena                 Dale City Li           27.50      27.95q  NWI  1 
 11 Coleman, Janai               East End Lig           26.91      27.99q  NWI  3 
 12 Simpson, Laila               Dale City Li           27.80      28.00q  NWI  2 
 13 Kissoon, Alecia              Greater Will           27.00      28.29q  NWI  4 
 14 Conway, Shakira              East End Lig           27.55      28.52q  NWI  1 
 15 Bishop, Gabrielle            Dale City Li           28.50      28.66q  NWI  4 
 16 Brown, Brianna               Virginia Eli           28.60      28.74q  NWI  4 
 17 Castillo, Isabella           BBB                    28.00      29.08   NWI  3 
 18 Holley, Zamari               Mach 5 Athle                      29.28   NWI  4 
 19 Hagans, Mahina               Dale City Li           30.00      29.39   NWI  3 
 20 Taylor, Azariah              F.I.A. Ambas           29.00      29.74   NWI  3 
 21 Dalton, Emma-Emily           Tigers Elite           29.37      29.81   NWI  1 
 22 Dabney, Maya                 Dale City Li                      29.99   NWI  2 
 23 Yeboah, Jada                 Dale City Li           29.60      29.99   NWI  2 
 24 Thornton, Aja                Virginia Eli           29.60      30.65   NWI  1 
 25 Jackson, Amore               East End Lig           30.40      30.94   NWI  4 
 26 Thomas, Kai                  Pwc Panthers           29.00      31.10   NWI  2 
 27 Young, Nahazha               Pwc Panthers           32.50      32.22   NWI  4 
 28 Johnson, Rena                Prominent At                      32.80   NWI  1 
 
200m  13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bernard, Mirai               Mvp League             26.01      25.79   NWI  2 
  2 Evans, Raven                 Dale City Li           27.17      26.21   NWI  2 
  3 Gray, Desairey               12-Unattache           26.55      26.34   NWI  2 
  4 Wynder-Hill, Jaelynn         Global Trans           26.26      26.90   NWI  2 
  5 Thrash, Abriel               Loudoun Lega           26.94      27.01   NWI  2 
  6 Irlan, Erin                  Virginia Spe           27.69      27.14   NWI  1 
  7 Evans, Jordyn                Dale City Li           27.26      27.15   NWI  2 
  8 Gooden, Lena                 Dale City Li           27.95      27.28   NWI  1 
  9 Simpson, Laila               Dale City Li           28.00      27.45   NWI  1 
 10 Orneval, Iyana               Dale City Li           27.50      27.66   NWI  2 
 11 Coleman, Janai               East End Lig           27.99      27.86   NWI  1 
 12 Bishop, Gabrielle            Dale City Li           28.66      28.46   NWI  1 
 13 Conway, Shakira              East End Lig           28.52      28.51   NWI  1 
 14 Kissoon, Alecia              Greater Will           28.29      28.66   NWI  1 
 15 Green, Semore                West End Ric           27.66      28.73   NWI  2 
 16 Brown, Brianna               Virginia Eli           28.74      29.11   NWI  1 
 
400m  13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thrash, Abriel               Loudoun Lega           58.00      59.13   5 
  2 Gray, Desairey               Unattached                        59.79   3 
  3 Wilsin, Kadence              Virginia Eli           59.50    1:00.02   5 
  4 Gooden, Lena                 Dale City Li         1:02.00    1:00.11   4 
  5 Robinson, Jaslyne            Central Virg           59.40    1:00.53   5 
  6 Evans, Jordyn                Dale City Li         1:01.00    1:02.39   5 
  7 Irlan, Erin                  Virginia Spe         1:01.50    1:02.97   5 
  8 Nichols, Sheyenne            Global Trans         1:02.00    1:03.07   4 
  9 Coleman, Janai               East End Lig         1:02.40    1:03.20   4 
 10 Evans, Raven                 Dale City Li         1:01.00    1:03.75   5 
 11 Coles, Viana                 Virginia Pri         1:05.00    1:03.78   3 
 12 Orneval, Iyana               Dale City Li         1:03.00    1:03.97   4 
 13 Blake, Nirel                 East End Lig         1:01.12    1:04.65   5 
 14 Bishop, Gabrielle            Dale City Li         1:05.00    1:05.32   3 
 15 Kissoon, Alecia              Greater Will         1:04.00    1:05.38   3 
 16 Hagans, Mahina               Dale City Li         1:06.00    1:05.45   3 
 17 Rein, Chanel                 Virginia Pri                    1:05.75   1 
 18 Howard, Triniyah             Virginia Eli         1:02.00    1:06.50   4 
 19 Mosley, Tiyjah               Virginia Eli         1:04.00    1:07.39   4 
 20 Worsley, Imani               Virginia Eli                    1:07.39   1 
 21 Brown, Brianna               Virginia Eli         1:04.00    1:08.48   4 
 22 Dalton, Emma-Emily           Tigers Elite         1:08.73    1:08.60   3 
 23 Green, Semore                West End Ric         1:08.00    1:08.70   3 
 24 Taylor, Azariah              F.I.A. Ambas         1:12.00    1:09.08   2 
 25 Dabney, Maya                 Dale City Li         1:09.00    1:09.34   2 
 26 Holley, Zamari               Mach 5 Athle                    1:10.08   1 
 27 Johnson, Rena                Prominent At                    1:11.53   1 
 28 Yeboah, Jada                 Dale City Li         1:10.00    1:13.06   2 
 29 Thomas, Kai                  Pwc Panthers         1:13.00    1:14.51   2 
 30 Young, Nahazha               Pwc Panthers         1:14.00    1:17.16   2 
 31 Carroll-Nelson, Aysha        Falmouth Tid         1:20.00    1:26.31   2 
 32 Porch, Molly                 Dale City Li                    1:29.21   2 
 33 Kargbo, Tigidankay           Dale City Li                    1:33.71   1 
 
800m  13-14 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thrash, Abriel               Loudoun Lega         2:26.00    2:28.77  
  2 Evans, Jordyn                Dale City Li         2:35.00    2:34.28  
  3 Kissoon, Alecia              Greater Will         2:38.00    2:37.19  
  4 Carroll, Jayanna             Prominent At                    2:40.49  
  5 Mosley, Tiyjah               Virginia Eli         2:35.00    2:40.71  
  6 Crawley, Madison             Richmond Hea         2:35.00    2:41.79  
  7 Martin, Tienna               Loudoun Lega         2:47.00    2:44.42  
  8 Hagans, Mahina               Dale City Li         2:44.00    2:45.38  
  9 Pope, Shaniah                East End Lig         2:38.25    2:48.06  
 10 Sanchez-Davila, Abigail      12-Unattache         2:36.00    2:53.92  
 11 Orneval, Iyana               Dale City Li         2:46.00    2:57.09  
 12 Dabney, Maya                 Dale City Li         3:00.00    2:58.66  
 13 Angles, Layla                Gloucester Y                    3:11.92  
 14 Porch, Molly                 Dale City Li         3:28.00    3:16.69  
 
1500m  13-14 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hagans, Mahina               Dale City Li         6:00.00    5:33.96  
  2 Baker, Mya                   Gloucester Y         5:52.57    5:41.40  
  3 Kieschnick, Ashlyn           Virginia Pri                    6:05.76  
  4 Sanchez-Davila, Abigail      12-Unattache         5:55.00    6:25.53  
  5 Driscoll, Brianna            12-Unattache         6:24.00    6:45.40  
  6 Porch, Molly                 Dale City Li         7:00.00    7:14.76  
 
3000m  13-14 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kieschnick, Ashlyn           Virginia Pri                   13:04.56  
  2 Porch, Molly                 Dale City Li        14:10.00   15:45.48  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Starks, Jada                 Virginia Eli           16.80      15.78q  NWI  2 
  2 Robinson, Jaslyne            Central Virg           15.50      15.86q  NWI  2 
  3 Vaughan, J'Naya              East End Lig                      16.60q  NWI  1 
  4 Nichols, Sheyenne            Global Trans           17.00      16.95q  NWI  1 
  5 Smith, Alyson                Mach 5 Athle                      17.92q  NWI  1 
  6 Worsley, Imani               Virginia Eli           17.00      18.24q  NWI  1 
  7 Rein, Chanel                 Virginia Pri                      19.07q  NWI  2 
  8 Coles, Viana                 Virginia Pri           16.00      19.34q  NWI  1 
  9 Grant, Ariana                Prominent At                      20.33q  NWI  2 
 10 Howard, Triniyah             Virginia Eli           16.50      22.14q  NWI  2 
 11 Crawley, Madison             Richmond Hea           18.75      22.74q  NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taiwo, Joy                   Ashburn Elit                      15.23   NWI  1 
  2 Starks, Jada                 Virginia Eli           15.78      15.67   NWI  2 
  3 Robinson, Jaslyne            Central Virg           15.86      15.92   NWI  2 
  4 Howard, Triniyah             Virginia Eli           22.14      15.96   NWI  1 
  5 Nichols, Sheyenne            Global Trans           16.95      15.99   NWI  2 
  6 Vaughan, J'Naya              East End Lig           16.60      16.21   NWI  2 
  7 Smith, Alyson                Mach 5 Athle           17.92      17.94   NWI  2 
  8 Rein, Chanel                 Virginia Pri           19.07      17.97   NWI  2 
  9 Coles, Viana                 Virginia Pri           19.34      18.28   NWI  2 
 10 Worsley, Imani               Virginia Eli           18.24      19.32   NWI  2 
 11 Crawley, Madison             Richmond Hea           22.74      22.54   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Starks, Jada                 Virginia Eli           30.00      28.82   NWI  2 
  2 Taiwo, Joy                   Ashburn Elit           30.00      29.90   NWI  2 
  3 Howard, Triniyah             Virginia Eli           28.00      29.91   NWI  2 
  4 Nichols, Sheyenne            Global Trans           29.99      31.10   NWI  2 
  5 Vaughan, J'Naya              East End Lig                      31.79   NWI  1 
  6 Coles, Viana                 Virginia Pri           32.00      31.99   NWI  2 
  7 Pope, Shaniah                East End Lig           30.35      32.53   NWI  2 
  8 Rein, Chanel                 Virginia Pri                      32.70   NWI  1 
  9 Holley, Zamari               Mach 5 Athle                      33.01   NWI  1 
 10 Smith, Alyson                Mach 5 Athle                      34.91   NWI  1 
 11 Worsley, Imani               Virginia Eli           31.00      34.98   NWI  2 
 12 Crawley, Madison             Richmond Hea           34.50      36.42   NWI  1 
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vaughan, J'Naya              East End Lig           1.37m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Worsley, Imani               Virginia Eli                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Wilsin, Kadence              Virginia Eli           1.37m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Smith, Alyson                Mach 5 Athle                     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Baham, Meredith              Xtreme Heigh           2.29m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Grant, Ariana                Prominent At                      2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Mollenauer, Kelly            Xtreme Heigh           2.12m      1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wynder-Hill, Jaelynn         Global Trans           5.20m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  2 Gray, Desairey               12-Unattache                      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  3 Nichols, Sheyenne            Global Trans           4.71m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  4 Wilsin, Kadence              Virginia Eli           5.08m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  5 Castillo, Isabella           BBB                    4.69m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  6 Simpson, Laila               Dale City Li           4.26m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  7 Taylor, Azariah              F.I.A. Ambas                      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  8 Mosley, Tiyjah               Virginia Eli           4.26m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  9 Thornton, Aja                Virginia Eli                      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 10 Carroll, Jayanna             Prominent At                      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 11 Kieschnick, Ashlyn           Virginia Pri                      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 12 Jackson, Amore               East End Lig           3.96m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 13 Brown, Brianna               Virginia Eli                      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kieschnick, Ashlyn           Virginia Pri                      7.59m   NWI  24-11.00 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wiltshire, Imani             Mach 5 Athle                     11.15m   36-07.00 
  2 Woolfolk, Naomi              Dale City Li          11.60m     10.66m   34-11.75 
  3 Young, Jamie                 Lazers Track                     10.64m   34-11.00 
  4 Parham, Daria                Lazers Track                      9.76m   32-00.25 
  5 Michael, Gracie              12-Unattache           8.26m      9.72m   31-10.75 
  6 Smith, Alyson                Mach 5 Athle                     J9.72m   31-10.75 
  7 Riley, Kaena                 Pwc Panthers           9.32m      9.05m   29-08.25 
  8 Holley, Zamari               Mach 5 Athle                      7.74m   25-04.75 
  9 Carroll, Jayanna             Prominent At                      6.93m   22-09.00 
 10 Young, Nahazha               Pwc Panthers           4.78m      6.01m   19-08.75 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Parham, Daria                Lazers Track                     26.85m      88-01 
  2 Young, Jamie                 Lazers Track                     26.10m      85-07 
  3 Riley, Kaena                 Pwc Panthers          22.07m     23.64m      77-07 
  4 Woolfolk, Naomi              Dale City Li          22.86m     23.31m      76-06 
  5 Wiltshire, Imani             Mach 5 Athle                     17.19m      56-05 
  6 Carroll-Nelson, Aysha        Falmouth Tid                     15.56m      51-00 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Young, Jamie                 Lazers Track                     27.17m      89-02 
  2 Riley, Kaena                 Pwc Panthers          14.02m     21.77m      71-05 
  3 Parham, Daria                Lazers Track                     21.76m      71-05 
  4 Woolfolk, Naomi              Dale City Li                     17.13m      56-02 
  5 Grant, Ariana                Prominent At                     12.30m      40-04 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Siljanoski, Caitlyn          12-Unattache        18:10.00   21:46.49  
 
100m  15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierre, Jada                 Pwc Panthers           12.04      12.10q  NWI  4 
  2 Armstrong, Eleyah            12-Unattache           11.88      12.15q  NWI  6 
  3 Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn       12-Unattache           12.50      12.32q  NWI  2 
  4 Snow, Morgan                 Mvp League             12.40      12.40q  NWI  1 
  5 Tucker, Maya                 08-Unattache           12.50      12.49q  NWI  3 
  6 Hall, Zaria                  Virginia Eli           12.01      12.51q  NWI  5 
  7 Hardy, Jordan                12-Unattache           12.50      12.61q  NWI  4 
  8 Kamara, Jaryeha              Dale City Li           12.60      12.68q  NWI  5 
  9 Chambers, Kenya              Virginia Eli           12.20      12.73q  NWI  2 
 10 Small, Taylor                Dale City Li           13.20      12.74q  NWI  3 
 11 Boyd, Aneisa                 Prominent At                      12.76q  NWI  5 
 12 Seetoo, Emma                 Vapride                13.52      12.79q  NWI  3 
 13 Chisolm, Chelsea             Pwc Panthers           12.80      12.87q  NWI  6 
 14 Demby, Justice               Pwc Panthers           12.20      12.96q  NWI  1 
 15 Hanks, MaKenzie              Dale City Li           13.30      13.05q  NWI  5 
 16 Wynter, Halie                Central Virg           13.10      13.21q  NWI  2 
 17 Gary, Maya                   Central Virg           12.10      13.24   NWI  3 
 18 Stokes, Daija                Mvp League             13.20      13.25   NWI  2 
 19 Davis, Sohmer                Infinite Spe           13.03      13.27   NWI  3 
 20 Miller, Madison              F.I.A. Ambas           13.55      13.33   NWI  2 
 21 Jackson, Kaloni              Pwc Panthers           13.30      13.39   NWI  6 
 22 Cox, Ashley                  Dale City Li           13.90      13.40   NWI  2 
 23 Kargbo, Mariama              Dale City Li           13.80      13.41   NWI  1 
 24 Hall, Amaya                  F.I.A. Ambas           13.25      13.43   NWI  4 
 25 Hodson, Baylee               Tigers Elite           13.89      13.44   NWI  1 
 26 Bouldin, Amya                Global Trans           13.99      13.51   NWI  4 
 27 Fort, Brittany               Prominent At                      13.51   NWI  3 
 28 Gathers, Jazmine             Richmond Hea           13.00      13.65   NWI  4 
 29 Bryson, Brianna              Dale City Li           14.00      13.71   NWI  5 
 30 Thompson, Jasmine            Dale City Li           13.10      13.79   NWI  1 
 31 Pitchford, Haley             Central Virg           13.50      13.81   NWI  4 
 32 Hewlett, Cheyenne            F.I.A. Ambas                      13.83   NWI  4 
 33 Abdullah, Khaleelah          F.I.A. Ambas           13.35      13.88   NWI  6 
 34 Nelson, Chris-Ann            Central Virg           13.40      13.96   NWI  5 
 35 Carlton, LaShani             Richmond Spe           13.91      13.97   NWI  3 
 36 Jackson, Makenzie            Central Virg           14.20      14.08   NWI  6 
 37 Wilkerson, Myasia            12-Unattache           13.10      14.91   NWI  1 
 38 Chance, Sierra               Elite Speed                       15.48   NWI  1 
 39 Butler, Teiyana              Elite Speed                       17.28   NWI  2 
 
100m  15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstrong, Eleyah            12-Unattache           12.15      12.31   NWI  2 
  2 Pierre, Jada                 Pwc Panthers           12.10      12.37   NWI  2 
  3 Chambers, Kenya              Virginia Eli           12.73      12.65   NWI  1 
  4 Snow, Morgan                 Mvp League             12.40      12.69   NWI  2 
  5 Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn       12-Unattache           12.32      12.74   NWI  2 
  6 Seetoo, Emma                 Vapride                12.79      12.78   NWI  1 
  7 Small, Taylor                Dale City Li           12.74      12.79   NWI  1 
  8 Boyd, Aneisa                 Prominent At           12.76      12.80   NWI  1 
  9 Kamara, Jaryeha              Dale City Li           12.68      12.82   NWI  2 
 10 Hardy, Jordan                12-Unattache           12.61      12.90   NWI  2 
 11 Demby, Justice               Pwc Panthers           12.96      12.92   NWI  1 
 12 Tucker, Maya                 08-Unattache           12.49      12.94   NWI  2 
 13 Chisolm, Chelsea             Pwc Panthers           12.87      13.15   NWI  1 
 14 Hanks, MaKenzie              Dale City Li           13.05      13.21   NWI  1 
 15 Wynter, Halie                Central Virg           13.21      13.40   NWI  1 
 
200m  15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O' Neil, Mia                 Virginia Bea           24.56      25.08q  NWI  6 
  2 Pierre, Jada                 Pwc Panthers           24.70      25.42q  NWI  5 
  3 Snow, Morgan                 Mvp League             25.40      25.54q  NWI  3 
  4 Daveport, Kijah              Virginia Eli                      25.85q  NWI  3 
  5 Riley, Jana                  Mvp League             25.64      25.88q  NWI  1 
  6 Kamara, Jaryeha              Dale City Li           26.30      26.14q  NWI  6 
  7 Armstrong, Eleyah            12-Unattache           25.50      26.18q  NWI  2 
  8 Seetoo, Emma                 Vapride                27.00      26.19q  NWI  1 
  9 Small, Taylor                Dale City Li           26.90      26.46q  NWI  2 
 10 Tucker, Maya                 08-Unattache           26.00      26.58q  NWI  5 
 11 Foreman, Jada                Richmond Hea           25.00      26.67q  NWI  4 
 12 Brown, Shayla                12-Unattache           26.35      26.78q  NWI  5 
 13 Boyd, Aneisa                 Prominent At                      26.90q  NWI  4 
 14 Demby, Justice               Pwc Panthers           25.77      27.02q  NWI  2 
 15 Hanks, MaKenzie              Dale City Li           28.09      27.10q  NWI  3 
 16 Starks, Jasmine              Virginia Eli                      27.17q  NWI  2 
 17 Davis, Sohmer                Infinite Spe           26.37      27.21   NWI  4 
 18 Clark, Allison               Global Trans           26.49      27.26   NWI  3 
 19 Kargbo, Mariama              Dale City Li           29.30      27.41   NWI  3 
 20 Chisolm, Chelsea             Pwc Panthers           26.93      27.48   NWI  1 
 21 Cox, Ashley                  Dale City Li           28.50      27.52   NWI  2 
 22 Bagby, Kayvon                12-Unattache           27.66      27.56   NWI  5 
 23 Miller, Madison              F.I.A. Ambas           27.80      27.79   NWI  6 
 24 Wynter, Halie                Central Virg           26.10      28.02   NWI  6 
 25 Fort, Brittany               Prominent At                      28.20   NWI  6 
 26 Johnson, Lyric               Central Virg           28.00      28.66   NWI  4 
 27 Jackson, Kaloni              Pwc Panthers           27.80      28.80   NWI  6 
 28 Burks, CharNetha             Central Virg           27.30      29.35   NWI  3 
 29 Bouldin, Amya                Global Trans           28.94      29.39   NWI  1 
 30 Gathers, Jazmine             Richmond Hea           26.00      29.50   NWI  4 
 31 Bryson, Brianna              Dale City Li           30.10      29.77   NWI  5 
 32 Carlton, LaShani             Richmond Spe           30.00      29.93   NWI  4 
 33 Jackson, Makenzie            Central Virg           29.10      30.71   NWI  1 
 34 Abdullah, Khaleelah          F.I.A. Ambas           27.89      30.87   NWI  5 
 35 Todd, A'Mya                  Mach 5 Athle                      31.93   NWI  6 
 36 Chance, Sierra               Elite Speed                       32.55   NWI  1 
 
200m  15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 O' Neil, Mia                 Virginia Bea           25.08      25.22   NWI  2 
  2 Pierre, Jada                 Pwc Panthers           25.42      25.53   NWI  2 
  3 Snow, Morgan                 Mvp League             25.54      25.75   NWI  2 
  4 Daveport, Kijah              Virginia Eli           25.85      26.00   NWI  2 
  5 Armstrong, Eleyah            12-Unattache           26.18      26.15   NWI  2 
  6 Kamara, Jaryeha              Dale City Li           26.14      26.30   NWI  2 
  7 Seetoo, Emma                 Vapride                26.19      26.33   NWI  2 
  8 Riley, Jana                  Mvp League             25.88      26.42   NWI  2 
  9 Demby, Justice               Pwc Panthers           27.02      26.57   NWI  1 
 10 Tucker, Maya                 08-Unattache           26.58      26.60   NWI  1 
 11 Foreman, Jada                Richmond Hea           26.67      26.64   NWI  1 
 12 Starks, Jasmine              Virginia Eli           27.17      26.90   NWI  1 
 13 Small, Taylor                Dale City Li           26.46      27.05   NWI  1 
 14 Brown, Shayla                12-Unattache           26.78      27.20   NWI  1 
 15 Boyd, Aneisa                 Prominent At           26.90      27.77   NWI  1 
 16 Hanks, MaKenzie              Dale City Li           27.10      27.88   NWI  1 
 
400m  15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rose, Michaela               Virginia Eli           54.89      55.35   5 
  2 Price, Star                  Central Virg           56.30      58.17   5 
  3 O' Neil, Mia                 Virginia Bea           56.49      59.10   5 
  4 Snow, Morgan                 Mvp League             59.00      59.30   4 
  5 Seetoo, Emma                 Vapride                59.00    1:00.94   4 
  6 Catlett, Emily               Mvp League           1:01.00    1:01.12   4 
  7 Riley, Jana                  Mvp League             57.85    1:01.13   5 
  8 Brown, Shayla                12-Unattache           58.65    1:01.51   4 
  9 Hanks, MaKenzie              Dale City Li         1:02.50    1:02.57   3 
 10 Jones, Treasure              Pwc Panthers         1:02.00    1:03.14   4 
 11 Sneed, Kendall               Pwc Panthers         1:03.00    1:03.17   3 
 12 Cox, Ashley                  Dale City Li         1:03.00    1:03.22   3 
 13 Coleman, Briana              Central Virg           59.00    1:03.35   4 
 14 Boggan, Alexa                Mvp League           1:02.00    1:03.46   3 
 15 Foreman, Jada                Richmond Hea           57.00    1:03.48   5 
 16 Thompson, Jasmine            Dale City Li         1:02.10    1:03.59   3 
 17 Hall, Amaya                  F.I.A. Ambas         1:03.00    1:04.38   2 
 18 Davis, Makayla               Mvp League           1:02.00    1:04.54   3 
 19 Stokes, Daija                Mvp League           1:02.00    1:04.62   3 
 20 Tucker, Maya                 08-Unattache         1:06.00    1:05.17   2 
 21 Barnes, Amia                 F.I.A. Ambas         1:03.50    1:05.57   2 
 22 Gathers, Jazmine             Richmond Hea         1:00.00    1:06.36   4 
 23 Johnson, Lyric               Central Virg         1:03.00    1:06.40   3 
 24 Shipp, Nayome                Infinite Spe         1:03.60    1:06.80   2 
 25 Nelson, Chris-Ann            Central Virg           59.10    1:07.09   4 
 26 Miller, Madison              F.I.A. Ambas                    1:08.69   1 
 27 Bryson, Brianna              Dale City Li         1:09.00    1:11.49   2 
 28 Brunetto, Brianna            Virginia Pri         1:18.00    1:12.34   1 
 29 Jackson, Kaloni              Pwc Panthers         1:09.00    1:13.08   1 
 30 Todd, A'Mya                  Mach 5 Athle                    1:13.94   1 
 31 Lee, Kenya                   West End Ric         1:10.00    1:15.92   1 
 
800m  15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose, Michaela               Virginia Eli         2:06.35    2:15.51  
  2 Brown, Shayla                12-Unattache         2:20.00    2:28.20  
  3 Tinsley, Ayonnah             Vapride              2:20.00    2:29.36  
  4 Kelly, Erin                  Virginia Spe         2:25.00    2:34.10  
  5 Lambert, Alexis              Prominent At                    2:38.21  
  6 Davis, Makayla               Mvp League           2:34.00    2:43.49  
  7 Greene, Sarah                F.I.A. Ambas                    2:44.42  
  8 Johnson, Lyric               Central Virg         2:50.00    2:52.00  
  9 Barnes, Amia                 F.I.A. Ambas         2:35.00    2:52.52  
 10 Barthlow, Sophia             Virginia Pri                    2:53.71  
 11 Bryson, Brianna              Dale City Li                    2:56.52  
 12 Lee, Kenya                   West End Ric         3:02.00    2:58.84  
 
1500m  15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Erin                  Virginia Spe         5:15.00    5:32.04  
  2 Greene, Sarah                F.I.A. Ambas                    5:53.03  
 
3000m  15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Tatayiana             12-Unattache                   12:40.97  
  2 Myles, Isabella              12-Unattache                   12:43.21  
  3 Yancy, Tamia                 12-Unattache                   13:06.18  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saunders, Jahnelle           Virginia Eli           14.47      14.40q  NWI  1 
  2 Stelly, Zamia                Virginia Bea           14.60      14.41q  NWI  1 
  2 Pierre, Jada                 Pwc Panthers           14.44      14.41q  NWI  2 
  4 Daveport, Kijah              Virginia Eli           14.80      15.02q  NWI  3 
  5 Chambers, Kenya              Virginia Eli           14.90      15.15q  NWI  3 
  6 Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn       12-Unattache           14.80      15.26q  NWI  2 
  7 Sesay, Isha                  Pwc Panthers           15.30      15.31q  NWI  1 
  8 Hall, Zaria                  Virginia Eli           15.00      15.51q  NWI  2 
  9 Starks, Jasmine              Virginia Eli           15.00      15.54q  NWI  1 
 10 Jones, Treasure              Pwc Panthers                      15.72q  NWI  3 
 11 Hodson, Baylee               Tigers Elite           15.71      16.01q  NWI  3 
 12 Bagby, Kayvon                12-Unattache           15.42      16.47q  NWI  2 
 13 Deloatch, Alexus             Virginia Eli           16.50      16.72q  NWI  3 
 14 Young, Leslie                Lazers Track                      17.25q  NWI  3 
 15 Coleman, Allesha             Richmond Hea           18.00      17.98q  NWI  1 
 16 Shipp, Nayome                Infinite Spe           16.70      18.06q  NWI  2 
 17 Harper, Anaiya               12-Unattache           19.76      19.74   NWI  2 
 18 Parham, Chelsea              Richmond Hea           18.00      25.80   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Saunders, Jahnelle           Virginia Eli           14.40      14.54   NWI  2 
  2 Stelly, Zamia                Virginia Bea           14.41      14.77   NWI  2 
  3 Pierre, Jada                 Pwc Panthers           14.41      14.98   NWI  2 
  4 Daveport, Kijah              Virginia Eli           15.02      15.36   NWI  2 
  5 Sesay, Isha                  Pwc Panthers           15.31      15.76   NWI  2 
  6 Starks, Jasmine              Virginia Eli           15.54      15.85   NWI  1 
  7 Bagby, Kayvon                12-Unattache           16.47      16.17   NWI  1 
  8 Jones, Treasure              Pwc Panthers           15.72      16.20   NWI  1 
  9 Hodson, Baylee               Tigers Elite           16.01      16.30   NWI  1 
 10 Young, Leslie                Lazers Track           17.25      16.99   NWI  1 
 11 Deloatch, Alexus             Virginia Eli           16.72      17.22   NWI  1 
 12 Chambers, Kenya              Virginia Eli           15.15      17.34   NWI  2 
 13 Coleman, Allesha             Richmond Hea           17.98      18.13   NWI  1 
 14 Shipp, Nayome                Infinite Spe           18.06      19.04   NWI  1 
 -- Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn       12-Unattache           15.26        DNF   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Treasure              Pwc Panthers         1:04.50    1:09.09   2 
  2 Stelly, Zamia                Virginia Bea         1:02.56    1:09.20   2 
  3 Sneed, Kendall               Pwc Panthers         1:11.00    1:10.88   1 
  4 Lambert, Alexis              Prominent At                    1:12.33   1 
  5 Boggan, Alexa                Mvp League           1:05.00    1:13.37   2 
  6 Sesay, Isha                  Pwc Panthers         1:11.00    1:14.51   2 
  7 Clark, Allison               Global Trans         1:10.00    1:17.16   2 
  8 Stokes, Daija                Mvp League           1:05.00    1:20.45   2 
  9 Coleman, Allesha             Richmond Hea         1:12.00    1:22.04   1 
 10 Parham, Chelsea              Richmond Hea         1:12.00    1:32.00   1 
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Morris, Makayla              12-Unattache           1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Foreman, Jada                Richmond Hea           1.70m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Saunders, Jahnelle           Virginia Eli           1.68m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Shipp, Nayome                Infinite Spe           1.56m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Pham, Mallory                Central Virg                      1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Sneed, Kendall               Pwc Panthers           1.42m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Tinsley, Ayonnah             Vapride                           1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Gathers, Jazmine             Richmond Hea           1.39m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Lambert, Alexis              Prominent At                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  9 Hodson, Baylee               Tigers Elite           1.37m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 11 Greene, Sarah                F.I.A. Ambas                     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 12 Lee, Kenya                   West End Ric                      1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Parham, Chelsea              Richmond Hea           1.46m         NH            
 -- Todd, A'Mya                  Mach 5 Athle                         NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Hannah           Potomac Valley         3.50m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Pullen, Margaret             12-Unattache           3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Gagne, Alyssa                Xtreme Heigh           2.12m      2.15m    7-00.50 
  4 Mora, Sarahy                 Xtreme Heigh           1.82m      1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Jordan                12-Unattache           5.77m      5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
  2 Seetoo, Emma                 Vapride                5.18m      5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
  3 Saunders, Jahnelle           Virginia Eli           5.58m      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
  4 Demby, Justice               Pwc Panthers           5.30m      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  5 Pender, Cameron              Virginia Eli                      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  6 Morris, Makayla              12-Unattache           5.27m      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
  7 Foreman, Jada                Richmond Hea           5.44m      5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  8 Brown, Shayla                12-Unattache           4.69m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  9 Small, Taylor                Dale City Li           4.64m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
 10 Pitchford, Haley             Central Virg                      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
 11 Riley, Jana                  Mvp League             4.06m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
 12 Clark, Allison               Global Trans           4.71m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
 13 Nelson, Chris-Ann            Central Virg                      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
 14 Abdullah, Khaleelah          F.I.A. Ambas                      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 15 Fort, Brittany               Prominent At                      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 16 Johnson, Lyric               Central Virg                      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 17 Gary, Maya                   Central Virg                      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 18 Coleman, Allesha             Richmond Hea           4.95m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 -- Bouldin, Amya                Global Trans           3.96m       FOUL                 
 -- Barthlow, Sophia             Virginia Pri                       FOUL                 
 -- Burks, CharNetha             Central Virg                       FOUL                 
 -- Wilkerson, Myasia            12-Unattache           4.40m       FOUL                 
 -- Purvis, Brionna              Elite Speed                        FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Jordan                12-Unattache          12.28m     11.64m   NWI  38-02.25 
  2 Coleman, Briana              Central Virg                     10.87m   NWI  35-08.00 
  3 Morris, Makayla              12-Unattache          10.35m     10.78m   NWI  35-04.50 
  4 Small, Taylor                Dale City Li          11.09m     10.76m   NWI  35-03.75 
  5 Daveport, Kijah              Virginia Eli                     10.51m   NWI  34-05.75 
  6 Demby, Justice               Pwc Panthers          10.85m     10.50m   NWI  34-05.50 
  7 Pitchford, Haley             Central Virg                    J10.50m   NWI  34-05.50 
  8 Riley, Jana                  Mvp League            10.23m     10.00m   NWI  32-09.75 
  9 Young, Leslie                Lazers Track                      9.98m   NWI  32-09.00 
 10 Starks, Jasmine              Virginia Eli                      9.63m   NWI  31-07.25 
 11 Sneed, Kendall               Pwc Panthers           9.72m      9.51m   NWI  31-02.50 
 12 Deloatch, Alexus             Virginia Eli                      9.50m   NWI  31-02.00 
 13 Clark, Allison               Global Trans           9.46m      9.43m   NWI  30-11.25 
 14 Tinsley, Ayonnah             Vapride                           9.41m   NWI  30-10.50 
 15 Harper, Anaiya               12-Unattache           9.32m      8.92m   NWI  29-03.25 
 16 Greene, Sarah                F.I.A. Ambas                      8.59m   NWI  28-02.25 
 -- Gary, Maya                   Central Virg                       FOUL                 
 -- Nelson, Chris-Ann            Central Virg                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fort, Brittany               Prominent At                     10.30m   33-09.50 
  2 Kirkland, Jenna              12-Unattache                     10.18m   33-04.75 
  3 Freeman, Monae               757 Colts             10.29m      9.28m   30-05.50 
  4 Kayowa, Marie                Dale City Li          10.00m      9.23m   30-03.50 
  5 Turner, Jakiaya              757 Colts              9.72m      9.09m   29-10.00 
  6 Williams, Morgyn             Mach 5 Athle                      8.54m   28-00.25 
  7 Wynter, Halie                Central Virg                      8.42m   27-07.50 
  8 Purvis, Brionna              Elite Speed                       7.10m   23-03.50 
  9 Wilkerson, Myasia            12-Unattache           8.35m      6.70m   21-11.75 
 10 Carlton, LaShani             Richmond Spe           6.52m      6.05m   19-10.25 
 11 Barthlow, Sophia             Virginia Pri                      5.00m   16-05.00 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Young, Leslie                Lazers Track                     29.59m      97-01 
  2 Kirkland, Jenna              12-Unattache                     26.50m      86-11 
  3 Kayowa, Marie                Dale City Li          24.00m     24.92m      81-09 
  4 Turner, Jakiaya              757 Colts             28.96m     24.11m      79-01 
  5 Wynter, Halie                Central Virg                     18.47m      60-07 
  6 Williams, Morgyn             Mach 5 Athle                     17.64m      57-10 
  7 Freeman, Monae               757 Colts             28.96m     14.59m      47-10 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Young, Leslie                Lazers Track                     34.59m     113-06 
  2 Kirkland, Jenna              12-Unattache                     28.16m      92-05 
  3 Williams, Morgyn             Mach 5 Athle                     18.08m      59-04 
  4 Kayowa, Marie                Dale City Li                     17.35m      56-11 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Monae               757 Colts                      25:10.01  
 
100m  17-18 Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tilmon, Jazmine              12-Unattache           12.00      12.08q  NWI  2 
  2 Johnson, Amaya               Mvp League             12.14      12.22q  NWI  2 
  3 Nagbe, Pearl                 Mvp League             12.10      12.41q  NWI  1 
  4 Aklin, Nijae                 12-Unattache           12.50      12.49q  NWI  1 
  5 Jenkins, Glenda              Pwc Panthers           12.32      12.56q  NWI  3 
  6 Kamara, Ajanae               Dale City Li           12.80      12.60q  NWI  3 
  7 Edwards, Akeila              Pwc Panthers           12.48      12.72q  NWI  2 
  8 Dundy, Journe                Mach 5 Athle                      12.79q  NWI  2 
  9 Crocker, Morgan              Central Virg           12.60      12.79q  NWI  1 
 10 Pryor, Shania                12-Unattache           13.20      12.88q  NWI  1 
 11 Robinson, Taylor             Mvp League             12.80      13.09q  NWI  2 
 12 Kimbrough, Taylor            Prominent At           13.47      13.53q  NWI  1 
 13 Briscoe, Kendall             Virginia Pri           13.00      13.54q  NWI  3 
 14 Dabney, Jordan               12-Unattache                      13.59q  NWI  2 
 15 Hertzberg, Elizabeth         Tigers Elite           13.75      13.86q  NWI  3 
 16 Freeman, Larissa             Pwc Panthers           13.00      13.92q  NWI  2 
 17 Corprew, Kaila               Richmond Hea           13.50      13.93   NWI  2 
 18 Jackson, Ahmari              Vapride                           14.07   NWI  1 
 19 Thomas, Te'Arah              Tigers Elite           13.56      14.08   NWI  3 
 20 Kieschnick, Macayla          Virginia Pri                      14.49   NWI  1 
 
100m  17-18 Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tilmon, Jazmine              12-Unattache           12.08      11.82   NWI  2 
  2 Johnson, Amaya               Mvp League             12.22      12.16   NWI  2 
  3 Nagbe, Pearl                 Mvp League             12.41      12.43   NWI  2 
  4 Jenkins, Glenda              Pwc Panthers           12.56      12.54   NWI  2 
  5 Crocker, Morgan              Central Virg           12.79      12.59   NWI  1 
  6 Aklin, Nijae                 12-Unattache           12.49      12.63   NWI  2 
  7 Kamara, Ajanae               Dale City Li           12.60      12.71   NWI  2 
  8 Edwards, Akeila              Pwc Panthers           12.72      12.78   NWI  2 
  9 Pryor, Shania                12-Unattache           12.88      12.85   NWI  1 
 10 Dundy, Journe                Mach 5 Athle           12.79      12.99   NWI  2 
 11 Dabney, Jordan               12-Unattache           13.59      13.43   NWI  1 
 12 Kimbrough, Taylor            Prominent At           13.53      13.45   NWI  1 
 13 Briscoe, Kendall             Virginia Pri           13.54      13.64   NWI  1 
 14 Freeman, Larissa             Pwc Panthers           13.92      14.37   NWI  1 
 
200m  17-18 Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Amaya               Mvp League             24.48      25.48q  NWI  4 
  2 Nagbe, Pearl                 Mvp League             24.50      25.74q  NWI  3 
  3 Rookard, Samoan              Virginia Eli           25.70      26.19q  NWI  2 
  4 Jefferson, Jazlyn            Lazers Track           26.50      26.20q  NWI  3 
  5 Metcalfe, Syvanna            Pwc Panthers           25.68      26.26q  NWI  3 
  6 Edwards, Akeila              Pwc Panthers           25.89      26.28q  NWI  1 
  7 Jennings, Victoria           Central Virg           25.10      26.31q  NWI  2 
  8 Kamara, Ajanae               Dale City Li           26.70      26.51q  NWI  3 
  9 Jenkins, Glenda              Pwc Panthers           25.19      26.59q  NWI  4 
 10 Pryor, Shania                12-Unattache           25.91      26.80q  NWI  1 
 11 Joiner, Makenzie             12-Unattache           26.64      26.96q  NWI  4 
 12 Williams, Jordyn             Mach 5 Athle                      27.05q  NWI  2 
 13 Dundy, Journe                Mach 5 Athle                      27.56q  NWI  3 
 14 Robinson, Taylor             Mvp League             25.50      27.90q  NWI  4 
 15 Mayo, Dasia                  Tigers Elite           28.38      28.47q  NWI  2 
 16 Briscoe, Kendall             Virginia Pri           27.00      28.59q  NWI  2 
 17 Dabney, Jordan               12-Unattache           26.50      28.67   NWI  4 
 18 Kimbrough, Taylor            Prominent At           28.19      29.02   NWI  1 
 19 Small, Davina                757 Colts              25.00      29.44   NWI  1 
 20 Thomas, Te'Asia              Tigers Elite           28.15      29.47   NWI  1 
 21 Jones, Kayla                 Prominent At                      29.89   NWI  1 
 22 Gardner, Kamoni              12-Unattache           29.84      30.08   NWI  4 
 23 Metcalfe, Sydney             Pwc Panthers           28.86      30.38   NWI  3 
 24 Freeman, Larissa             Pwc Panthers           30.00      30.66   NWI  4 
 25 Kieschnick, Macayla          Virginia Pri                      31.99   NWI  3 
 
200m  17-18 Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Amaya               Mvp League             25.48      25.03   NWI  2 
  2 Nagbe, Pearl                 Mvp League             25.74      25.31   NWI  2 
  3 Jenkins, Glenda              Pwc Panthers           26.59      25.84   NWI  1 
  4 Jefferson, Jazlyn            Lazers Track           26.20      26.33   NWI  2 
  5 Rookard, Samoan              Virginia Eli           26.19      26.33   NWI  2 
  6 Edwards, Akeila              Pwc Panthers           26.28      26.36   NWI  2 
  7 Kamara, Ajanae               Dale City Li           26.51      26.38   NWI  2 
  8 Pryor, Shania                12-Unattache           26.80      26.47   NWI  1 
  9 Metcalfe, Syvanna            Pwc Panthers           26.26      26.60   NWI  2 
 10 Joiner, Makenzie             12-Unattache           26.96      26.93   NWI  1 
 11 Williams, Jordyn             Mach 5 Athle           27.05      27.19   NWI  1 
 12 Dundy, Journe                Mach 5 Athle           27.56      27.40   NWI  1 
 13 Briscoe, Kendall             Virginia Pri           28.59      28.55   NWI  1 
 
400m  17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nagbe, Pearl                 Mvp League             54.00      56.23   3 
  2 Crawley, Gartasia            Richmond Hea           54.54      56.61   3 
  3 Johnson, Amaya               Mvp League             59.37      57.14   2 
  4 Joiner, Makenzie             12-Unattache           58.06      58.35   3 
  5 Silmon, Yasmine              Virginia Eli           56.85      58.37   3 
  6 Spencer, Kayla               Richmond Hea           57.00      59.49   3 
  7 Rookard, Samoan              Virginia Eli           57.00      59.53   3 
  8 Metcalfe, Syvanna            Pwc Panthers           57.60      59.79   3 
  9 Jefferson, Jazlyn            Lazers Track           59.54    1:00.80   2 
 10 Yarbrough, Alisha            Pwc Panthers         1:02.70    1:03.74   2 
 11 Broadnax, Ayanna             Virginia Bea         1:01.00    1:04.16   2 
 12 Williams, Jordyn             Mach 5 Athle                    1:04.24   1 
 13 Dabney, Jordan               12-Unattache        03:00.00    1:07.18   1 
 14 Corprew, Kaila               Richmond Hea         1:03.00    1:08.94   2 
 15 Metcalfe, Sydney             Pwc Panthers         1:06.00    1:10.49   2 
 16 Small, Davina                757 Colts            1:03.00    1:14.03   2 
 
800m  17-18 Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Shardonnay          12-Unattache        14:00.00    2:19.82  
  2 Joiner, Makenzie             12-Unattache         2:16.77    2:24.26  
  3 Crawley, Gartasia            Richmond Hea         2:26.00    2:27.73  
  4 Ward, Ariyana                Virginia Bea         2:24.00    2:37.91  
  5 Broadnax, Ayanna             Virginia Bea         2:30.00    2:43.27  
  6 Dalton, Kaleigh              Tigers Elite         2:48.00    2:59.78  
  7 Metcalfe, Sydney             Pwc Panthers         2:55.00    3:22.00  
 
1500m  17-18 Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ward, Ariyana                Virginia Bea         5:28.00    5:49.43  
  2 Dalton, Kaleigh              Tigers Elite         6:02.78    6:13.46  
  3 Melanson, Caitlynn           Tidewater St         5:45.00    6:18.54  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tilmon, Jazmine              12-Unattache           13.36      13.86q  NWI  3 
  2 Aklin, Nijae                 12-Unattache           15.00      15.43q  NWI  3 
  3 Robinson, Taylor             Mvp League             13.98      15.47q  NWI  2 
  4 Jenkins, Glenda              Pwc Panthers           15.20      15.51q  NWI  3 
  5 Edwards, Akeila              Pwc Panthers           15.48      15.85q  NWI  1 
  6 Brookman-amissah, Denise     Pwc Panthers           15.63      16.01q  NWI  2 
  7 Green, Lauren                Pwc Panthers           15.40      16.35q  NWI  2 
  8 Jones, Kayla                 Prominent At           16.38      16.43q  NWI  3 
  9 Yarbrough, Alisha            Pwc Panthers           16.50      16.84q  NWI  2 
 10 Mayo, Dasia                  Tigers Elite           17.71      17.72q  NWI  2 
 11 Gardner, Kamoni              12-Unattache           17.54      17.94q  NWI  1 
 12 Thomas, Te'Arah              Tigers Elite           17.45      20.80q  NWI  1 
 13 Thomas, Te'Asia              Tigers Elite           18.45      22.48q  NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tilmon, Jazmine              12-Unattache           13.86      14.09   NWI  2 
  2 Dunbar, Tania                Virginia Eli                      15.03   NWI  1 
  3 Jenkins, Glenda              Pwc Panthers           15.51      15.40   NWI  2 
  4 Robinson, Taylor             Mvp League             15.47      16.13   NWI  2 
  5 Edwards, Akeila              Pwc Panthers           15.85      16.14   NWI  2 
  6 Brookman-amissah, Denise     Pwc Panthers           16.01      16.16   NWI  2 
  7 Jones, Kayla                 Prominent At           16.43      16.60   NWI  2 
  8 Yarbrough, Alisha            Pwc Panthers           16.84      16.87   NWI  1 
  9 Mayo, Dasia                  Tigers Elite           17.72      16.99   NWI  1 
 10 Green, Lauren                Pwc Panthers           16.35      17.13   NWI  2 
 11 Gardner, Kamoni              12-Unattache           17.94      17.72   NWI  1 
 12 Thomas, Te'Arah              Tigers Elite           20.80      19.69   NWI  1 
 13 Thomas, Te'Asia              Tigers Elite           22.48      20.51   NWI  1 
 -- Aklin, Nijae                 12-Unattache           15.43        DNF   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Natalie              Mvp League             59.80    1:03.69   2 
  2 Spencer, Kayla               Richmond Hea         1:04.00    1:05.51   2 
  3 Dunbar, Tania                Virginia Eli         1:02.48    1:07.94   2 
  4 Crawley, Gartasia            Richmond Hea                    1:11.46   1 
  5 Yarbrough, Alisha            Pwc Panthers         1:06.00    1:12.63   2 
  6 Brookman-amissah, Denise     Pwc Panthers         1:08.00    1:14.87   2 
  7 Edwards, Akeila              Pwc Panthers                    1:18.05   1 
  8 Lee, Nia                     12-Unattache         1:09.00    1:18.76   2 
  9 Jennings, Victoria           Central Virg         1:08.00    1:27.65   2 
 10 Jones, Kayla                 Prominent At                    1:30.83   1 
 
High Jump 17-18 Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Howard, Aanya                12-Unattache           1.56m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Mayo, Dasia                  Tigers Elite           1.42m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Dalton, Kaleigh              Tigers Elite           1.21m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hirata, Gennifer             Xtreme Heigh           4.01m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Macecevic, Jamie             Xtreme Heigh           3.51m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Hubbard, Anna                Xtreme Heigh           2.90m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Natalie              Mvp League             6.13m      5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
  2 Wynter, Hanna                Central Virg           5.59m      5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  3 Jefferson, Jazlyn            Lazers Track           5.46m      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  4 Brookman-amissah, Denise     Pwc Panthers           5.30m      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
  5 Spencer, Kayla               Richmond Hea           5.46m      5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
  6 Smith, Tatiana               12-Unattache           5.56m      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
  7 Muhammad, Salma              12-Unattache           5.11m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  8 Crocker, Morgan              Central Virg                      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  9 Williams, Jordyn             Mach 5 Athle                      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
 10 Jones, Majesty               Virginia Rap           4.83m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
 11 Green, Lauren                Pwc Panthers           5.18m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
 12 Jackson, Ahmari              Vapride                           4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
 13 Thomas, Te'Arah              Tigers Elite                      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
 14 Freeman, Larissa             Pwc Panthers                      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
 -- Briscoe, Kendall             Virginia Pri                       FOUL                 
 -- Dundy, Journe                Mach 5 Athle                       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tatiana               12-Unattache          11.67m     11.50m   NWI  37-08.75 
  2 Spencer, Kayla               Richmond Hea          11.56m     10.99m   NWI  36-00.75 
  3 Dundy, Journe                Mach 5 Athle                     10.82m   NWI  35-06.00 
  4 Crocker, Morgan              Central Virg                     10.69m   NWI  35-01.00 
  5 Muhammad, Salma              12-Unattache          10.31m     10.26m   NWI  33-08.00 
  6 Jefferson, Jazlyn            Lazers Track          11.27m     10.25m   NWI  33-07.50 
  7 Hertzberg, Elizabeth         Tigers Elite          10.49m     10.21m   NWI  33-06.00 
  8 Green, Lauren                Pwc Panthers          10.28m      9.91m   NWI  32-06.25 
  9 Briscoe, Kendall             Virginia Pri                      9.38m   NWI  30-09.25 
 10 Thomas, Te'Asia              Tigers Elite           9.91m      8.64m   NWI  28-04.25 
 -- Kieschnick, Macayla          Virginia Pri                       FOUL                 
 -- Jackson, Ahmari              Vapride                            FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Ameya              12-Unattache          11.98m     10.01m   32-10.25 
  2 Riley, Kiah                  Pwc Panthers          10.19m      8.95m   29-04.50 
  3 Freeman, Larissa             Pwc Panthers           9.74m      8.61m   28-03.00 
  4 Williams, Jordyn             Mach 5 Athle                      7.62m   25-00.00 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Riley, Kiah                  Pwc Panthers          34.70m     32.05m     105-02 
  2 Williams, Ameya              12-Unattache          31.59m     31.45m     103-02 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Riley, Kiah                  Pwc Panthers          27.85m     26.45m      86-09 
 
100m  8 & Under Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyd III, Kenneth            Prominent At                      14.41q  NWI  3 
  2 Pridgeon, Langston           Loudoun Lega           14.80      14.50q  NWI  3 
  3 Perry, Damari                Prominent At                      14.83q  NWI  1 
  4 Carpenter, Jayden            F.I.A. Ambas           16.00      15.61q  NWI  1 
  5 Richardson, Montell          Richmond Hea           16.00      15.74q  NWI  1 
  6 Collins, Jy'Aire             Virginia Eli           16.20      15.84q  NWI  2 
  7 Lawless, Colton              Dale City Li                      15.86q  NWI  2 
  8 Winfield, Jordan             East End Lig           15.60      15.87q  NWI  2 
  9 Webb, Savion                 Tigers Elite           16.53      16.54q  NWI  3 
 10 Meyer, Kendall               Loudoun Lega           17.10      16.59q  NWI  2 
 11 Collins, JaQuawri            Virginia Eli           17.20      16.60q  NWI  3 
 12 Cherry III, Larry            12-Unattache           16.84      16.65q  NWI  2 
 13 Crawford, Brycen             Virginia Pri                      16.66q  NWI  1 
 14 Kearney, Christian           Global Trans           16.99      16.78q  NWI  1 
 15 Nida, Micah                  Virginia Eli           17.00      17.32q  NWI  1 
 16 Evans, Holden                Pwc Panthers           18.40      17.93q  NWI  2 
 17 Savage, Xavier               Prominent At                      18.13   NWI  2 
 18 Simmons, Aaron               Richmond Spe           18.51      18.39   NWI  1 
 19 Foster z Jr, Artez           Richmond Hea           18.00      18.49   NWI  3 
 20 Robinson, Ladarius           Richmond Hea           19.00      18.74   NWI  3 
 
100m  8 & Under Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pridgeon, Langston           Loudoun Lega           14.50      14.19   NWI  2 
  2 Boyd III, Kenneth            Prominent At           14.41      14.38   NWI  2 
  3 Perry, Damari                Prominent At           14.83      14.86   NWI  2 
  4 Richardson, Montell          Richmond Hea           15.74      15.39   NWI  2 
  5 Carpenter, Jayden            F.I.A. Ambas           15.61      15.39   NWI  2 
  6 Winfield, Jordan             East End Lig           15.87      15.62   NWI  2 
  7 Lawless, Colton              Dale City Li           15.86      15.76   NWI  2 
  8 Collins, Jy'Aire             Virginia Eli           15.84      15.84   NWI  2 
  9 Webb, Savion                 Tigers Elite           16.54      16.03   NWI  1 
 10 Crawford, Brycen             Virginia Pri           16.66      16.36   NWI  1 
 11 Kearney, Christian           Global Trans           16.78      16.69   NWI  1 
 12 Cherry III, Larry            12-Unattache           16.65      16.91   NWI  1 
 13 Meyer, Kendall               Loudoun Lega           16.59      17.15   NWI  1 
 14 Nida, Micah                  Virginia Eli           17.32      17.39   NWI  1 
 15 Collins, JaQuawri            Virginia Eli           16.60      17.47   NWI  1 
 16 Evans, Holden                Pwc Panthers           17.93      17.82   NWI  1 
 
200m  8 & Under Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pridgeon, Langston           Loudoun Lega           31.00      30.46q  NWI  3 
  2 Boyd III, Kenneth            Prominent At                      31.29q  NWI  3 
  3 Perry, Damari                Prominent At                      31.85q  NWI  1 
  4 Lawless, Colton              Dale City Li                      33.42q  NWI  2 
  5 Richardson, Montell          Richmond Hea           35.00      33.59q  NWI  1 
  6 Winfield, Jordan             East End Lig           34.30      33.86q  NWI  1 
  7 Collins, Jy'Aire             Virginia Eli           34.00      35.27q  NWI  2 
  8 Crawford, Brycen             Virginia Pri                      36.01q  NWI  1 
  9 Meyer, Kendall               Loudoun Lega           36.10      36.45q  NWI  3 
 10 Kearney, Christian           Global Trans           37.00      37.15q  NWI  1 
 11 Webb, Savion                 Tigers Elite           36.14      37.20q  NWI  3 
 12 Cherry III, Larry            12-Unattache           37.00      37.66q  NWI  2 
 13 Singleton II, Marcus         Dale City Li                      37.75q  NWI  2 
 14 Collins, JaQuawri            Virginia Eli           37.00      38.86q  NWI  1 
 15 Savage, Xavier               Prominent At                      39.01q  NWI  3 
 16 Simmons, Aaron               Richmond Spe           40.11      39.27q  NWI  3 
 17 Nida, Micah                  Virginia Eli           36.00      40.47   NWI  2 
 18 Diette, Avery                Tidewater St           42.00      40.72   NWI  1 
 19 Robinson, Ladarius           Richmond Hea           47.00      40.83   NWI  1 
 20 Foster z Jr, Artez           Richmond Hea           39.00      41.46   NWI  2 
 21 Martin, Harry                Loudoun Lega           52.30      51.51   NWI  2 
 
200m  8 & Under Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pridgeon, Langston           Loudoun Lega           30.46      29.99   NWI  2 
  2 Boyd III, Kenneth            Prominent At           31.29      31.57   NWI  2 
  3 Perry, Damari                Prominent At           31.85      31.63   NWI  2 
  4 Richardson, Montell          Richmond Hea           33.59      33.53   NWI  2 
  5 Lawless, Colton              Dale City Li           33.42      33.66   NWI  2 
  6 Winfield, Jordan             East End Lig           33.86      33.96   NWI  2 
  7 Webb, Savion                 Tigers Elite           37.20      34.55   NWI  1 
  8 Cherry III, Larry            12-Unattache           37.66      34.89   NWI  1 
  9 Meyer, Kendall               Loudoun Lega           36.45      35.06   NWI  1 
 10 Kearney, Christian           Global Trans           37.15      35.14   NWI  1 
 11 Crawford, Brycen             Virginia Pri           36.01      35.31   NWI  2 
 12 Collins, Jy'Aire             Virginia Eli           35.27      36.42   NWI  2 
 13 Singleton II, Marcus         Dale City Li           37.75      38.46   NWI  1 
 14 Savage, Xavier               Prominent At           39.01      38.93   NWI  1 
 15 Simmons, Aaron               Richmond Spe           39.27      39.47   NWI  1 
 16 Collins, JaQuawri            Virginia Eli           38.86      40.06   NWI  1 
 
400m  8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pridgeon, Langston           Loudoun Lega         1:10.00    1:10.97   2 
  2 Harrison, Kristopher         Virginia Eli         1:08.00    1:11.41   2 
  3 Boyd III, Kenneth            Prominent At                    1:16.76   1 
  4 Worsham, Alexander           Richmond Hea                    1:16.79   1 
  5 Carpenter, Jayden            F.I.A. Ambas         1:18.00    1:18.40   2 
  6 Lawless, Colton              Dale City Li                    1:20.64   1 
  7 Meyer, Kendall               Loudoun Lega         1:24.00    1:22.15   2 
  8 Singleton II, Marcus         Dale City Li                    1:24.99   1 
  9 Perry, Damari                Prominent At                    1:25.11   1 
 10 Walker, Jeremiah             Tigers Elite         1:24.70    1:26.61   2 
 11 Crawford, Brycen             Virginia Pri                    1:28.27   1 
 12 Savage, Xavier               Prominent At                    1:29.16   1 
 13 Khoury, Christopher          Loudoun Lega         1:31.00    1:30.39   2 
 14 Nida, Micah                  Virginia Eli         1:29.00    1:40.33   2 
 
800m  8 & Under Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kristopher         Virginia Eli         2:44.00    2:53.88  
  2 Worsham, Alexander           Richmond Hea         3:00.00    3:01.40  
  3 Singleton II, Marcus         Dale City Li                    3:15.70  
  4 Khoury, Christopher          Loudoun Lega         3:24.50    3:18.72  
  5 King, Lucas                  Virginia Rap         3:12.70    3:34.74  
  6 Young, Hunter                Gloucester Y                    3:57.04  
 
1500m  8 & Under Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kristopher         Virginia Eli         5:30.00    5:52.51  
  2 King, Lucas                  Virginia Rap         6:11.95    6:32.47  
  3 Sadler, Carson               Tidewater St         6:40.00    6:50.92  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Winfield, Jordan             East End Lig           2.73m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  2 Collins, Jy'Aire             Virginia Eli                      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  3 Walker, Jeremiah             Tigers Elite           2.94m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  4 Worsham, Alexander           Richmond Hea                      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  5 Carpenter, Jayden            F.I.A. Ambas                      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  6 Foster z Jr, Artez           Richmond Hea           2.95m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  7 Cherry III, Larry            12-Unattache           2.90m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
  8 Kearney, Christian           Global Trans           2.73m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
  9 Evans, Holden                Pwc Panthers                      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 10 Simmons, Aaron               Richmond Spe                      1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
 11 Richardson, Montell          Richmond Hea           2.99m      1.75m   NWI   5-09.00 
 12 Robinson, Ladarius           Richmond Hea           1.89m      1.57m   NWI   5-02.00 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 James Jr, Michael            Dale City Li                      6.44m   21-01.50 
  2 Pugh, Christopher            12-Unattache           6.62m     J6.44m   21-01.50 
  3 Walker, Jeremiah             Tigers Elite           5.11m      4.27m   14-00.25 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 James Jr, Michael            Dale City Li                     18.47m      60-07 
  2 Pugh, Christopher            12-Unattache          12.87m     13.55m      44-05 
  3 Willie, Josiah               Virginia Eli                     12.67m      41-07 
  4 Evans, Holden                Pwc Panthers                     10.90m      35-09 
  5 Webb, Savion                 Tigers Elite           9.86m     10.56m      34-08 
  6 Collins, JaQuawri            Virginia Eli                     10.29m      33-09 
  7 King, Lucas                  Virginia Rap           4.57m     10.24m      33-07 
  8 Martin, Harry                Loudoun Lega                      5.82m      19-01 
 
100m  9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geter, Chase                 12-Unattache           12.90      13.06q  NWI  1 
  2 Church Jr, Shawn             Global Trans           13.67      13.80q  NWI  3 
  3 Murray, Brandon              Prominent At                      13.85q  NWI  2 
  4 Crawford, Kylar              Dale City Li                      13.92q  NWI  3 
  5 Smith, Joshua-Kai            Dale City Li                      14.10q  NWI  2 
  6 Taylor, Cameron              Virginia Rap           14.55      14.39q  NWI  1 
  7 Rouse Jr, Christopher        East End Lig           14.40      14.71q  NWI  2 
  8 Robertson, Jeremiah          Loudoun Lega           14.70      14.80q  NWI  1 
  9 Davis, Keenan                Pwc Panthers           14.70      15.12q  NWI  2 
 10 Dell Jr, Laurence            Dale City Li           15.00      15.40q  NWI  3 
 11 Corbin, Jacob                Richmond Hea           15.00      15.44q  NWI  3 
 12 Webb Jr, Stephfon            Tigers Elite           15.44      15.51q  NWI  1 
 13 Johnson, Trevon              12-Unattache           15.33      15.62q  NWI  2 
 14 Johnson, Desmond             Richmond Hea           15.50      15.67q  NWI  1 
 15 Sanders, Jared               Loudoun Lega           16.15      15.85q  NWI  3 
 16 Harvey, Robert               12-Unattache           15.60      15.98q  NWI  2 
 17 Gray, Jaden                  Central Virg           14.10      16.47   NWI  3 
 18 Johnson, Joshua              Dale City Li                      18.15   NWI  1 
 
100m  9-10 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Geter, Chase                 12-Unattache           13.06      12.85   NWI  2 
  2 Murray, Brandon              Prominent At           13.85      13.39   NWI  2 
  3 Church Jr, Shawn             Global Trans           13.80      13.51   NWI  2 
  4 Smith, Joshua-Kai            Dale City Li           14.10      13.89   NWI  2 
  5 Crawford, Kylar              Dale City Li           13.92      13.93   NWI  2 
  6 Taylor, Cameron              Virginia Rap           14.39      14.28   NWI  2 
  7 Rouse Jr, Christopher        East End Lig           14.71      14.36   NWI  2 
  8 Davis, Keenan                Pwc Panthers           15.12      14.45   NWI  1 
  9 Robertson, Jeremiah          Loudoun Lega           14.80      14.85   NWI  2 
 10 Corbin, Jacob                Richmond Hea           15.44      15.14   NWI  1 
 11 Webb Jr, Stephfon            Tigers Elite           15.51      15.14   NWI  1 
 12 Dell Jr, Laurence            Dale City Li           15.40      15.24   NWI  1 
 13 Johnson, Trevon              12-Unattache           15.62      15.38   NWI  1 
 14 Johnson, Desmond             Richmond Hea           15.67      15.40   NWI  1 
 15 Harvey, Robert               12-Unattache           15.98      15.85   NWI  1 
 16 Sanders, Jared               Loudoun Lega           15.85      15.97   NWI  1 
 
200m  9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geter, Chase                 12-Unattache           26.60      26.61q  NWI  2 
  2 Grant Jr, Tyrell             12-Unattache           26.88      27.29q  NWI  3 
  3 Wilson, Quincy               Virginia Eli           26.50      27.37q  NWI  1 
  4 Murray, Brandon              Prominent At                      27.99q  NWI  4 
  5 Dent Jr, Donte               Global Trans           28.87      28.31q  NWI  4 
  6 Freeman III, Warren          Dale City Li           28.00      28.83q  NWI  4 
  7 Crawford, Kylar              Dale City Li                      28.95q  NWI  1 
  8 Smith, Joshua-Kai            Dale City Li                      28.99q  NWI  3 
  9 Taylor, Cameron              Virginia Rap           29.85      30.72q  NWI  3 
 10 Rouse Jr, Christopher        East End Lig           30.01      30.92q  NWI  2 
 11 Davis, Keenan                Pwc Panthers           31.50      31.46q  NWI  1 
 12 Johnson, Desmond             Richmond Hea           33.40      33.07q  NWI  3 
 13 Dell Jr, Laurence            Dale City Li           32.00      33.08q  NWI  3 
 14 Robertson, Jeremiah          Loudoun Lega           31.80      33.17q  NWI  2 
 15 Corbin, Jacob                Richmond Hea           31.00      33.28q  NWI  1 
 16 Sanders, Jared               Loudoun Lega           32.75      33.53q  NWI  4 
 17 Bryson, Jaylen               Dale City Li                      33.75   NWI  4 
 18 Simmons, Gabriel             Pwc Panthers                      34.22   NWI  2 
 19 Jones, Jeremiah              Virginia Eli           34.33      35.02   NWI  2 
 20 Veney, David                 East End Lig                      35.10   NWI  2 
 21 Campbell, Douglas            Falmouth Tid           34.45      35.38   NWI  1 
 22 Frias, Jaime                 12-Unattache                      36.69   NWI  1 
 23 Quiroz, Nathaniel            Tidewater St           33.00      37.73   NWI  4 
 24 Johnson, Joshua              Dale City Li                      42.77   NWI  2 
 
200m  9-10 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Geter, Chase                 12-Unattache           26.61      26.44   NWI  2 
  2 Wilson, Quincy               Virginia Eli           27.37      26.68   NWI  2 
  3 Grant Jr, Tyrell             12-Unattache           27.29      27.04   NWI  2 
  4 Murray, Brandon              Prominent At           27.99      27.87   NWI  2 
  5 Freeman III, Warren          Dale City Li           28.83      28.50   NWI  2 
  6 Smith, Joshua-Kai            Dale City Li           28.99      28.60   NWI  2 
  7 Crawford, Kylar              Dale City Li           28.95      29.84   NWI  2 
  8 Taylor, Cameron              Virginia Rap           30.72      30.01   NWI  1 
  9 Davis, Keenan                Pwc Panthers           31.46      30.02   NWI  1 
 10 Rouse Jr, Christopher        East End Lig           30.92      30.16   NWI  1 
 11 Corbin, Jacob                Richmond Hea           33.28      31.94   NWI  1 
 12 Robertson, Jeremiah          Loudoun Lega           33.17      32.17   NWI  1 
 13 Dent Jr, Donte               Global Trans           28.31      32.78   NWI  2 
 14 Dell Jr, Laurence            Dale City Li           33.08      32.94   NWI  1 
 15 Sanders, Jared               Loudoun Lega           33.53      33.51   NWI  1 
 16 Johnson, Desmond             Richmond Hea           33.07      33.84   NWI  1 
 
400m  9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Quincy               Virginia Eli           59.00      59.27   4 
  2 Hudson-McGlown, Naye Ron     Virginia Eli         1:00.00    1:01.75   4 
  3 Grant Jr, Tyrell             12-Unattache         1:01.88    1:02.32   4 
  4 Murray, Brandon              Prominent At         1:06.00    1:05.07   4 
  5 Freeman III, Warren          Dale City Li         1:08.00    1:06.45   4 
  6 Smith, Joshua-Kai            Dale City Li                    1:13.50   2 
  7 Sanders, Jared               Loudoun Lega         1:17.60    1:16.02   3 
  8 Bryson, Jaylen               Dale City Li                    1:16.78   1 
  9 Stokes III, John             Full Throttl                    1:17.13   1 
 10 Thombs, Dylan                East End Lig         1:15.00    1:17.47   3 
 11 Campbell, Douglas            Falmouth Tid         1:23.00    1:17.76   2 
 12 Simmons, Gabriel             Pwc Panthers         1:20.00    1:17.77   3 
 13 Corbin, Jacob                Richmond Hea         1:18.00    1:18.63   3 
 14 Gray, Jaden                  Central Virg         1:05.00    1:19.21   4 
 15 Dell Jr, Laurence            Dale City Li         1:15.00    1:20.15   4 
 16 Stovall, Gavin               Tigers Elite         1:22.31    1:21.09   2 
 17 Harvey, Robert               12-Unattache         1:22.00    1:21.17   2 
 18 Robertson, Jeremiah          Loudoun Lega         1:21.00    1:21.63   3 
 19 Jones, Jeremiah              Virginia Eli         1:20.00    1:24.67   3 
 20 Quiroz, Nathaniel            Tidewater St         1:18.00    1:32.11   3 
 21 Johnson, Joshua              Dale City Li                    1:36.17   1 
 22 Wilson, Myles                Tidewater St         1:15.00    1:38.27   4 
 
800m  9-10 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson-McGlown, Naye Ron     Virginia Eli         2:27.00    2:29.69  
  2 Freeman III, Warren          Dale City Li         2:42.00    2:42.07  
  3 Diaz, Jaiden                 Virginia Pri                    2:45.79  
  4 Robinson, Sean Michael       Dale City Li         2:49.00    2:53.77  
  5 Metcalfe, Silas              Pwc Panthers         2:57.00    2:58.94  
  6 Johnson, Davon               East End Lig         3:00.00    2:59.11  
  7 Stokes III, John             Full Throttl                    3:01.07  
  8 Thombs, Dylan                East End Lig                    3:03.99  
  9 Gibbs, Jeremiah              Dale City Li         3:08.00    3:09.69  
 10 Angles, Joshua               Gloucester Y                    3:25.41  
 11 Wilson, Myles                Tidewater St         3:05.00    3:53.14  
 12 Ferrie, Tyson                Gloucester Y                    3:56.40  
 13 Guardiola, Elier             Virginia Eli                    4:14.62  
 
1500m  9-10 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diaz, Jaiden                 Virginia Pri                    5:36.25  
  2 Tafe, Michael                Virginia Pri                    5:36.28  
  3 Stokes III, John             Full Throttl                    5:48.28  
  4 Robinson, Sean Michael       Dale City Li         5:40.00    5:51.52  
  5 Metcalfe, Silas              Pwc Panthers         6:05.00    5:51.85  
  6 Gibbs, Jeremiah              Dale City Li         6:18.00    6:21.29  
  7 Currier, Charles             Virginia Pri                    7:49.15  
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dent Jr, Donte               Global Trans           1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Church Jr, Shawn             Global Trans           1.32m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Stovall, Gavin               Tigers Elite                     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Webb Jr, Stephfon            Tigers Elite           0.91m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Veney, David                 East End Lig                      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Church Jr, Shawn             Global Trans           4.55m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  2 Dent Jr, Donte               Global Trans           4.55m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  3 Taylor, Cameron              Virginia Rap                      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  4 Crawford, Kylar              Dale City Li                      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  5 Johnson, Trevon              12-Unattache           4.22m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  6 Rouse Jr, Christopher        East End Lig           3.44m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  7 Gray, Jaden                  Central Virg                      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  8 Stovall, Gavin               Tigers Elite           3.35m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  9 Thombs, Dylan                East End Lig           3.35m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 10 Frias, Jaime                 12-Unattache           2.69m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 11 Johnson, Desmond             Richmond Hea           3.79m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 12 Johnson, Brayl'n             Gloucester Y                      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 -- Jones, Jeremiah              Virginia Eli                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Trevon              12-Unattache           6.31m      5.68m   18-07.75 
  2 Webb Jr, Stephfon            Tigers Elite           6.10m      5.58m   18-03.75 
  3 Veney, David                 East End Lig                      5.55m   18-02.50 
  4 Simmons, Gabriel             Pwc Panthers           5.46m     J5.55m   18-02.50 
  5 Johnson, Michael             Mach 5 Athle                      5.26m   17-03.25 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Keenan                Pwc Panthers          16.75m     23.37m      76-08 
  2 Johnson, Davon               East End Lig          24.37m     23.23m      76-02 
  3 Bryson, Jaylen               Dale City Li                     20.87m      68-06 
  4 Johnson, Michael             Mach 5 Athle                     17.51m      57-05 
  5 Metcalfe, Silas              Pwc Panthers           9.67m     16.31m      53-06 
  6 Campbell, Douglas            Falmouth Tid                     14.41m      47-03 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Davon               East End Lig                   11:39.77  
 
100m  11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Earls, Shamari               12-Unattache           12.65      12.83q  NWI  1 
  2 Smith, Koven                 Prominent At           12.93      12.89q  NWI  2 
  3 Coleman, Malachi             Virginia Rap           12.50      13.01q  NWI  2 
  4 Harrell, Derrick             Virginia Eli           12.99      13.21q  NWI  2 
  5 Al-Amin, Farraj              Dale City Li                      13.61q  NWI  2 
  6 King, Dalion                 Infinite Spe           13.80      13.76q  NWI  1 
  7 Jackson, Nyrikius            Loudoun Lega                      13.89q  NWI  2 
  8 Dabney, Dean                 12-Unattache                      13.96q  NWI  1 
  9 Watson, Caleb                Central Virg           14.10      15.88q  NWI  1 
 
100m  11-12 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Earls, Shamari               12-Unattache           12.83      12.55   NWI  2 
  2 Smith, Koven                 Prominent At           12.89      12.78   NWI  2 
  3 Harrell, Derrick             Virginia Eli           13.21      13.19   NWI  2 
  4 Coleman, Malachi             Virginia Rap           13.01      13.26   NWI  2 
  5 Al-Amin, Farraj              Dale City Li           13.61      13.31   NWI  2 
  6 King, Dalion                 Infinite Spe           13.76      13.59   NWI  2 
  7 Dabney, Dean                 12-Unattache           13.96      13.64   NWI  1 
  8 Jackson, Nyrikius            Loudoun Lega           13.89      13.71   NWI  1 
 
200m  11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Earls, Shamari               12-Unattache           26.11      25.97q  NWI  2 
  2 Smith, Koven                 Prominent At           26.89      27.42q  NWI  1 
  3 King, Dalion                 Infinite Spe           28.57      28.39q  NWI  1 
  4 Coleman, Malachi             Virginia Rap           28.00      28.57q  NWI  2 
  5 Jackson, Nyrikius            Loudoun Lega                      28.59q  NWI  2 
  6 Dabney, Dean                 12-Unattache           27.00      28.62q  NWI  1 
  7 Ridley, Jaelon               12-Unattache                      29.92q  NWI  1 
  8 Jackson, John                Richmond Hea           31.00      30.53q  NWI  1 
  9 Simmons, Nathaniel           Pwc Panthers                      30.76q  NWI  2 
 10 Hunt Jr, Michael             Prominent At                      33.07q  NWI  1 
 
200m  11-12 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Earls, Shamari               12-Unattache           25.97      25.61   NWI  2 
  2 Smith, Koven                 Prominent At           27.42      26.47   NWI  2 
  3 King, Dalion                 Infinite Spe           28.39      28.08   NWI  2 
  4 Dabney, Dean                 12-Unattache           28.62      28.51   NWI  2 
  5 Ridley, Jaelon               12-Unattache           29.92      28.96   NWI  2 
  6 Coleman, Malachi             Virginia Rap           28.57      29.25   NWI  2 
  7 Jackson, Nyrikius            Loudoun Lega           28.59      29.25   NWI  2 
  8 Jackson, John                Richmond Hea           30.53      30.41   NWI  1 
  9 Simmons, Nathaniel           Pwc Panthers           30.76      30.98   NWI  1 
 
400m  11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Xavier             Tigers Elite           58.05      58.97   3 
  2 Smith, Koven                 Prominent At           59.00      59.96   3 
  3 Mason, Gabriel               Virginia Eli         1:00.00    1:00.34   3 
  4 Davis, Paul Stephen          Virginia Eli         1:00.00    1:00.42   3 
  5 Earls, Shamari               12-Unattache           59.00    1:00.95   3 
  6 King, Dalion                 Infinite Spe         1:02.70    1:02.68   2 
  7 Al-Amin, Farraj              Dale City Li                    1:02.89   1 
  8 Cherry II, Keith             Virginia Eli         1:04.00    1:04.34   2 
  9 Nida, Jaden                  Virginia Eli         1:02.00    1:05.92   3 
 10 Harrell, Derrick             Virginia Eli         1:03.00    1:07.94   2 
 11 Evans, Elijah                Richmond Hea         1:10.00    1:08.88   2 
 12 Young, Cah'lique             Virginia Eli         1:04.00    1:08.90   2 
 13 Jackson, Nyrikius            Loudoun Lega                    1:09.42   1 
 14 Jones, Bilal                 Richmond Hea         1:13.00    1:11.14   1 
 15 Simmons, Nathaniel           Pwc Panthers         1:13.00    1:11.68   1 
 16 Galbert, Jordan              Virginia Pri         1:11.67    1:12.14   2 
 17 Jackson, John                Richmond Hea         1:05.00    1:12.58   2 
 18 Van Irvin, Jamal             F.I.A. Ambas                    1:14.71   1 
 19 Wood, Elijah                 Loudoun Lega         1:15.00    1:23.75   1 
 20 Watson, Caleb                Central Virg         1:01.00    1:25.53   3 
 21 Davis, Dontay                Virginia Rap         1:21.00    1:26.34   1 
 
800m  11-12 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lailson, Jaiden              Virginia Eli         2:24.00    2:19.16  
  2 Mitchell, Xavier             Tigers Elite         2:29.00    2:19.16  
  3 Johnson, C Michael           Mvp League           2:20.00    2:22.87  
  4 Johnson Jr, Matthew          Mach 5 Athle         2:24.32    2:24.29  
  5 Nida, Jaden                  Virginia Eli         2:36.00    2:33.86  
  6 Crist, Easton                Virginia Eli         2:36.00    2:37.20  
  7 Austin, DeShawn              Tigers Elite         2:42.00    2:42.77  
  8 Jones, Bilal                 Richmond Hea         2:50.00    2:43.93  
  9 Temple, Alexander            Tidewater St         2:45.00    2:46.22  
 10 Furguson, K'Ron              Virginia Rap         2:51.00    2:50.76  
 11 Evans, Elijah                Richmond Hea         2:54.00    2:52.71  
 12 Weekes, Jahlil               East End Lig         2:45.00    2:52.76  
 13 Harris, Ahmir                Dale City Li         2:51.00    2:53.24  
 14 Penaloza, Anthony            Dale City Li         2:59.00    2:54.06  
 15 Jones, Ayrris                12-Unattache         3:10.00    3:12.65  
 16 Davis, Dontay                Virginia Rap         3:15.00    3:21.17  
 17 Degrate, Derrick             Central Virg         2:51.00    3:36.61  
 18 Wood, Elijah                 Loudoun Lega         3:24.00    3:43.83  
 
1500m  11-12 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson Jr, Matthew          Mach 5 Athle         4:50.52    4:42.58  
  2 Johnson, C Michael           Mvp League           4:50.00    4:48.29  
  3 Maroney, Liam                Central Virg         5:04.00    5:00.51  
  4 Lailson, Jaiden              Virginia Eli         4:54.00    5:14.80  
  5 Crist, Easton                Virginia Eli         5:12.00    5:19.31  
  6 Tafe, Joseph                 Virginia Pri         5:20.00    5:21.65  
  7 Rau, Justin                  12-Unattache         5:28.00    5:26.40  
  8 Temple, Alexander            Tidewater St         5:50.00    5:37.24  
  9 Boyce, Noah                  Tidewater St         5:35.00    5:39.68  
 10 Furguson, K'Ron              Virginia Rap         5:50.00    5:40.50  
 11 Curry, Jayden                12-Unattache         5:18.00    5:42.19  
 12 Penaloza, Anthony            Dale City Li         6:20.00    5:44.11  
 13 Harris, Ahmir                Dale City Li         5:41.00    5:44.98  
 14 Grayson, Jordan              Mach 5 Athle         6:00.00    6:22.32  
 
3000m  11-12 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, C Michael           Mvp League          10:10.00   10:33.06  
  2 Maroney, Liam                Central Virg        10:35.00   10:51.64  
  3 Tafe, Joseph                 Virginia Pri        11:10.00   11:22.25  
  4 Rau, Justin                  12-Unattache        11:16.00   11:26.46  
  5 Harris, Ahmir                Dale City Li        12:50.00   12:59.66  
  6 Penaloza, Anthony            Dale City Li        13:45.00   13:34.80  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saunders, Jaymes             Virginia Eli                      13.91q  NWI 
  2 Harrell, Derrick             Virginia Eli           15.00      14.22q  NWI 
  3 Austin, DeShawn              Tigers Elite           14.68      14.50q  NWI 
  4 Ridley, Jaelon               12-Unattache                      16.00q  NWI 
  5 Meade, Domingo               Prominent At                      16.05q  NWI 
  6 Van Irvin, Jamal             F.I.A. Ambas                      16.52q  NWI 
  7 Weekes, Jahlil               East End Lig                      16.65q  NWI 
  8 Morales, Paul                12-Unattache                      17.29q  NWI 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Saunders, Jaymes             Virginia Eli           13.91      13.73   NWI 
  2 Harrell, Derrick             Virginia Eli           14.22      14.23   NWI 
  3 Austin, DeShawn              Tigers Elite           14.50      14.44   NWI 
  4 Weekes, Jahlil               East End Lig           16.65      15.88   NWI 
  5 Van Irvin, Jamal             F.I.A. Ambas           16.52      17.00   NWI 
  6 Morales, Paul                12-Unattache           17.29      17.16   NWI 
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miner, Kevin                 Prominent At                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Meade, Domingo               Prominent At                     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Curry, Jayden                12-Unattache           1.42m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Nida, Jaden                  Virginia Eli                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Van Irvin, Jamal             F.I.A. Ambas                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Austin, DeShawn              Tigers Elite           1.32m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Weekes, Jahlil               East End Lig           1.21m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Reeves, Gregory              F.I.A. Ambas                      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Xavier             Tigers Elite           4.71m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  2 Davis, Paul Stephen          Virginia Eli                      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  3 Mason, Gabriel               Virginia Eli                      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  4 Dabney, Dean                 12-Unattache                      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  5 Coleman, Malachi             Virginia Rap           3.96m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  6 Galbert, Jordan              Virginia Pri                      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  7 Morales, Paul                12-Unattache                      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  8 Young, Cah'lique             Virginia Eli                      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  9 Ridley, Jaelon               12-Unattache                      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 10 Cherry II, Keith             Virginia Eli                      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
 11 Meade, Domingo               Prominent At                      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 12 Jackson, John                Richmond Hea                      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 13 Jones, Bilal                 Richmond Hea           2.95m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 14 Hunt Jr, Michael             Prominent At                      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 15 Johnson, Xavier              Gloucester Y                      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 16 Reeves, Gregory              F.I.A. Ambas                      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 -- Jones, Ayrris                12-Unattache           3.75m       FOUL                 
 -- Furguson, K'Ron              Virginia Rap           4.31m       FOUL                 
 -- Al-Amin, Farraj              Dale City Li                       FOUL                 
 -- Watson, Caleb                Central Virg                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miner, Kevin                 Prominent At                      9.64m   31-07.50 
  2 Simmons, Nathaniel           Pwc Panthers           6.85m      6.50m   21-04.00 
  3 Davis, Dontay                Virginia Rap           7.01m      6.49m   21-03.50 
  4 Grayson, Jordan              Mach 5 Athle                      5.96m   19-06.75 
  5 Miner, Richard               Prominent At                      5.85m   19-02.50 
  6 Wood, Elijah                 Loudoun Lega           5.20m      5.03m   16-06.00 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walcott, Peyton              Ashburn Elit          26.21m     26.58m      87-02 
  2 Miner, Kevin                 Prominent At                     25.14m      82-06 
  3 Galbert, Jordan              Virginia Pri                     24.24m      79-06 
  4 Grayson, Jordan              Mach 5 Athle                     19.46m      63-10 
  5 Miner, Richard               Prominent At                     10.21m      33-06 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miner, Richard               Prominent At                   13:24.31  
 
100m  13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler-George, Zavion         Elite Speed                       11.73q  NWI  3 
  1 Jones, Micah                 Virginia Rap           11.40      11.73q  NWI  4 
  3 Wall-Davis, Charles          Virginia Eli           12.00      11.84q  NWI  2 
  4 Alford, Trevon               East End Lig           11.80      11.93q  NWI  3 
  5 Al-Amin, Jibreel             Dale City Li           12.30      12.18q  NWI  1 
  6 Jackson III, Eddie           12-Unattache           12.33      12.39q  NWI  2 
  7 Barnes, Khari                F.I.A. Ambas           12.80      12.48q  NWI  3 
  8 Walton, Jahrell              12-Unattache           12.34      12.52q  NWI  3 
  9 Alston, Tyshon               Virginia Eli           12.47      12.54q  NWI  4 
 10 Alston, Sean                 Virginia Eli           12.80      12.57q  NWI  1 
 11 Kennedy, Zavier              Loudoun Lega           13.20      12.59q  NWI  4 
 12 Edwards, Savion              Elite Speed                       12.62q  NWI  2 
 13 Wyatt Jr, Alvin              East End Lig           12.31      12.65q  NWI  1 
 14 Coates, Tristan              Virginia Pri           13.00      12.65q  NWI  3 
 15 Garrett Bey, Khalis          Falmouth Tid           12.70      12.69q  NWI  4 
 16 Perilla, Caiden              Prominent At                      12.70q  NWI  1 
 17 Belle, Austin                Dale City Li                      12.78   NWI  2 
 18 Little, Christian            Loudoun Lega           13.33      12.88   NWI  3 
 19 Morgan, Gabriel              Virginia Eli           13.20      12.95   NWI  4 
 20 Williams, Cyrus              Loudoun Lega           12.80      13.09   NWI  1 
 21 Cheatham, Marshall           Pwc Panthers           13.50      13.20   NWI  2 
 22 Brown, Ethan                 Loudoun Lega           13.85      13.24   NWI  1 
 23 Geter II, Michael            12-Unattache           13.00      13.25   NWI  2 
 24 Porch, Anthony               Dale City Li                      13.34   NWI  1 
 25 Wilkerson Jr, Anthony        12-Unattache           12.80      13.42   NWI  2 
 26 Fleming, Auston              Loudoun Lega           14.00      13.61   NWI  1 
 27 Corbin, Elijah               Richmond Hea           14.00      13.97   NWI  3 
 28 Johnson, Xavier              Central Virg           14.00      14.18   NWI  2 
 29 Brown, Takai                 Central Virg           14.10      14.55   NWI  4 
 30 Daniels, Mark                Richmond Hea           14.00      14.84   NWI  4 
 
100m  13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler-George, Zavion         Elite Speed            11.73      11.77   NWI  2 
  2 Wall-Davis, Charles          Virginia Eli           11.84      11.84   NWI  2 
  3 Jones, Micah                 Virginia Rap           11.73      11.91   NWI  2 
  4 Alford, Trevon               East End Lig           11.93      11.93   NWI  2 
  5 Al-Amin, Jibreel             Dale City Li           12.18      12.37   NWI  2 
  6 Jackson III, Eddie           12-Unattache           12.39      12.39   NWI  2 
  7 Garrett Bey, Khalis          Falmouth Tid           12.69      12.49   NWI  1 
  8 Walton, Jahrell              12-Unattache           12.52      12.63   NWI  2 
  9 Perilla, Caiden              Prominent At           12.70      12.70   NWI  1 
 10 Alston, Sean                 Virginia Eli           12.57      12.70   NWI  1 
 11 Edwards, Savion              Elite Speed            12.62      12.75   NWI  1 
 12 Kennedy, Zavier              Loudoun Lega           12.59      12.77   NWI  1 
 13 Wyatt Jr, Alvin              East End Lig           12.65      12.78   NWI  1 
 14 Alston, Tyshon               Virginia Eli           12.54      12.82   NWI  1 
 15 Barnes, Khari                F.I.A. Ambas           12.48      12.85   NWI  2 
 16 Coates, Tristan              Virginia Pri           12.65      13.10   NWI  1 
 
200m  13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wall-Davis, Charles          Virginia Eli           24.00      23.73q  NWI  4 
  2 Tyler-George, Zavion         Elite Speed                       23.81q  NWI  4 
  3 Ward, Jayson                 Central Virg           22.09      24.08q  NWI  5 
  4 Alford, Trevon               East End Lig           25.50      24.63q  NWI  1 
  5 Al-Amin, Jibreel             Dale City Li           25.30      25.35q  NWI  2 
  6 Tarry, Micah                 Elite Speed                       25.45q  NWI  5 
  7 Garrett Bey, Khalis          Falmouth Tid           28.00      25.49q  NWI  5 
  8 Jackson III, Eddie           12-Unattache           24.86      25.55q  NWI  3 
  9 Barnes, Khari                F.I.A. Ambas           26.00      25.84q  NWI  5 
 10 Kennedy, Zavier              Loudoun Lega           26.00      25.87q  NWI  4 
 11 Alston, Sean                 Virginia Eli           25.60      25.89q  NWI  1 
 12 Middleton, Zachery           Mach 5 Athle                      26.26q  NWI  5 
 13 Hawk, Shinobu                Virginia Eli           26.00      26.48q  NWI  5 
 14 Belle, Austin                Dale City Li                      26.50q  NWI  3 
 15 Coates, Tristan              Virginia Pri           27.00      26.70q  NWI  1 
 16 Little, Christian            Loudoun Lega           27.50      26.74q  NWI  3 
 17 Cheatham, Marshall           Pwc Panthers           28.00      26.77   NWI  5 
 18 Morgan, Gabriel              Virginia Eli           27.60      26.79   NWI  4 
 19 Wyatt Jr, Alvin              East End Lig           26.23      26.92   NWI  4 
 20 Alston, Tyshon               Virginia Eli           27.33      27.01   NWI  2 
 21 Walton, Jahrell              12-Unattache           25.68      27.56   NWI  2 
 22 Porch, Anthony               Dale City Li                      27.69   NWI  2 
 23 Williams, Cyrus              Loudoun Lega           26.30      27.75   NWI  2 
 24 Brown, Ethan                 Loudoun Lega           28.30      27.89   NWI  4 
 25 Daniels, Jeremiah            Loudoun Lega           29.00      28.11   NWI  2 
 26 Morris, Dajon                East End Lig                      28.31   NWI  1 
 27 Johnson, Xavier              Central Virg           27.10      28.41   NWI  1 
 28 Fleming, Auston              Loudoun Lega           29.00      28.72   NWI  3 
 29 Johnson, Victor              Elite Speed                       28.90   NWI  1 
 30 Corbin, Elijah               Richmond Hea           30.00      29.21   NWI  1 
 31 Booker, Mekhi                Richmond Hea           26.00      30.23   NWI  3 
 32 Brown, Takai                 Central Virg           29.10      30.70   NWI  1 
 33 Chadwick, Kevin              Vapride                           32.00   NWI  3 
 34 Daniels, Mark                Richmond Hea           32.00      33.03   NWI  2 
 
200m  13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ward, Jayson                 Central Virg           24.08      23.32   NWI  2 
  2 Wall-Davis, Charles          Virginia Eli           23.73      24.12   NWI  2 
  3 Tyler-George, Zavion         Elite Speed            23.81      24.35   NWI  2 
  4 Alford, Trevon               East End Lig           24.63      25.04   NWI  2 
  5 Al-Amin, Jibreel             Dale City Li           25.35      25.10   NWI  2 
  6 Garrett Bey, Khalis          Falmouth Tid           25.49      25.33   NWI  2 
  7 Jackson III, Eddie           12-Unattache           25.55      25.47   NWI  2 
  8 Alston, Sean                 Virginia Eli           25.89      25.74   NWI  1 
  9 Tarry, Micah                 Elite Speed            25.45      25.87   NWI  2 
 10 Belle, Austin                Dale City Li           26.50      25.91   NWI  1 
 11 Barnes, Khari                F.I.A. Ambas           25.84      25.92   NWI  1 
 12 Kennedy, Zavier              Loudoun Lega           25.87      26.17   NWI  1 
 13 Little, Christian            Loudoun Lega           26.74      26.20   NWI  1 
 14 Hawk, Shinobu                Virginia Eli           26.48      26.24   NWI  1 
 15 Coates, Tristan              Virginia Pri           26.70      26.28   NWI  1 
 16 Middleton, Zachery           Mach 5 Athle           26.26      26.33   NWI  1 
 
400m  13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ward, Jayson                 Central Virg           50.10      52.89   4 
  2 Wall-Davis, Charles          Virginia Eli           54.60      53.71   4 
  3 Jackson III, Eddie           12-Unattache           56.17      56.47   4 
  4 Al-Amin, Jibreel             Dale City Li           56.30      57.17   4 
  5 Walton, Jahrell              12-Unattache           57.00      58.66   4 
  6 Little, Christian            Loudoun Lega         1:02.50      58.66   2 
  7 Tarry, Micah                 Elite Speed                       58.92   1 
  8 Barnes, Khari                F.I.A. Ambas           57.50      58.95   4 
  9 Middleton, Zachery           Mach 5 Athle           56.54      59.10   4 
 10 Bryson, Davis                Dale City Li           58.60      59.40   3 
 11 Coates, Tristan              Virginia Pri         1:01.00      59.60   2 
 12 Alston, Sean                 Virginia Eli         1:00.60    1:00.81   3 
 13 Cheatham, Marshall           Pwc Panthers         1:02.00    1:01.44   2 
 14 Belle, Austin                Dale City Li                    1:01.54   1 
 15 Porch, Anthony               Dale City Li                    1:01.60   1 
 16 Clark, Joshua                Infinite Spe         1:00.30    1:02.42   3 
 17 Lyle, Noah                   Central Virg           59.10    1:02.43   3 
 18 Smith, Dayquan               Elite Speed                     1:02.77   1 
 19 Daniels, Jeremiah            Loudoun Lega         1:05.00    1:03.14   2 
 20 Hawk, Shinobu                Virginia Eli         1:00.00    1:03.52   3 
 21 Morris, Dajon                East End Lig         1:01.00    1:03.91   2 
 22 Veney, Caleb                 East End Lig           58.40    1:06.03   4 
 23 Brown, Ethan                 Loudoun Lega         1:09.00    1:07.83   2 
 24 Corbin, Elijah               Richmond Hea         1:05.00    1:07.85   2 
 25 Todd, Justin                 Mach 5 Athle                    1:09.04   1 
 26 Boyd, Nicholas               Central Virg         1:09.00    1:11.19   2 
 27 Muse, J'Mell                 Richmond Spe         1:00.00    1:11.77   3 
 28 Booker, Mekhi                Richmond Hea           59.00    1:11.86   3 
 29 Chadwick, Kevin              Vapride                         1:12.75   1 
 
800m  13-14 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whyte, Jah                   Dale City Li         2:19.15    2:19.83  
  2 Satterwhite, Tyson           Central Virg         2:20.00    2:22.94  
  3 Morris, Dajon                East End Lig                    2:28.70  
  4 Byrd, Darryl                 Dale City Li         2:35.00    2:30.94  
  5 Clark, Joshua                Infinite Spe         2:33.00    2:32.72  
  6 Rimmel, Robert               12-Unattache         2:23.00    2:33.99  
  7 Murphy, Avery                Dale City Li         2:30.00    2:36.49  
  8 Muse, J'Mell                 Richmond Spe         3:20.00    2:48.95  
  9 Burgis, Landyn               Dale City Li         2:40.00    2:54.03  
 
1500m  13-14 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whyte, Jah                   Dale City Li                    4:47.03  
  2 Laurenzano, Lorenzo          12-Unattache                    4:57.54  
  3 Rimmel, Robert               12-Unattache                    5:00.62  
  4 Fair, Atticus                Unattached                      5:03.06  
  5 Byrd, Darryl                 Dale City Li                    5:04.80  
  6 Grayson, Donovan             Mach 5 Athle                    5:10.80  
  7 Murphy, Avery                Dale City Li                    5:13.43  
  8 White, Jayden                Tidewater St                    5:14.52  
  9 Sadler, Seth                 Tidewater St                    5:14.58  
 10 Muse, J'Mell                 Richmond Spe                    5:34.03  
 11 Gorman IV, John              Tidewater St                    5:39.70  
 12 Burgis, Landyn               Dale City Li                    5:41.47  
 13 Hogge, Owen                  Gloucester Y                    6:00.85  
 
3000m  13-14 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whyte, Jah                   Dale City Li        10:09.95   10:24.29  
  2 White, Jayden                Tidewater St        11:30.00   10:50.11  
  3 Murphy, Avery                Dale City Li        11:04.00   10:57.97  
  4 Byrd, Darryl                 Dale City Li        11:00.00   11:05.93  
  5 Gorman IV, John              Tidewater St        12:00.00   11:57.08  
  6 Burgis, Landyn               Dale City Li                   13:10.30  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Peyton                Virginia Eli           14.00      14.56q  NWI  2 
  2 Jones, Micah                 Virginia Rap           14.50      14.89q  NWI  1 
  3 Rose, Michail                Virginia Eli           14.70      15.10q  NWI  2 
  4 Bryson, Davis                Dale City Li           15.20      15.33q  NWI  1 
  5 Langhammer, Evan             Tigers Elite           14.61      15.51q  NWI  1 
  6 Jones, Justin                Mach 5 Athle                      17.31q  NWI  1 
  7 Morales IV, Luis             12-Unattache                      17.70q  NWI  1 
  8 Wilkerson Jr, Anthony        12-Unattache           15.00      18.13q  NWI  2 
  9 Perilla, Caiden              Prominent At                      20.68q  NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Peyton                Virginia Eli           14.56      14.43   NWI  2 
  2 Jones, Micah                 Virginia Rap           14.89      14.72   NWI  2 
  3 Rose, Michail                Virginia Eli           15.10      14.75   NWI  2 
  4 Bryson, Davis                Dale City Li           15.33      15.85   NWI  2 
  5 Langhammer, Evan             Tigers Elite           15.51      16.06   NWI  2 
  6 Jones, Justin                Mach 5 Athle           17.31      16.07   NWI  2 
  7 Taiwo, Faith TJ              Ashburn Elit                      16.20   NWI  1 
  8 Perilla, Caiden              Prominent At           20.68      16.91   NWI  1 
  9 Morales IV, Luis             12-Unattache           17.70      17.00   NWI  1 
 10 Wilkerson Jr, Anthony        12-Unattache           18.13      18.46   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Peyton                Virginia Eli           27.30      27.42   NWI  2 
  2 Rose, Michail                Virginia Eli           28.50      28.01   NWI  2 
  3 Langhammer, Evan             Tigers Elite           28.45      29.53   NWI  2 
  4 Bryson, Davis                Dale City Li           28.10      29.71   NWI  2 
  5 Perilla, Caiden              Prominent At                      30.13   NWI  1 
  6 Taiwo, Faith TJ              Ashburn Elit           30.00      30.36   NWI  1 
  7 Veney, Caleb                 East End Lig           29.30      31.31   NWI  1 
  8 Boyd, Nicholas               Central Virg           29.90      31.40   NWI  1 
  9 Morris, Dajon                East End Lig           29.50      32.08   NWI  2 
 10 Burgis, Landyn               Dale City Li                      34.18   NWI  1 
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rose, Michail                Virginia Eli           1.68m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Booker, Mekhi                Richmond Hea           1.53m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Grayson, Donovan             Mach 5 Athle                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Veney, Caleb                 East End Lig           1.32m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Black, Tyler                 12-Unattache           2.73m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Langhammer, Evan             Tigers Elite           3.04m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jones, Micah                 Virginia Rap           5.72m      5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
  2 Wyatt Jr, Alvin              East End Lig           5.68m      5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  3 Jones, Peyton                Virginia Eli                      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
  4 Jones, Justin                Mach 5 Athle                      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  5 Alston, Tyshon               Virginia Eli                      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  6 Kennedy, Zavier              Loudoun Lega           5.18m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  7 Satterwhite, Tyson           Central Virg                      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  8 Coates, Tristan              Virginia Pri                      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  9 Middleton, Zachery           Mach 5 Athle                      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
 10 Cheatham, Marshall           Pwc Panthers                      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
 11 Porch, Anthony               Dale City Li                      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
 12 Belle, Austin                Dale City Li                      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 13 Wilkerson Jr, Anthony        12-Unattache           5.30m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
 14 Johnson, Xavier              Central Virg                      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
 15 Morgan, Gabriel              Virginia Eli                      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 16 Grayson, Donovan             Mach 5 Athle                      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
 17 Boyd, Nicholas               Central Virg                      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 18 Fleming, Auston              Loudoun Lega           4.00m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 -- Booker, Mekhi                Richmond Hea           4.99m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Rose, Michail                Virginia Eli          11.09m     10.84m   NWI  35-06.75 
  2 Jones, Justin                Mach 5 Athle                     10.66m   NWI  34-11.75 
  3 Middleton, Zachery           Mach 5 Athle                     10.20m   NWI  33-05.75 
  4 Satterwhite, Tyson           Central Virg                     10.06m   NWI  33-00.25 
  5 Wilkerson Jr, Anthony        12-Unattache          10.54m     10.00m   NWI  32-09.75 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hawk, Shinobu                Virginia Eli          12.19m     12.26m   40-02.75 
  2 Stephens, Isaiah             Lazers Track          12.23m     11.64m   38-02.25 
  3 Lewis, Jayson                Pwc Panthers                     10.13m   33-03.00 
  4 Garrison, Taejon             Tigers Elite           7.32m      7.74m   25-04.75 
  5 Chadwick, Kevin              Vapride                           7.64m   25-00.75 
  6 Todd, Justin                 Mach 5 Athle                      7.35m   24-01.50 
  7 Rand, Roman                  Loudoun Lega           6.71m      7.15m   23-05.50 
  8 Kirkland, Reece              12-Unattache                      6.82m   22-04.50 
  9 Veney, Caleb                 East End Lig           7.01m      6.77m   22-02.50 
 10 Grayson, Donovan             Mach 5 Athle                      6.43m   21-01.25 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hawk, Shinobu                Virginia Eli          42.67m     41.37m     135-09 
  2 Stephens, Isaiah             Lazers Track          37.19m     37.06m     121-07 
  3 Garrett Bey, Khalis          Falmouth Tid                     36.06m     118-04 
  4 Lewis, Jayson                Pwc Panthers                     31.38m     102-11 
  5 Kirkland, Reece              12-Unattache                     24.56m      80-07 
  6 Rand, Roman                  Loudoun Lega          13.69m     24.27m      79-07 
  7 Garrison, Taejon             Tigers Elite          16.23m     18.88m      61-11 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Isaiah             Lazers Track          33.54m     35.55m     116-08 
  2 Lewis, Jayson                Pwc Panthers                     27.14m      89-00 
  3 Jones, Justin                Mach 5 Athle                     26.68m      87-06 
  4 Todd, Justin                 Mach 5 Athle                     23.51m      77-01 
  5 Kirkland, Reece              12-Unattache                     18.23m      59-10 
  6 Clark, Joshua                Infinite Spe                     15.23m      50-00 
 
100m  15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thorogood, Trei              Pwc Panthers           11.06      11.06q  NWI  4 
  2 Karen, Maximilian            Virginia Pri                      11.14q  NWI  4 
  3 Peters, Alyjah               12-Unattache           11.20      11.17q  NWI  1 
  4 Pierce, Eric                 12-Unattache           11.17      11.23q  NWI  3 
  5 Coates, Mitchell             Virginia Pri           11.80      11.38q  NWI  3 
  6 Wesley, Jaiden               Virginia Bea           11.25      11.47q  NWI  1 
  7 Taylor, Christopher          12-Unattache           11.63      11.53q  NWI  3 
  8 Gumbs, Jaeden                Richmond Hea           11.70      11.56q  NWI  4 
  9 Wilson, Jakiece              Tigers Elite           11.70      11.57q  NWI  4 
 10 Dabney, Derrick              Dale City Li           11.90      11.61q  NWI  1 
 11 Green, Kweyvon               757 Colts              11.60      11.63q  NWI  2 
 12 Galbert III, Rudie           Virginia Pri           12.00      11.80q  NWI  4 
 13 Kirby, Jahzay                Elite Speed                       11.82q  NWI  2 
 14 Wilson, Jeremiah             Tigers Elite           11.81      11.89q  NWI  2 
 15 Sickels, Jordan              Prominent At                      11.92q  NWI  3 
 16 Grant, Job                   Vapride                12.02      12.08q  NWI  4 
 17 Wright, Jeremiah             Prominent At                      12.20   NWI  3 
 18 Aman, Parker                 Central Virg           11.91      12.24   NWI  1 
 19 Collins, Jordan              Dale City Li                      12.27   NWI  4 
 20 Barnes, Tasiri               Dale City Li           12.60      12.36   NWI  1 
 21 Saunders, Nicholas           Pwc Panthers           12.10      12.38   NWI  3 
 22 Stubbs, Joshua               Virginia Eli                      12.52   NWI  2 
 23 Merritt, Kevon               Richmond Hea           12.20      12.55   NWI  2 
 24 Hope, Jaden                  Richmond Hea           13.00      12.65   NWI  2 
 25 Hughes, Caleb                Richmond Hea           12.00      12.74   NWI  3 
 26 Walker, Aaron                Richmond Hea                      14.92   NWI  1 
 
100m  15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thorogood, Trei              Pwc Panthers           11.06      10.95   NWI  2 
  2 Peters, Alyjah               12-Unattache           11.17      11.13   NWI  2 
  3 Karen, Maximilian            Virginia Pri           11.14      11.20   NWI  2 
  4 Wesley, Jaiden               Virginia Bea           11.47      11.32   NWI  2 
  5 Taylor, Christopher          12-Unattache           11.53      11.33   NWI  2 
  6 Coates, Mitchell             Virginia Pri           11.38      11.36   NWI  2 
  7 Wilson, Jakiece              Tigers Elite           11.57      11.50   NWI  1 
  8 Green, Kweyvon               757 Colts              11.63      11.60   NWI  1 
  9 Gumbs, Jaeden                Richmond Hea           11.56      11.64   NWI  2 
 10 Galbert III, Rudie           Virginia Pri           11.80      11.81   NWI  1 
 11 Wilson, Jeremiah             Tigers Elite           11.89      11.82   NWI  1 
 12 Dabney, Derrick              Dale City Li           11.61      11.84   NWI  1 
 13 Kirby, Jahzay                Elite Speed            11.82      11.96   NWI  1 
 14 Sickels, Jordan              Prominent At           11.92      12.11   NWI  1 
 15 Grant, Job                   Vapride                12.08      14.16   NWI  1 
 
200m  15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karen, Maximilian            Virginia Pri                      22.54q  NWI  3 
  2 Pierce, Eric                 12-Unattache           22.59      23.07q  NWI  6 
  3 Thorogood, Trei              Pwc Panthers           23.20      23.15q  NWI  1 
  4 Peters, Alyjah               12-Unattache           22.68      23.15q  NWI  5 
  5 Wesley, Jaiden               Virginia Bea           22.90      23.44q  NWI  3 
  6 Wilson, Jakiece              Tigers Elite           23.24      23.50q  NWI  2 
  7 Brinson, Jaden               Mach 5 Athle           23.00      23.58q  NWI  2 
  8 Galbert III, Rudie           Virginia Pri           23.90      23.80q  NWI  6 
  9 Gumbs, Jaeden                Richmond Hea           24.00      23.99q  NWI  4 
 10 Ross, Jayden                 Pwc Panthers                      24.17q  NWI  5 
 11 Blount, Christopher          Virginia Eli           23.46      24.22q  NWI  3 
 12 Moore, George                12-Unattache           23.80      24.26q  NWI  5 
 13 Middleton, Zahn              Mach 5 Athle                      24.36q  NWI  1 
 14 Green, Kweyvon               757 Colts              25.00      24.38q  NWI  3 
 15 Dabney, Derrick              Dale City Li           23.90      24.56q  NWI  6 
 16 Coates, Mitchell             Virginia Pri           25.00      24.58q  NWI  2 
 17 Collins, Jordan              Dale City Li                      24.72   NWI  1 
 18 Canty, Isaiah                757 Colts              26.00      24.75   NWI  1 
 19 Grant, Job                   Vapride                26.54      24.76   NWI  3 
 20 Fonville Jr, Kelvin          Global Trans           24.50      24.77   NWI  1 
 21 Flewellen Jr, Gregory        Central Virg           23.15      24.92   NWI  1 
 22 Kirby, Jahzay                Elite Speed                       25.04   NWI  4 
 23 Zobinou, Hope                Pwc Panthers           25.90      25.35   NWI  3 
 24 Aman, Parker                 Central Virg           24.10      25.48   NWI  2 
 25 Barnes, Tasiri               Dale City Li           25.30      25.56   NWI  5 
 26 Wright, Jeremiah             Prominent At                      25.73   NWI  5 
 27 Saunders, Nicholas           Pwc Panthers           25.43      25.78   NWI  4 
 28 Hughes, Caleb                Richmond Hea           25.00      25.99   NWI  5 
 29 Castro, Anthony              757 Colts              26.00      26.01   NWI  1 
 30 Metcalfe, Spencer            Pwc Panthers           25.02      26.11   NWI  6 
 31 Mclemore, Justice            Infinite Spe           24.80      26.15   NWI  1 
 32 Merritt, Kevon               Richmond Hea           25.00      26.17   NWI  6 
 33 Dabney, Dorian               12-Unattache                      26.28   NWI  6 
 34 Freeman, Kameron             Mvp League             24.00      26.52   NWI  3 
 35 Hope, Jaden                  Richmond Hea           26.00      26.54   NWI  2 
 36 Beckett II, Aundre           Mach 5 Athle           25.00      26.88   NWI  4 
 37 Hendrickson, William         Tidewater St           26.00      27.35   NWI  2 
 38 Johnson, Camren              Dale City Li                      27.94   NWI  6 
 39 Muse, Erving                 Richmond Spe           28.45      28.43   NWI  4 
 
200m  15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Karen, Maximilian            Virginia Pri           22.54      22.75   NWI  2 
  2 Pierce, Eric                 12-Unattache           23.07      22.88   NWI  2 
  3 Thorogood, Trei              Pwc Panthers           23.15      22.91   NWI  2 
  4 Peters, Alyjah               12-Unattache           23.15      23.18   NWI  2 
  5 Wesley, Jaiden               Virginia Bea           23.44      23.18   NWI  2 
  6 Brinson, Jaden               Mach 5 Athle           23.58      23.43   NWI  2 
  7 Green, Kweyvon               757 Colts              24.38      23.69   NWI  1 
  8 Wilson, Jakiece              Tigers Elite           23.50      23.73   NWI  2 
  9 Gumbs, Jaeden                Richmond Hea           23.99      23.74   NWI  1 
 10 Galbert III, Rudie           Virginia Pri           23.80      23.92   NWI  2 
 11 Ross, Jayden                 Pwc Panthers           24.17      23.93   NWI  1 
 12 Moore, George                12-Unattache           24.26      24.09   NWI  1 
 13 Middleton, Zahn              Mach 5 Athle           24.36      24.19   NWI  1 
 14 Dabney, Derrick              Dale City Li           24.56      24.21   NWI  1 
 15 Coates, Mitchell             Virginia Pri           24.58      24.31   NWI  1 
 
400m  15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Eric                 12-Unattache           51.90      52.60   6 
  2 Ross, Jayden                 Pwc Panthers           52.06      53.28   6 
  3 Johnson Jr, Daryl            Mach 5 Athle           52.00      53.39   6 
  4 Midgett, Keyandre            Richmond Hea           52.00      55.16   6 
  5 Julapalli, Sumedh            Virginia Pri           55.00      55.32   5 
  6 Fonville Jr, Kelvin          Global Trans           53.00      55.63   6 
  7 Galbert III, Rudie           Virginia Pri           55.00      55.88   5 
  8 Julapalli, Subodh            Virginia Pri           55.00      55.90   5 
  9 Land, Cevion                 757 Colts              54.00      56.32   5 
 10 Grant, Job                   Vapride              1:03.00      56.60   2 
 11 Flewellen Jr, Gregory        Central Virg           52.10      56.62   6 
 12 Burns Jr, Willie             Dale City Li           57.00      56.65   4 
 13 Hughes, Caleb                Richmond Hea           55.00      56.72   5 
 14 Middleton, Zahn              Mach 5 Athle                      56.87   1 
 15 Collins, Jordan              Dale City Li                      57.14   1 
 16 Jones, Xavier                Mach 5 Athle                      57.58   2 
 17 Mclemore, Justice            Infinite Spe           56.20      57.61   4 
 18 Gumbs, Jaeden                Richmond Hea           57.00      57.68   4 
 19 Moore, George                12-Unattache           54.55      57.72   5 
 20 Jackson, Christian           Infinite Spe           57.03      57.82   4 
 21 Barnes, Tasiri               Dale City Li           58.70      57.91   3 
 22 Zobinou, Hope                Pwc Panthers           57.10      58.02   3 
 23 Dabney, Derrick              Dale City Li           56.00      58.24   4 
 24 Coates, Mitchell             Virginia Pri         1:01.00      58.28   2 
 25 Aly, Omar                    Pwc Panthers           56.00      58.75   4 
 26 Brown, Malachi               Mach 5 Athle           59.00      59.16   2 
 27 Morris, Tyler                Virginia Eli           52.20      59.29   6 
 28 Freeman, Kameron             Mvp League             56.00      59.73   4 
 29 Hope, Jaden                  Richmond Hea         1:01.00      59.92   2 
 30 Canty, Isaiah                757 Colts              58.00    1:00.18   3 
 31 Beckett II, Aundre           Mach 5 Athle           58.00    1:00.93   3 
 32 Hendrickson, William         Tidewater St           58.00    1:01.19   3 
 33 Metcalfe, Spencer            Pwc Panthers           59.00    1:01.79   3 
 34 Davis, Xavier                12-Unattache           55.24    1:01.94   4 
 35 Johnson, Camren              Dale City Li                    1:02.08   1 
 36 Muse, Erving                 Richmond Spe         1:00.00    1:03.12   2 
 37 Salley, Zion                 Pwc Panthers                    1:03.18   1 
 38 Castro, Anthony              757 Colts              59.00    1:03.87   3 
 39 St louis, Rashaad            Elite Speed          1:01.00    1:04.60   2 
 40 Merritt, Kevon               Richmond Hea           59.00    1:06.52   3 
 
800m  15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Matthew               Virginia Spe         2:00.00    2:02.61  
  2 Fair, Silas                  12-Unattache         2:03.40    2:03.89  
  3 Babyak, John                 Tidewater St         1:59.00    2:07.39  
  4 Johnson, Devin               Richmond Hea         2:00.00    2:07.76  
  5 Julapalli, Subodh            Virginia Pri         2:07.00    2:07.81  
  6 Julapalli, Sumedh            Virginia Pri            2.07    2:08.33  
  7 Johnson Jr, Daryl            Mach 5 Athle         2:05.00    2:08.36  
  8 Burns Jr, Willie             Dale City Li         2:06.00    2:11.05  
  9 Cardwell, Hunter             Mach 5 Athle         2:14.00    2:14.68  
 10 Jackson, Christian           Infinite Spe         2:13.00    2:15.19  
 11 Marsh, Emile                 Mach 5 Athle                    2:18.22  
 12 Aly, Omar                    Pwc Panthers         2:12.00    2:18.69  
 13 Lacy, Jack                   Central Virg         2:12.00    2:18.85  
 14 Wilson, Adrian               Tigers Elite         2:18.02    2:22.49  
 15 Morris, Tyler                Virginia Eli         2:03.00    2:23.40  
 16 Green, Quentin               Lazers Track                    2:32.34  
 17 Melanson, Evan               Tidewater St         2:25.00    2:33.15  
 18 Brown, Malachi               Mach 5 Athle         2:18.00    2:38.28  
 19 Galbert III, Rudie           Virginia Pri                    2:40.22  
 
1500m  15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Matthew               Virginia Spe         4:10.00    4:13.99  
  2 Burns Jr, Willie             Dale City Li         4:30.00    4:25.68  
  3 Babyak, John                 Tidewater St         4:15.00    4:26.40  
  4 Marsh, Emile                 Mach 5 Athle                    4:59.07  
  5 Aly, Omar                    Pwc Panthers         4:45.00    4:59.73  
  6 Lacy, Jack                   Central Virg         5:40.00    5:17.00  
  7 Melanson, Evan               Tidewater St         5:20.00    5:34.99  
  8 Johnson Jr, Terry            12-Unattache                    5:58.54  
 
3000m  15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burns Jr, Willie             Dale City Li         9:45.00   10:09.46  
  2 Van Straten, Jack            Tidewater St        11:15.00   11:09.91  
  3 Johnson Jr, Terry            12-Unattache                   13:31.23  
  4 Hunter, Emanuel              Wwas Athleti                   14:54.73  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Jeremiah             Tigers Elite           14.85      15.12q  NWI 
  2 Midgett, Keyandre            Richmond Hea           14.60      15.26q  NWI 
  3 Watson, Kevaughn             Virginia Eli                      16.09q  NWI 
  4 Stubbs, Joshua               Virginia Eli           16.50      16.49q  NWI 
  5 Coles, Vannie                Virginia Pri           16.00      17.01q  NWI 
  6 Brinson, Jaden               Mach 5 Athle                      17.81q  NWI 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Jeremiah             Tigers Elite           15.12      15.10   NWI 
  2 Coles, Vannie                Virginia Pri           17.01      16.49   NWI 
  3 Midgett, Keyandre            Richmond Hea           15.26      16.52   NWI 
  4 Watson, Kevaughn             Virginia Eli           16.09      17.59   NWI 
  5 Rollinson, Christopher       Ashburn Elit                      17.81   NWI 
  6 Rollinson, Christian         Ashburn Elit                      19.01   NWI 
  7 Brinson, Jaden               Mach 5 Athle           17.81      19.04   NWI 
 -- Stubbs, Joshua               Virginia Eli           16.49         FS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daye-Schafer, Devin          Central Virg         1:00.10      58.47  
  2 Coles, Vannie                Virginia Pri         1:05.00    1:03.65  
  3 Watson, Kevaughn             Virginia Eli                    1:03.66  
  4 Stubbs, Joshua               Virginia Eli         1:05.00    1:06.97  
  5 Rollinson, Christopher       Ashburn Elit         1:05.00    1:07.65  
  6 Wilson, Adrian               Tigers Elite         1:07.76    1:10.05  
  7 Rollinson, Christian         Ashburn Elit         1:07.00    1:10.73  
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Morris, Tyler                Virginia Eli                      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Hunter, Emanuel              Wwas Athleti                      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Underwood, Braden            12-Unattache           3.96m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Richardson, Ian              Xtreme Heigh           3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 M, Kai                       12-Unattache           2.73m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- Duegaw, John                 12-Unattache           4.10m         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Midgett, Keyandre            Richmond Hea           6.69m      6.46m   NWI  21-02.50 
  2 Coates, Mitchell             Virginia Pri                      6.44m   NWI  21-01.50 
  3 Marsh Jr, Marvin             12-Unattache           6.26m      6.29m   NWI  20-07.75 
  4 Daye-Schafer, Devin          Central Virg           6.50m      6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
  5 Brinson, Jaden               Mach 5 Athle                      5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
  6 Wilson, Jakiece              Tigers Elite           6.31m      5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
  7 Sickels, Jordan              Prominent At                      5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
  8 Lockett, Rodrick             Central Virg                      5.76m   NWI  18-10.75 
  9 Metcalfe, Spencer            Pwc Panthers           5.82m      5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
 10 Fonville Jr, Kelvin          Global Trans           5.63m      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
 11 Wright, Jeremiah             Prominent At                      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
 12 Jones, Xavier                Mach 5 Athle                      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
 13 Lavender, DeMonte            Virginia Eli                      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
 14 Muse, Erving                 Richmond Spe                      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
 15 Rollinson, Christopher       Ashburn Elit           5.25m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
 16 Morris, Tyler                Virginia Eli                      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
 17 Hope, Jaden                  Richmond Hea           4.74m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
 18 Johnson, Camren              Dale City Li           4.97m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
 19 Rollinson, Christian         Ashburn Elit           5.25m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
 20 Merritt, Kevon               Richmond Hea           4.24m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
 21 Land, Cevion                 757 Colts              5.79m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 -- Baldwin, Dwight              Elite Speed                        FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Midgett, Keyandre            Richmond Hea          13.60m     13.28m   NWI  43-07.00 
  2 Marsh Jr, Marvin             12-Unattache          14.00m     13.09m   NWI  42-11.50 
  3 Daye-Schafer, Devin          Central Virg          13.69m     12.69m   NWI  41-07.75 
  4 Watson, Kevaughn             Virginia Eli                     12.37m   NWI  40-07.00 
  5 Lavender, DeMonte            Virginia Eli                     11.92m   NWI  39-01.25 
  6 Salley, Zion                 Pwc Panthers                     11.91m   NWI  39-01.00 
  7 Wilson, Jakiece              Tigers Elite          11.88m     11.77m   NWI  38-07.50 
  8 Jones, Xavier                Mach 5 Athle                     11.63m   NWI  38-02.00 
  9 Land, Cevion                 757 Colts             11.58m     11.62m   NWI  38-01.50 
 10 Sickels, Jordan              Prominent At                     11.22m   NWI  36-09.75 
 11 Gumbs, Jaeden                Richmond Hea          10.50m     11.03m   NWI  36-02.25 
 12 Johnson, Camren              Dale City Li          11.15m     10.79m   NWI  35-05.00 
 -- Johnson Jr, Terry            12-Unattache           9.98m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bowman, Jared                Loudoun Lega          14.09m     13.43m   44-00.75 
  2 Villarruel, Jose             Commonwealth          11.63m     11.40m   37-05.00 
  3 Middleton, Zahn              Mach 5 Athle                     10.89m   35-08.75 
  4 Dabney, Dorian               12-Unattache                      8.72m   28-07.50 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bowman, Jared                Loudoun Lega          43.30m     39.01m     128-00 
  2 Peebles, Robert              Central Virg                     36.21m     118-09 
  3 Dabney, Dorian               12-Unattache                     28.60m      93-10 
  4 Villarruel, Jose             Commonwealth          32.32m     25.93m      85-01 
  5 Hendrickson, William         Tidewater St          19.81m     19.97m      65-06 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cardwell, Hunter             Mach 5 Athle                     27.98m      91-09 
  2 Beckett II, Aundre           Mach 5 Athle                     15.78m      51-09 
 
100m  17-18 Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alford, Jordan               Pwc Panthers           10.98      10.96q  NWI  1 
  2 Henley, Dorryen              Pwc Panthers           11.09      11.06q  NWI  3 
  3 Ross, Devontay               12-Unattache           11.60      11.08q  NWI  3 
  4 Hunter, Bryson               12-Unattache           11.14      11.15q  NWI  5 
  4 Battle Jr, Cato              F.I.A. Ambas           11.34      11.15q  NWI  1 
  6 Pearson, Christopher         12-Unattache           11.22      11.22q  NWI  1 
  7 Coates, Jackson              Virginia Pri                      11.23q  NWI  5 
  8 Trotter III, Larry           Central Virg           11.40      11.31q  NWI  2 
  9 Rose Jr, Michael             F.I.A. Ambas           11.03      11.34q  NWI  2 
 10 Bowers, Joel                 12-Unattache           11.20      11.37q  NWI  2 
 11 Waheed, Meelod               Pwc Panthers           11.15      11.41q  NWI  3 
 12 Hanifi, Youssof              Pwc Panthers                      11.44q  NWI  3 
 13 Whitney, Chase               F.I.A. Ambas           11.44      11.51q  NWI  3 
 14 Neville, Jordan              12-Unattache           11.54      11.56q  NWI  4 
 15 Vauters, Deondre             Pwc Panthers           11.50      11.57q  NWI  4 
 16 Amissah, Isaac               Pwc Panthers           11.60      11.60q  NWI  2 
 17 Mazyck, Caleb                10-Unattache           10.70      11.62   NWI  4 
 18 Carter, Keyontae             757 Colts              11.14      11.65   NWI  4 
 19 Karen, Pierre-Joseph         Virginia Pri                      11.66   NWI  2 
 20 Alexander, Isaiah            757 Colts              11.10      11.68   NWI  4 
 21 Stockton, Zachary            Tigers Elite           11.95      11.72   NWI  4 
 22 Scales, Diego                Pwc Panthers           11.80      11.77   NWI  1 
 23 Watson, Elijah               F.I.A. Ambas           11.70      11.79   NWI  1 
 24 Jorrand, Eric                12-Unattache           11.50      11.85   NWI  5 
 25 Gore, Tony                   Pwc Panthers           11.80      11.90   NWI  2 
 26 Blowe, Roderick              Central Virg           11.90      11.92   NWI  3 
 27 Coachman, Elijah             Pwc Panthers           12.60      12.58   NWI  5 
 
100m  17-18 Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alford, Jordan               Pwc Panthers           10.96      11.01   NWI  2 
  2 Henley, Dorryen              Pwc Panthers           11.06      11.07   NWI  2 
  3 Hunter, Bryson               12-Unattache           11.15      11.18   NWI  2 
  4 Battle Jr, Cato              F.I.A. Ambas           11.15      11.18   NWI  2 
  5 Trotter III, Larry           Central Virg           11.31      11.23   NWI  2 
  6 Hanifi, Youssof              Pwc Panthers           11.44      11.25   NWI  1 
  7 Ross, Devontay               12-Unattache           11.08      11.32   NWI  2 
  8 Rose Jr, Michael             F.I.A. Ambas           11.34      11.36   NWI  1 
  9 Neville, Jordan              12-Unattache           11.56      11.47   NWI  1 
 10 Vauters, Deondre             Pwc Panthers           11.57      11.48   NWI  1 
 11 Waheed, Meelod               Pwc Panthers           11.41      11.54   NWI  1 
 12 Amissah, Isaac               Pwc Panthers           11.60      11.64   NWI  1 
 13 Whitney, Chase               F.I.A. Ambas           11.51      11.64   NWI  1 
 -- Bowers, Joel                 12-Unattache           11.37         FS   NWI  1 
 
200m  17-18 Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harding, Javonte'            Virginia Eli           21.90      21.66q  NWI  1 
  2 Grimes, Igo                  Pwc Panthers           21.36      22.08q  NWI  5 
  3 Spencer Jr, William          Richmond Hea           21.90      22.43q  NWI  1 
  4 Hunter, Bryson               12-Unattache           22.29      22.52q  NWI  6 
  5 Deskins, Edward              Pwc Panthers           22.33      22.64q  NWI  5 
  6 Alford, Jordan               Pwc Panthers           22.44      22.64q  NWI  4 
  7 Ross, Devontay               12-Unattache           22.50      22.67q  NWI  2 
  8 Bowers, Joel                 12-Unattache           22.30      22.75q  NWI  6 
  9 Henley, Dorryen              Pwc Panthers           22.52      22.78q  NWI  1 
 10 Midgett, Keyonte             Richmond Hea           22.20      22.81q  NWI  4 
 11 Rose Jr, Michael             F.I.A. Ambas           23.50      22.82q  NWI  2 
 12 Vauters, Deondre             Pwc Panthers           23.89      22.86q  NWI  6 
 13 Freeman, Lewis               Pwc Panthers           22.00      22.93q  NWI  3 
 14 Trotter III, Larry           Central Virg           22.60      23.11q  NWI  1 
 15 Randolph, Christian          12-Unattache           23.02      23.11q  NWI  4 
 16 Battle Jr, Cato              F.I.A. Ambas           22.98      23.18q  NWI  5 
 17 Wynn, Jayvon                 757 Colts              21.80      23.19   NWI  2 
 18 Waheed, Meelod               Pwc Panthers           22.80      23.25   NWI  3 
 19 Mazyck, Caleb                10-Unattache           22.24      23.43   NWI  5 
 20 Amissah, Isaac               Pwc Panthers           23.18      23.45   NWI  2 
 21 Johnson, Chance              Pwc Panthers           22.60      23.58   NWI  2 
 22 Whitney, Chase               F.I.A. Ambas           23.11      23.71   NWI  3 
 23 Conway, Landon               Central Virg           24.30      23.76   NWI  3 
 24 Shipe, Aaron                 Gloucester Y           23.72      23.79   NWI  3 
 25 Neville, Jordan              12-Unattache           23.22      23.83   NWI  1 
 26 Carter, Keyontae             757 Colts              22.00      23.96   NWI  2 
 27 Watson, Elijah               F.I.A. Ambas           23.80      24.04   NWI  5 
 28 Alexander, Isaiah            757 Colts              24.00      24.07   NWI  6 
 29 Scales, Diego                Pwc Panthers           23.80      24.15   NWI  4 
 30 Elmore, Kenneth              757 Colts              23.00      24.16   NWI  6 
 31 Karen, Pierre-Joseph         Virginia Pri                      24.19   NWI  5 
 32 Carrington, Cameron          Virginia Bea           23.50      24.33   NWI  1 
 33 Lassic, Jahmeer              Mvp League             23.00      24.37   NWI  5 
 34 Blowe, Roderick              Central Virg           24.10      24.42   NWI  4 
 35 Dixon, Jaden                 Mach 5 Athle           24.00      24.51   NWI  5 
 36 Dixion, Shameek              Virginia Eli                      24.51   NWI  3 
 37 Stockton, Zachary            Tigers Elite           24.64      24.66   NWI  2 
 38 Coachman, Elijah             Pwc Panthers           25.60      24.80   NWI  1 
 39 Smith, Rodtavius             Pwc Panthers           24.90      24.98   NWI  1 
 40 Bel, Quinton                 Richmond Spe           27.56      25.39   NWI  2 
 
200m  17-18 Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grimes, Igo                  Pwc Panthers           22.08      21.42   NWI  2 
  2 Harding, Javonte'            Virginia Eli           21.66      21.56   NWI  2 
  3 Hunter, Bryson               12-Unattache           22.52      22.54   NWI  2 
  4 Bowers, Joel                 12-Unattache           22.75      22.59   NWI  2 
  5 Ross, Devontay               12-Unattache           22.67      22.75   NWI  2 
  6 Henley, Dorryen              Pwc Panthers           22.78      22.87   NWI  1 
  7 Alford, Jordan               Pwc Panthers           22.64      23.05   NWI  2 
  8 Deskins, Edward              Pwc Panthers           22.64      23.10   NWI  2 
  9 Vauters, Deondre             Pwc Panthers           22.86      23.19   NWI  1 
 10 Freeman, Lewis               Pwc Panthers           22.93      23.33   NWI  1 
 11 Randolph, Christian          12-Unattache           23.11      23.39   NWI  1 
 12 Trotter III, Larry           Central Virg           23.11      23.47   NWI  1 
 13 Rose Jr, Michael             F.I.A. Ambas           22.82      38.97   NWI  1 
 
400m  17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grimes, Igo                  Pwc Panthers           47.19      49.31   4 
  2 DuVal, Josh                  Central Virg           48.60      50.38   4 
  3 Gray III, Jonathan           Infinite Spe           49.93      50.63   4 
  4 Freeman, Lewis               Pwc Panthers           49.96      50.89   4 
  5 Vauters, Deondre             Pwc Panthers           51.70      51.80   3 
  6 Bannister, Corey             Pwc Panthers           51.30      51.87   3 
  7 Johnson, Chance              Pwc Panthers           49.90      52.10   4 
  8 Thompson, Glendell           Dale City Li           53.00      52.27   2 
  9 Harris, Micah                Pwc Panthers           52.55      52.48   3 
 10 Mutebi, Hakeem               Mvp League             51.30      52.66   3 
 11 Deskins, Edward              Pwc Panthers           50.70      53.04   4 
 12 Parker, Camron               12-Unattache           51.40      53.08   3 
 13 Rose Jr, Michael             F.I.A. Ambas           53.80      53.13   2 
 14 Brown Jr, Theodore           Mvp League             51.20      53.19   3 
 15 Griffin, Dae'Shawn           F.I.A. Ambas           53.00      53.20   2 
 16 Shipe, Aaron                 Gloucester Y           52.05      53.47   3 
 17 Henley, Dorryen              Pwc Panthers           53.25      53.82   2 
 18 Conway, Landon               Central Virg           53.60      54.05   2 
 19 Neville, Jordan              12-Unattache           53.52      54.42   2 
 20 Carrington, Cameron          Virginia Bea           53.99      54.76   2 
 21 Wynn, Jayvon                 757 Colts              51.00      54.86   4 
 22 Gore, Tony                   Pwc Panthers           54.66      55.53   1 
 23 Bel, Quinton                 Richmond Spe           59.95      57.15   1 
 24 Scales, Diego                Pwc Panthers           51.70      57.65   3 
 25 Lassic, Jahmeer              Mvp League             54.00      59.19   2 
 26 Coachman, Elijah             Pwc Panthers           56.30      59.78   1 
 
800m  17-18 Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Shamond               Tidewater St         1:57.59    2:01.77  
  2 Bannister, Corey             Pwc Panthers         1:58.00    2:02.01  
  3 Griffin, Dae'Shawn           F.I.A. Ambas         2:05.00    2:03.49  
  4 Shipe, Aaron                 Gloucester Y         1:58.79    2:03.88  
  5 Sepulveda, Paul              Mach 5 Athle         1:59.00    2:04.95  
  6 Grochowski, Tucker           Tidewater St         1:58.00    2:06.27  
  7 Thompson, Glendell           Dale City Li         2:09.00    2:06.74  
  8 Harris, Micah                Pwc Panthers         1:58.00    2:08.12  
  9 Bryant III, Lester           Ashburn Elit         2:09.00    2:12.60  
 10 Solomon, Noah                Pwc Panthers         2:07.67    2:14.74  
 11 Wynn-Floyd, Pharoah          757 Colts            2:32.15    2:24.11  
 12 Rodriguez, Michael           Lazers Track         2:15.00    2:26.11  
 
1500m  17-18 Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Colin Henry         12-Unattache         4:13.54    4:09.02  
  2 Smith, Shamond               Tidewater St         4:10.00    4:09.13  
  3 Harris, Micah                Pwc Panthers         4:36.00    4:18.05  
  4 Worthman, Zachary            08-Unattache         4:18.00    4:18.67  
  5 Sepulveda, Paul              Mach 5 Athle         4:15.00    4:21.97  
  6 Grochowski, Tucker           Tidewater St         4:10.00    4:26.11  
  7 Solomon, Noah                Pwc Panthers         4:22.00    4:44.80  
  8 Gray, Tyler                  Tidewater St         4:55.00    5:08.05  
  9 Rodriguez, Michael           Lazers Track         4:46.00    5:12.97  
 
3000m  17-18 Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Colin Henry         12-Unattache         9:05.39    9:11.50  
  2 Worthman, Zachary            08-Unattache         9:13.00    9:27.25  
  3 Smith, Shamond               Tidewater St         9:40.00    9:36.13  
  4 Grochowski, Tucker           Tidewater St         9:40.00   10:24.15  
  5 Young, Trayvone              12-Unattache                   10:54.22  
  6 Gray, Tyler                  Tidewater St        10:45.00   11:26.29  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powdar, Kurt                 Virginia Eli           13.59      14.22q  NWI  2 
  2 Spencer Jr, William          Richmond Hea           14.06      14.35q  NWI  1 
  3 Dixion, Shameek              Virginia Eli           14.80      14.93q  NWI  2 
  4 Wilson Jr, Marcus            Pwc Panthers           14.74      15.19q  NWI  1 
  5 Karen, Pierre-Joseph         Virginia Pri                      15.54q  NWI  2 
  6 Johnson, James               Richmond Hea           15.30      15.85q  NWI  2 
  7 Johnson Jr, James            Mvp League             15.30      15.89q  NWI  1 
  8 Mahmoud, Bader               Central Virg           15.05      15.96q  NWI  1 
  9 Tiggle, Kiyaun               Virginia Bea           14.99      16.08q  NWI  2 
 10 Claye, Kyle                  Pwc Panthers           16.20      16.10q  NWI  2 
 11 Smith, Rodtavius             Pwc Panthers           17.90      17.67q  NWI  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Powdar, Kurt                 Virginia Eli           14.22      14.10   NWI  2 
  2 Spencer Jr, William          Richmond Hea           14.35      14.45   NWI  2 
  3 Wilson Jr, Marcus            Pwc Panthers           15.19      15.62   NWI  2 
  4 Tiggle, Kiyaun               Virginia Bea           16.08      15.74   NWI  1 
  5 Johnson Jr, James            Mvp League             15.89      15.78   NWI  2 
  6 Karen, Pierre-Joseph         Virginia Pri           15.54      16.01   NWI  2 
  7 Johnson, James               Richmond Hea           15.85      16.02   NWI  2 
  8 Claye, Kyle                  Pwc Panthers           16.10      17.50   NWI  1 
  9 Smith, Rodtavius             Pwc Panthers           17.67      17.55   NWI  1 
 10 Mahmoud, Bader               Central Virg           15.96      19.95   NWI  2 
 11 Dixion, Shameek              Virginia Eli           14.93      35.71   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spencer Jr, William          Richmond Hea           53.00      54.70   2 
  2 Tiggle, Kiyaun               Virginia Bea           54.34      57.78   2 
  3 Bryant III, Lester           Ashburn Elit           59.01    1:00.54   2 
  4 Carlisle Jr, Geoffrey        Prominent At                    1:02.63   1 
  5 Wilson Jr, Marcus            Pwc Panthers           56.24    1:02.94   2 
  6 Johnson Jr, James            Mvp League             57.00    1:03.01   2 
  7 Dixion, Shameek              Virginia Eli           59.00    1:03.68   2 
  8 Mahmoud, Bader               Central Virg           56.00    1:04.12   2 
  9 Claye, Kyle                  Pwc Panthers         1:00.00    1:06.47   2 
 10 Elmore, Kenneth              757 Colts                       1:09.57   1 
 11 Smith, Rodtavius             Pwc Panthers         1:06.00    1:10.11   1 
 
High Jump 17-18 Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Walker               12-Unattache           2.08m      2.10m    6-10.75 
  2 Perrello, Biagio             Richmond Hea           1.93m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Midgett, Keyonte             Richmond Hea           1.93m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Will              12-Unattache           4.26m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Fleming, Aidan               Xtreme Heigh           4.26m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Thumma, John                 Aim High Pol           4.41m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  4 Giacchetta, Anthony          12-Unattache           4.10m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Badalamenti, Joseph          12-Unattache           4.41m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Mulkey, David                Aim High Pol           3.65m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  7 Russell, Azziah              12-Unattache           3.82m      3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Lynch, Tyler                 12-Unattache           4.10m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Coates, Jackson              Virginia Pri                      6.75m   NWI  22-01.75 
  2 Hunter, Bryson               12-Unattache           6.62m      6.35m   NWI  20-10.00 
  3 Midgett, Keyonte             Richmond Hea           7.03m      6.16m   NWI  20-02.50 
  4 Mazyck, Caleb                10-Unattache           6.80m      6.04m   NWI  19-09.75 
  5 Amissah, Isaac               Pwc Panthers           6.38m      5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 
  6 Conway, Landon               Central Virg                      5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
  7 Freeman, Lewis               Pwc Panthers           5.46m      5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
  8 Trotter III, Larry           Central Virg                      5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
  9 Baskerville, Bryce           Mvp League                        5.64m   NWI  18-06.00 
 10 Blowe, Roderick              Central Virg                     J5.64m   NWI  18-06.00 
 11 Johnson, James               Richmond Hea           6.24m      5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
 12 Perrello, Biagio             Richmond Hea           6.15m      5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
 13 Gore, Tony                   Pwc Panthers           6.12m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
 14 Carlisle Jr, Geoffrey        Prominent At                      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
 15 Stockton, Zachary            Tigers Elite           4.71m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Midgett, Keyonte             Richmond Hea          14.73m     13.97m   NWI  45-10.00 
  2 Samuel, Kai                  12-Unattache          13.83m     13.67m   NWI  44-10.25 
  3 Tyler, Te'Ahrian             12-Unattache          13.84m     13.30m   NWI  43-07.75 
  4 Coates, Jackson              Virginia Pri                     12.94m   NWI  42-05.50 
  5 Claye, Kyle                  Pwc Panthers          13.30m     12.91m   NWI  42-04.25 
  6 Johnson, James               Richmond Hea          12.50m     12.27m   NWI  40-03.25 
  7 Baskerville, Bryce           Mvp League                       11.87m   NWI  38-11.50 
  8 Elmore, Kenneth              757 Colts             11.88m     11.75m   NWI  38-06.75 
  9 Wynn-Floyd, Pharoah          757 Colts             11.76m     11.74m   NWI  38-06.25 
 10 Gore, Tony                   Pwc Panthers          11.72m     11.73m   NWI  38-06.00 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ivey, Xavier                 12-Unattache          17.03m     15.86m   52-00.50 
  2 Clay III, Benjamin           12-Unattache          17.60m     15.58m   51-01.50 
  3 Grantz, Shamus               12-Unattache          13.74m     13.83m   45-04.50 
  4 Woods, Mason                 Commonwealth          13.60m     12.76m   41-10.50 
  5 Perrello, Biagio             Richmond Hea          12.85m     12.69m   41-07.75 
  6 Soliman, Adam                Commonwealth          13.20m     12.35m   40-06.25 
  7 Dixon, Jaden                 Mach 5 Athle                     11.40m   37-05.00 
  8 Dabney, Dylan                12-Unattache                      9.26m   30-04.75 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bolden, Gavano               Tigers Elite          42.97m     42.81m     140-05 
  2 Ivey, Xavier                 12-Unattache          37.35m     39.28m     128-10 
  3 Grantz, Shamus               12-Unattache          38.95m     39.07m     128-02 
  4 Dixon, Jaden                 Mach 5 Athle                     35.90m     117-09 
  5 Kelley, Patrick              Commonwealth          35.19m     34.87m     114-05 
  6 Dabney, Dylan                12-Unattache                     25.55m      83-10 
  7 Parker, Bakari               757 Colts                        21.24m      69-08 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Grantz, Shamus               12-Unattache          42.62m     43.01m     141-01 
  2 Dixon, Jaden                 Mach 5 Athle                     28.07m      92-01 
  3 Kelley, Patrick              Commonwealth                     24.46m      80-03 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Price, Justus                757 Colts                      24:18.95  
  2 Parker, Bakari               757 Colts                      24:42.19